Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | C | LW | RW | D | G
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPSHGGWGHITBLKDEFWGASOOTL2015
1Dan Boyle, NYR DMOS----------------------------2
2Eric Brewer, TB DWA (Wed)----------------------------15
3Brian Campbell, Fla DOTT----------------------------13
4Zdeno Chara*, Bos D  IRRuff----------------------------7
5Andrew Ference, Edm DWA (Wed)----------------------------9
6Sergei Gonchar, Mon DWA (Wed)----------------------------8
7Scott Hannan, SJ DWA (Wed)----------------------------2
8Andrei Markov, Mon DBCSO----------------------------24
9Willie Mitchell, Fla DRock----------------------------11
10Chris Phillips, Ott D  DTDWA (Wed)----------------------------12
11Robyn Regehr, LA DWA (Wed)----------------------------16
12Stephane Robidas, Tor DUSA----------------------------14
13Michal Rozsival, Chi DWA (Wed)----------------------------7
14Bryce Salvador*, NJ D  IRWA (Wed)----------------------------6
15Brad Stuart*, Col D  IRWA (Wed)----------------------------6
16Lubomir Visnovsky, NYI DRock----------------------------13
17Bryan Allen, Mon DWA (Wed)----------------------------3
18Barret Jackman, StL DWA (Wed)----------------------------12
19Brooks Orpik, Wsh DSTB----------------------------21
20Nick Schultz, Phi DRABI----------------------------16
21Mike Weaver, Mon DWA (Wed)----------------------------14
22Dan Hamhuis*, Van D  IRBUCK----------------------------12
23Anton Volchenkov, Nsh DWA (Wed)----------------------------11
24Jay Bouwmeester, StL D  DTDMOS----------------------------8
25Francois Beauchemin, Ana DTPB----------------------------12
26Zbynek Michalek, Ari DWA (Wed)----------------------------13
27Tim Gleason, Car DWA (Wed)----------------------------13
28Jordan Leopold, Cls DWA (Wed)----------------------------3
29Christian Ehrhoff, Pit DRuff----------------------------19
30Carlo Colaiacovo, Phi DWA (Wed)----------------------------6
31Trevor Daley, Dal DBCSO----------------------------20
32Rob Scuderi, Pit DWA (Wed)----------------------------8
33Dennis Seidenberg, Bos DBENN----------------------------21
34Fedor Tyutin*, Cls D  IRBUCK----------------------------7
35Marek Zidlicky, NJ DRAP----------------------------24
36Johnny Boychuk, NYI DCMBK----------------------------32
37Keith Ballard, Min DWA (Wed)----------------------------6
38Niklas Kronwall, Det DHEFF----------------------------26
39Paul Martin, Pit DMOS----------------------------15
40Josh Gorges*, Buf D  IRWA (Wed)----------------------------6
41Kevin Klein, NYR DTPB----------------------------22
42Shea Weber, Nsh DBENN----------------------------34
43Dion Phaneuf, Tor DRAP----------------------------35
44John-Michael Liles, Car DWA (Wed)----------------------------8
45Brent Burns, SJ DCMBK----------------------------36
46Duncan Keith, Chi DTPB----------------------------26
47Brent Seabrook, Chi DTPB----------------------------26
48Braydon Coburn, Phi DWA (Wed)----------------------------5
49Ron Hainsey, Car DWA (Wed)----------------------------4
50Tom Gilbert, Mon DOTT----------------------------14