Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | C | LW | RW | D | G
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPSHGGWGHITBLKDEFWGASOOTL2015
1Anton Khudobin, Car GWA (Fri)-----------------------------12
2Anders Lindback, Dal GBCSO-----------------------------10
3Mike Smith, Ari GBENN-----------------------------8
4Curtis McElhinney, Cls GWA (Fri)-----------------------------8
5Viktor Fasth, Edm GWA (Fri)-----------------------------6
6Jussi Rynnas, Dal GWA (Fri)-----------------------------4
7Anton Forsberg, Cls GWA (Fri)-----------------------------4
8Scott Clemmensen, NJ GWA (Fri)-----------------------------3
9Carter Hutton, Nsh GWA (Fri)-----------------------------3
10Michal Neuvirth, Buf GWA (Fri)-----------------------------2
11Ilya Bryzgalov, Ana GWA (Fri)-----------------------------1
12Ben Scrivens, Edm GRAP-----------------------------1
13Keith Kinkaid, NJ GWA (Fri)-----------------------------1
14Justin Peters, Wsh GWA (Fri)----------------------------0
15Reto Berra, Col GWA (Fri)----------------------------0
16Eddie Lack, Van GWA (Fri)----------------------------3
17Al Montoya, Fla GWA (Fri)----------------------------4
18Semyon Varlamov*, Col G  IRHEFF----------------------------5
19Andrei Vasilevskiy, TB GWA (Fri)----------------------------5
20Evgeni Nabokov, TB GWA (Fri)----------------------------6
21Jonas Gustavsson*, Det G  IRWA (Fri)----------------------------6
22Martin Brodeur, StL GWA (Fri)----------------------------7
23Jason LaBarbera, Ana GWA (Fri)----------------------------7
24Troy Grosenick, SJ GWA (Fri)----------------------------7
25Thomas Greiss, Pit G  DTDWA (Fri)----------------------------8
26Chad Johnson, NYI GWA (Fri)----------------------------8
27Dustin Tokarski, Mon GOTT----------------------------8
28John Gibson, Ana GOTT----------------------------9
29Calvin Pickard, Col GWA (Fri)----------------------------10
30Petr Mrazek, Det GWA (Fri)----------------------------10
31Cam Talbot, NYR GWA (Fri)----------------------------10
32Ray Emery, Phi GWA (Fri)----------------------------11
33Steve Mason, Phi GHEFF----------------------------11
34Niklas Backstrom, Min GWA (Fri)----------------------------13
35Niklas Svedberg, Bos GRAP----------------------------13
36James Reimer, Tor GHEFF----------------------------14
37Martin Jones, LA GCOFF----------------------------15
38Robin Lehner, Ott GUSA----------------------------15
39Alex Stalock, SJ GUSA----------------------------16
40Cam Ward, Car GOTT----------------------------18
41Scott Darling, Chi GWA (Fri)----------------------------18
42Antti Raanta, Chi GMuEx----------------------------21
43Devan Dubnyk, Ari GOTT----------------------------22
44Jhonas Enroth, Buf GWA (Fri)----------------------------23
45Craig Anderson, Ott GMOS----------------------------25
46Jonas Hiller, Cgy GMuEx----------------------------26
47Michael Hutchinson, Wpg GRABI----------------------------27
48Cory Schneider, NJ GCOFF----------------------------28
49Karri Ramo, Cgy G  DTDMuEx----------------------------28
50Ondrej Pavelec, Wpg GPlug----------------------------31