Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPATOISOGWGAASV%2015
1Matt Beleskey, Ana FFA2.36-0.161.670.800.19-0.371.330.000.000.005.80
2Mike Hoffman, Ott FFA2.170.102.62-0.58-0.68-0.521.280.000.000.004.40
3Jason Zucker, Min FFA2.17-0.42-1.21-0.22-0.68-0.281.250.000.000.000.62
4Nick Bjugstad, Fla FFA1.970.490.160.260.620.031.700.000.000.005.24
5Brock Nelson, NYI FFA1.970.880.850.022.13-0.031.550.000.000.007.38
6Sean Monahan, Cgy FFA1.970.880.98-0.821.050.621.620.000.000.006.32
7Eric Fehr, Wsh FFA1.78-0.031.67-0.46-0.46-0.390.830.000.000.002.94
8Mikkel Boedker*, Ari F  IRFA1.780.75-1.34-0.701.910.200.660.000.000.003.26
9Nino Niederreiter, Min FFA1.78-0.16-1.89-0.340.62-0.480.930.000.000.000.46
10Jimmy Hayes, Fla FFA1.59-0.160.16-0.460.40-0.420.780.000.000.001.90
11Craig Smith, Nsh FFA1.590.490.710.260.62-0.222.070.000.000.005.52
12Anders Lee, NYI FFA1.59-0.420.980.08-0.46-0.891.000.000.000.001.88
13Zemgus Girgensons, Buf FFA1.590.10-1.210.20-0.250.530.810.000.000.001.77
14Erik Cole, Dal F  DTDFA1.400.360.44-0.340.40-0.590.480.000.000.002.15
15Troy Brouwer, Wsh FFA1.400.360.300.201.050.180.710.000.000.004.19
16Tyler Toffoli*, LA F  IRFA1.400.882.21-0.10-0.03-0.591.280.000.000.005.05
17Tanner Pearson*, LA F  IRFA1.40-0.551.94-0.22-0.46-0.700.380.000.000.001.78
18Michael Raffl, Phi FFA1.40-0.690.850.26-0.68-0.500.530.000.000.001.17
19Trevor Daley*, Dal D  OFA1.200.23-1.210.501.051.540.510.000.000.003.83
20Blake Comeau*, Pit F  IRFA1.20-0.030.850.74-0.46-0.180.460.000.000.002.57
21Jiri Tlusty, Car FFA1.20-0.16-1.62-0.341.050.150.410.000.000.000.70
22Nikolay Kulemin, NYI FFA1.200.100.16-0.04-0.68-0.340.330.000.000.000.74
23Joel Ward, Wsh FFA1.200.100.30-0.220.400.130.850.000.000.002.77
24Tommy Wingels*, SJ F  IRFA1.200.75-0.250.741.050.101.550.000.000.005.14
25Mark Stone, Ott FFA1.200.881.26-0.460.62-0.260.330.000.000.003.58
26Mika Zibanejad, Ott FFA1.200.490.16-0.701.05-0.100.710.000.000.002.81
27Antoine Roussel, Dal FFA1.200.36-0.254.21-0.03-0.250.410.000.000.005.64
28Alex Killorn, TB FFA1.200.360.300.50-0.46-0.130.280.000.000.002.06
29Shane Doan, Ari FFA1.010.88-1.621.040.830.431.350.000.000.003.93
30David Clarkson, Tor FFA1.01-0.55-1.212.05-0.46-0.460.780.000.000.001.16
31Alex Burrows, Van FFA1.010.230.160.620.40-0.270.630.000.000.002.78
32Jannik Hansen, Van FFA1.01-0.03-0.11-0.34-0.68-0.780.380.000.000.00-0.55
33Jeff Skinner, Car FFA1.010.10-0.93-0.58-0.250.071.800.000.000.001.23
34Sean Couturier, Phi FFA1.010.360.030.260.190.420.710.000.000.002.97
35Carl Soderberg, Bos FFA1.011.670.98-0.340.830.031.150.000.000.005.35
36Joffrey Lupul*, Tor F  IRFA0.82-0.030.03-0.22-0.03-0.140.130.000.000.000.56
37Brad Boyes, Fla FFA0.820.360.16-0.580.40-0.240.900.000.000.001.83
38Bryan Bickell, Chi FFA0.820.490.160.62-0.25-0.940.360.000.000.001.26
39Kris Versteeg*, Chi F  OFA0.821.281.940.320.19-0.120.760.000.000.005.18
40Brian Boyle, TB FFA0.82-0.55-0.111.04-0.68-0.860.530.000.000.000.18
41Brandon Sutter, Pit FFA0.82-0.16-0.66-0.70-0.250.421.080.000.000.000.56
42Mike Santorelli, Tor FFA0.821.150.85-0.70-0.25-0.350.710.000.000.002.22
43Marco Scandella, Min DFA0.82-0.290.161.460.191.250.460.000.000.004.03
44Cody Eakin, Dal FFA0.820.490.850.020.190.150.850.000.000.003.36
45Kyle Palmieri, Ana FFA0.82-0.420.030.560.40-0.68-0.340.000.000.000.36
46Reilly Smith, Bos FFA0.820.750.71-0.460.62-0.141.000.000.000.003.30
47Carl Hagelin, NYR FFA0.820.101.120.62-0.68-0.231.080.000.000.002.82
48Torey Krug, Bos DFA0.820.880.85-0.401.050.561.330.000.000.005.09
49Josh Jooris, Cgy FFA0.82-0.42-0.11-0.460.40-0.23-0.090.000.000.00-0.09
50Elias Lindholm, Car FFA0.820.23-1.34-0.340.830.051.280.000.000.001.53