Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPATOISOGWGAASV%2015
1Mike Hoffman, Ott FFA2.320.651.65-0.47-0.24-0.421.650.000.000.005.14
2Anders Lee, NYI FFA2.090.250.950.250.19-0.461.620.000.000.004.88
3Nino Niederreiter, Min FFA1.970.010.240.060.48-0.430.930.000.000.003.26
4Nick Bjugstad*, Fla F  OFA1.970.49-0.670.431.050.001.760.000.000.005.03
5Justin Abdelkader, Det FFA1.850.650.341.721.330.281.000.000.000.007.18
6Tyler Bozak, Tor FFA1.851.05-3.400.661.910.541.000.000.000.003.61
7Tyler Toffoli, LA FFA1.851.052.560.400.05-0.421.660.000.000.007.15
8Craig Smith, Nsh FFA1.850.651.150.660.62-0.172.400.000.000.007.16
9Matt Beleskey, Ana FFA1.73-0.231.350.47-0.09-0.440.870.000.000.003.67
10Erik Cole*, Det F  OFA1.610.410.24-0.470.62-0.430.540.000.000.002.53
11Troy Brouwer, Wsh FFA1.610.731.151.001.330.200.870.000.000.006.90
12Brandon Sutter, Pit FFA1.61-0.070.64-0.470.050.161.370.000.000.003.30
13Chris Kreider, NYR FFA1.610.972.462.330.48-0.181.370.000.000.009.04
14Jason Zucker, Min FFA1.61-0.62-0.87-0.32-0.52-0.320.570.000.000.00-0.48
15Michael Raffl, Phi FFA1.61-0.470.640.28-0.38-0.500.720.000.000.001.91
16Mika Zibanejad, Ott F  DTDFA1.491.050.04-0.251.33-0.030.940.000.000.004.58
17Brock Nelson, NYI FFA1.490.730.64-0.091.48-0.141.520.000.000.005.62
18Mike Fisher, Nsh FFA1.370.570.440.470.760.390.390.000.000.004.40
19Eric Fehr, Wsh F  DTDFA1.370.090.84-0.25-0.52-0.360.830.000.000.002.01
20Benoit Pouliot, Edm FFA1.370.17-0.070.060.340.010.300.000.000.002.18
21Michael Frolik, Wpg FFA1.370.810.44-0.320.340.201.750.000.000.004.58
22Joel Ward, Wsh FFA1.370.17-0.370.130.910.060.770.000.000.003.05
23Cody Eakin, Dal FFA1.370.65-0.07-0.02-0.090.130.830.000.000.002.81
24Jimmy Hayes, Fla FFA1.370.25-0.37-0.250.91-0.301.170.000.000.002.79
25Alex Burrows*, Van F  OFA1.250.170.041.570.48-0.230.870.000.000.004.15
26Bobby Ryan, Ott FFA1.251.850.54-0.091.330.191.960.000.000.007.03
27Shawn Matthias, Van FFA1.25-0.31-0.27-0.40-0.52-0.730.690.000.000.00-0.28
28Jeff Skinner, Car FFA1.250.01-2.39-0.320.34-0.112.160.000.000.000.94
29David Perron*, Pit F  OFA1.130.89-2.491.340.620.161.600.000.000.003.26
30Kevin Hayes, NYR FFA1.131.211.55-0.170.05-0.740.390.000.000.003.42
31Carl Hagelin, NYR FFA1.130.411.860.74-0.52-0.281.450.000.000.004.78
32Mark Arcobello, Ari FFA1.130.09-0.98-0.25-0.09-0.370.640.000.000.000.19
33Elias Lindholm, Car FFA1.130.73-2.29-0.471.48-0.031.230.000.000.001.78
34Trevor Daley*, Dal D  OFA1.010.73-1.280.281.051.330.420.000.000.003.54
35Steve Bernier, NJ FFA1.010.250.240.060.48-0.760.330.000.000.001.60
36Blake Comeau, Pit FFA1.010.170.641.46-0.52-0.270.900.000.000.003.40
37Jannik Hansen*, Van F  OFA1.010.33-0.570.02-0.66-0.550.870.000.000.000.46
38Lance Bouma*, Cgy F  OFA1.010.411.051.04-0.52-0.540.290.000.000.002.74
39Lee Stempniak, Wpg FFA0.900.010.84-0.25-0.52-0.810.440.000.000.000.62
40Darren Helm, Det FFA0.900.410.74-0.550.34-0.151.090.000.000.002.77
41Brian Boyle, TB FFA0.90-0.310.341.04-0.66-0.750.800.000.000.001.35
42Andrew Cogliano, Ana FFA0.900.090.54-0.47-0.66-0.410.720.000.000.000.69
43Sam Gagner, Ari FFA0.901.05-2.800.061.050.141.420.000.000.001.82
44Nikolay Kulemin, NYI FFA0.900.250.74-0.21-0.66-0.360.440.000.000.001.11
45Tommy Wingels, SJ FFA0.900.65-0.670.510.76-0.021.060.000.000.003.19
46Josh Bailey, NYI FFA0.901.050.34-0.55-0.090.050.800.000.000.002.49
47Sean Couturier, Phi FFA0.900.730.440.060.190.380.920.000.000.003.62
48Zemgus Girgensons*, Buf F  OFA0.900.17-1.58-0.06-0.090.530.440.000.000.000.31
49Alex Killorn, TB FFA0.900.810.840.36-0.240.080.660.000.000.003.41
50Shane Doan, Ari FFA0.780.73-2.901.460.760.491.500.000.000.002.82