Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2014 Season | 2013 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPATOISOGWGAASV%2014
1David Backes*, StL F  OFA2.251.341.372.931.540.601.110.000.000.0011.14
2Kyle Okposo*, NYI F  OFA2.252.30-0.840.681.400.781.540.000.000.008.10
3Mike Cammalleri, NJ FFA2.130.46-1.23-0.151.260.671.480.000.000.004.62
4Ryan Kesler, Ana FFA2.020.39-1.421.671.541.062.160.000.000.007.41
5Antoine Vermette, Pho FFA1.900.620.020.441.120.541.040.000.000.005.69
6Joel Ward, Wsh FFA1.900.940.700.050.70-0.100.660.000.000.004.85
7John Tavares, NYI FFA1.902.30-0.550.312.780.951.440.000.000.009.13
8Patric Hornqvist, Pit FFA1.671.420.12-0.091.670.062.290.000.000.007.14
9Nick Bonino, Van FFA1.671.101.37-0.282.09-0.071.030.000.000.006.90
10Matt Read, Phi FFA1.670.39-0.36-0.48-0.410.450.910.000.000.002.17
11Sean Monahan, Cgy FFA1.67-0.09-1.90-0.750.29-0.120.760.000.000.00-0.15
12Brad Boyes, Fla FFA1.550.15-0.55-0.09-0.270.101.270.000.000.002.16
13Andrew Cogliano, Ana FFA1.550.621.28-0.15-0.68-0.241.000.000.000.003.37
14Cam Atkinson, Cls FFA1.550.46-0.36-0.420.56-0.161.840.000.000.003.48
15Mike Fisher*, Nsh F  OFA1.431.26-0.360.970.840.651.280.000.000.006.08
16Vincent Lecavalier, Phi FFA1.430.31-1.520.441.12-0.280.650.000.000.002.15
17Dustin Byfuglien*, Wpg D, F  OFA1.431.82-1.901.832.921.322.400.000.000.009.83
18Brayden Schenn, Phi FFA1.430.620.020.770.56-0.171.300.000.000.004.55
19Nazem Kadri, Tor FFA1.431.34-1.031.201.810.170.870.000.000.005.80
20Andrew Shaw, Chi FFA1.430.461.181.500.56-0.180.890.000.000.005.85
21Mason Raymond, Cgy FFA1.321.02-0.55-0.280.840.161.300.000.000.003.80
22Jamie McGinn, Col FFA1.320.46-0.26-0.020.56-0.161.140.000.000.003.04
23Tomas Tatar, Det FFA1.320.541.18-0.020.15-0.451.010.000.000.003.73
24Mats Zuccarello, NYR FFA1.322.141.080.051.670.121.180.000.000.007.56
25Olli Jokinen, Nsh FFA1.200.94-0.751.040.430.091.200.000.000.004.15
26Brian Gionta, Buf FFA1.200.700.12-0.280.290.261.380.000.000.003.67
27Michael Ryder, NJ FFA1.200.23-0.55-0.420.43-0.161.130.000.000.001.85
28R.J. Umberger*, Phi F  OFA1.200.23-0.26-0.150.98-0.080.700.000.000.002.61
29Derick Brassard, NYR FFA1.201.100.220.511.81-0.161.030.000.000.005.71
30Nick Foligno, Cls FFA1.200.620.512.160.15-0.100.350.000.000.004.89
31Mathieu Perreault, Wpg FFA1.200.941.280.180.56-0.550.480.000.000.004.09
32Chris Higgins, Van FFA1.080.70-1.32-0.02-0.270.531.840.000.000.002.54
33Jiri Hudler, Cgy FFA1.081.900.41-0.481.120.460.320.000.000.004.81
34Ryan Garbutt, Dal FFA1.080.150.992.50-0.68-0.711.110.000.000.004.43
35Carl Hagelin, NYR FFA1.080.230.790.44-0.68-0.210.820.000.000.002.47
36Mike Ribeiro, Nsh FFA0.971.42-1.230.711.400.290.330.000.000.003.89
37Erik Cole, Dal FFA0.97-0.01-1.61-0.350.29-0.290.740.000.000.00-0.26
38Sean Bergenheim, Fla FFA0.97-0.01-1.520.31-0.13-0.011.470.000.000.001.08
39Drew Stafford, Buf FFA0.970.39-1.800.280.290.421.400.000.000.001.93
40Jiri Tlusty, Car FFA0.970.070.22-0.28-0.55-0.280.630.000.000.000.77
41Tommy Wingels, SJ FFA0.970.701.080.150.01-0.091.080.000.000.003.90
42Nathan Gerbe, Car FFA0.970.15-0.550.180.29-0.031.910.000.000.002.90
43Cody Eakin, Dal FFA0.970.46-0.840.180.150.161.060.000.000.002.13
44Nick Bjugstad, Fla FFA0.970.70-1.32-0.48-0.27-0.071.400.000.000.000.92
45Mika Zibanejad, Ott FFA0.970.31-1.42-0.420.43-0.450.940.000.000.000.35
46Boone Jenner, Cls FFA0.97-0.010.600.480.29-0.500.570.000.000.002.39
47Carl Soderberg, Bos FFA0.971.500.410.181.54-0.470.600.000.000.004.72
48Jason Chimera, Wsh FFA0.851.100.410.180.01-0.231.140.000.000.003.46
49Scottie Upshall, Fla FFA0.850.700.121.400.15-0.131.060.000.000.004.15
50Dustin Brown, LA FFA0.85-0.090.701.17-0.13-0.151.540.000.000.003.89