Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2014 Season | 2013 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPATOISOGWGAASV%2014
51Craig Smith, Nsh FTM11.901.181.56-0.280.70-0.031.820.000.000.006.85
52Alexander Steen, StL FGRZ2.951.261.660.511.670.751.770.000.000.0010.57
53Brendan Gallagher, Mon FWIN1.320.700.411.400.56-0.121.770.000.000.006.04
54Alexander Semin*, Car F  OAus1.670.540.120.380.980.681.750.000.000.006.12
55Tyler Ennis, Buf FZACU1.550.70-2.380.381.540.461.750.000.000.004.00
56Jarome Iginla, Col FAus2.601.423.300.541.260.331.740.000.000.0011.19
57Wayne Simmonds, Phi FJGB2.481.42-0.362.502.640.041.740.000.000.0010.46
58John Carlson, Wsh DTM0.271.10-0.26-0.282.371.611.720.000.000.006.52
59Scott Hartnell, Cls FLLL11.431.501.082.402.090.061.710.000.000.0010.27
60Martin St. Louis, NYR FGRZ2.602.061.28-0.682.230.891.670.000.000.0010.03
61Ryan Getzlaf*, Ana F  OGJV2.713.412.720.012.510.961.670.000.000.0013.99
62P.K. Subban, Mon DGRZ0.272.38-0.361.672.511.631.670.000.000.009.76
63Ryan O'Reilly, Col FGJV2.361.82-0.07-0.952.370.661.620.000.000.007.82
64Anze Kopitar, LA FLLL12.482.223.30-0.222.510.881.610.000.000.0012.77
65Jordan Eberle, Edm FWIN2.361.90-1.03-0.422.090.601.610.000.000.007.12
66Tomas Plekanec, Mon FWATK1.430.781.080.250.700.651.600.000.000.006.49
67Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Pho DJGB0.851.26-0.360.642.371.891.600.000.000.008.25
68Derek Stepan, NYR FTM1.082.141.18-0.421.810.301.600.000.000.007.69
69Duncan Keith, Chi DGJV-0.203.332.14-0.092.231.641.580.000.000.0010.64
70Nicklas Backstrom, Wsh FAus1.203.81-1.900.775.420.661.550.000.000.0011.51
71Shea Weber, Nsh DJGB1.781.58-0.170.712.922.101.540.000.000.0010.46
72Dustin Brown, LA FFA0.85-0.090.701.17-0.13-0.151.540.000.000.003.89
73Kyle Okposo*, NYI F  OFA2.252.30-0.840.681.400.781.540.000.000.008.10
74Jonathan Toews, Chi FGRZ2.362.142.530.111.400.791.510.000.000.0010.84
75Mike Cammalleri, NJ FFA2.130.46-1.23-0.151.260.671.480.000.000.004.62
76Joffrey Lupul*, Tor F  OAus1.670.70-1.420.440.980.381.480.000.000.004.24
77Evgeni Malkin, Pit FWATK1.782.850.991.043.480.711.480.000.000.0012.33
78Sean Bergenheim, Fla FFA0.97-0.01-1.520.31-0.13-0.011.470.000.000.001.08
79Bobby Ryan*, Ott F  OWIN1.780.940.700.480.560.061.470.000.000.005.99
80Andrew Ladd*, Wpg F  OGRZ1.781.420.790.870.980.641.450.000.000.007.95
81Brandon Dubinsky*, Cls F  OGRZ0.971.660.512.230.700.451.450.000.000.007.97
82Michael Frolik, Wpg FFA0.851.100.79-0.62-0.410.021.450.000.000.003.20
83Tomas Fleischmann, Fla FTM0.030.54-1.71-0.280.290.111.440.000.000.000.43
84John Tavares, NYI FFA1.902.30-0.550.312.780.951.440.000.000.009.13
85Kevin Shattenkirk, StL DLLL10.271.740.120.252.920.811.440.000.000.007.55
86Jaden Schwartz, StL FWATK2.021.422.72-0.120.700.191.440.000.000.008.37
87Drew Stafford, Buf FFA0.970.39-1.800.280.290.421.400.000.000.001.93
88Nick Bjugstad, Fla FFA0.970.70-1.32-0.48-0.27-0.071.400.000.000.000.92
89Brian Gionta, Buf FFA1.200.700.12-0.280.290.261.380.000.000.003.67
90Torey Krug, Bos DAus0.731.021.76-0.091.950.191.370.000.000.006.94
91Cody Hodgson, Buf FLLL11.430.86-2.48-0.351.950.321.350.000.000.003.09
92Jason Garrison, TB DGRZ-0.081.02-0.460.871.400.881.340.000.000.004.97
93Tyler Johnson, TB FTM1.901.022.24-0.150.700.451.340.000.000.007.50
94Mark Giordano, Cgy D  DTDWATK0.731.581.181.072.091.761.330.000.000.009.74
95Alexander Edler, Van DAus-0.080.15-3.730.640.981.361.300.000.000.000.62
96Mason Raymond, Cgy FFA1.321.02-0.55-0.280.840.161.300.000.000.003.80
97Mikael Backlund, Cgy FGJV1.200.620.410.050.840.401.300.000.000.004.82
98Brayden Schenn, Phi FFA1.430.620.020.770.56-0.171.300.000.000.004.55
99Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Edm FWATK1.321.90-1.13-0.152.090.781.300.000.000.006.10
100Mike Fisher*, Nsh F  OFA1.431.26-0.360.970.840.651.280.000.000.006.08