Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGAPPPSHGWGASO2015
1Nicklas Backstrom, Wsh FNYPB54120330000207
2Jakub Voracek, Phi FRAY66118330000217
3Daniel Sedin, Van FSTAG60112250000197
4Sidney Crosby, Pit FOGIE84112310000227
5Henrik Sedin, Van FOGIE54110250000189
6Jamie Benn*, Dal F  ORODR105104234000236
7Joe Thornton, SJ FCHAG4898220000168
8Henrik Zetterberg, Det FBRUM5198280000177
9Anze Kopitar, LA FFA4896240000168
10Claude Giroux, Phi FSTAG7596370000208
11John Tavares, NYI FOGIE11496310000241
12Mike Ribeiro, Nsh FRODR4594120000151
13Ondrej Palat, TB FSMD4894112000155
14Keith Yandle, NYR DSTAG1892290000139
15Jason Spezza, Dal FMAUR5190260000167
16Jiri Hudler, Cgy FSTAG9390160000199
17Ryan Getzlaf, Ana FMOYE7590130000178
18P.K. Subban, Mon DSMD4590210000156
19Erik Karlsson*, Ott D  OMAUR6390300000183
20Ryan Johansen, Cls FMOYE7890264000198
21Brent Burns, SJ DRAY5186240000161
22Mark Streit, Phi DNYPB2786300000143
23Kris Letang*, Pit D  OSTAG3386242000145
24John Carlson, Wsh DNYPB3686162000140
25Tyler Johnson, TB FMOYE8786170000190
26Evgeni Malkin, Pit FRODR8484260000194
27Nick Foligno, Cls FOGIE9384260000203
28Dennis Wideman, Cgy DRODR4582210000148
29Derick Brassard, NYR FMOYE5782180000157
30Tyson Barrie, Col DMAUR3682160000134
31Andrei Markov, Mon DCHAG3080250000135
32Alexander Steen, StL FSMD7280240000176
33Kyle Turris, Ott FCHAG7280162000170
34Logan Couture, SJ FMAUR8180244000189
35Tyler Seguin, Dal FRODR11180290000220
36Roman Josi, Nsh DRAY4580150000140
37Johnny Gaudreau, Cgy FRODR7280210000173
38Marian Hossa, Chi FSMD6678172000163
39Pavel Datsyuk, Det FRODR7878240000180
40Drew Doughty, LA DRODR2178170000116
41Alex Pietrangelo, StL DCHAG2178120000111
42Jordan Eberle, Edm FMAUR7278210000171
43Derek Stepan, NYR FRODR4878104000140
44Jonathan Huberdeau, Fla FMOYE4578120000135
45Patrick Marleau, SJ FMOYE5776240000157
46Andrew Ladd*, Wpg F  ORAY7276190000167
47Jonathan Toews, Chi FMAUR8476174000181
48Ryan O'Reilly, Col FCHAG5176122000141
49Mark Stone*, Ott F  ORAY7876132000169
50Patrick Kane, Chi FSTAG8174220000177