Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSGA+/-PIMPPPATOISOGWGAASV%PR15
1Roberto Luongo, Fla G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.792.641.255.68
2Ray Emery, Phi G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.58-3.06-3.52-10.15
3Cam Ward, Car G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.792.291.381.88
4Mike Smith, Ari G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.491.43-0.06
5Kari Lehtonen, Dal G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.007.151.900.239.29
6Dan Ellis, Fla G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.381.433.81
7Corey Crawford, Chi G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.580.731.966.27
8Marc-Andre Fleury, Pit G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-6.12-6.08-12.20
9Brian Elliott, StL G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.611.604.20
10Jaroslav Halak, NYI G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.793.713.955.87
11Pekka Rinne, Nsh G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.582.560.536.67
12Jimmy Howard, Det G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.79-8.36-9.75-19.90
13Curtis McElhinney, Cls G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.79-0.871.03-1.63
14Carey Price, Mon G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.791.732.235.74
15Karri Ramo, Cgy G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.16-1.63-1.80
16Thomas Greiss, Pit G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.583.802.062.28
17Tuukka Rask, Bos G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.42-1.02-2.43
18Ondrej Pavelec, Wpg G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.007.156.256.8920.30
19Jonathan Bernier, Tor G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.58-6.56-4.53-14.67
20Jonathan Quick, LA G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.364.793.8113.97
21Jonas Hiller, Cgy G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.79-2.22-3.05-7.05
22Steve Mason, Phi G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.893.836.72
23Cory Schneider, NJ G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.493.627.11
24Semyon Varlamov, Col G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.79-1.84-1.81-1.86
25Antti Niemi, SJ G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.79-3.38-2.38-3.97
26Ben Bishop, TB G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.79-0.55-0.730.51
27Justin Peters, Wsh G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.581.871.48-0.23
28Devan Dubnyk, Min G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.362.653.3711.38
29Michal Neuvirth, NYI G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.58-2.18-2.23-7.99
30Anton Khudobin, Car G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.79-1.61-3.35-6.75
31James Reimer, Tor G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.58-5.11-4.63-13.32
32Braden Holtby, Wsh G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.580.080.173.83
33Richard Bachman, Edm G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.58-0.97-0.74-5.29
34Alex Stalock, SJ G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.58-0.35-1.89-5.82
35Jake Allen, StL G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.751.324.07
36Michael Hutchinson, Wpg G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.58-2.23-3.92-9.73
37Matt Hackett, Buf G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.58-3.53-0.60-7.71
38Dustin Tokarski, Mon G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.79-3.53-2.96-8.28
39Anders Lindback, Buf G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.79-0.161.79-0.16
40Jacob Markstrom, Van G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.792.922.283.42
41Sergei Bobrovsky, Cls G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.36-0.731.826.45
42Petr Mrazek, Det G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.790.081.60-0.10
43Eddie Lack, Van G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.58-0.23-0.712.64
44Ben Scrivens, Edm G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.79-6.63-7.25-12.09
45Cam Talbot, NYR G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.582.603.649.81
46Frederik Andersen, Ana G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-2.63-3.63-6.27
47Keith Kinkaid, NJ G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.792.342.282.83
48Louis Domingue, Ari G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.58-3.14-3.43-10.14
49John Gibson, Ana G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.79-1.87-2.43-2.52
50Andrei Vasilevskiy, TB G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.791.090.890.20