Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSGA+/-PIMPPPATOISOGWGAASV%PR15
1Frederik Andersen, Ana G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.006.565.775.1817.52
2Ryan Miller, Van G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.155.364.7714.28
3Brian Elliott, StL G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.744.863.209.81
4Tuukka Rask, Bos G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.154.775.2014.12
5Michael Hutchinson, Wpg G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.154.695.0413.88
6Anton Khudobin, Car G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.006.564.504.8415.90
7Carey Price, Mon G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.153.724.3312.21
8Darcy Kuemper, Min G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.083.362.853.13
9Jonas Hiller, Cgy G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.673.121.884.32
10Ilya Bryzgalov, Ana G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.673.030.823.18
11Antti Raanta, Chi G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.673.014.116.45
12Steve Mason, Phi G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.672.972.244.53
13Curtis McElhinney, Cls G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.742.332.997.05
14Devan Dubnyk, Min G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.152.10-0.465.79
15Tom McCollum, Det G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.672.04-0.640.73
16Pekka Rinne*, Nsh G  O0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.671.811.903.04
17Antti Niemi, SJ G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.151.790.686.62
18Calvin Pickard, Col G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.081.623.632.17
19Jake Allen, StL G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.671.26-1.38-0.79
20James Reimer, Tor G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.081.252.220.38
21Anders Lindback, Dal G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.671.221.962.50
22Cam Talbot, NYR G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.081.001.72-0.37
23Craig Anderson, Ott G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.740.871.774.38
24Henrik Lundqvist, NYR G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.150.673.218.04
25Joni Ortio, Cgy G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.150.67-0.364.46
26Semyon Varlamov, Col G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.740.661.113.50
27Viktor Fasth, Edm G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.740.530.292.56
28Chad Johnson, NYI G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.080.520.47-2.09
29Ben Bishop, TB G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.150.521.255.93
30Cory Schneider, NJ G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.740.421.373.54
31Ondrej Pavelec, Wpg G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.740.371.974.07
32Sergei Bobrovsky*, Cls G  IR0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.670.31-0.36-0.72
33Marek Mazanec, Nsh G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.080.23-0.35-3.20
34Thomas Greiss, Pit G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.670.19-0.06-0.54
35Jonathan Quick, LA G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.08-0.13-1.52-4.74
36Rob Zepp, Phi G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.67-0.53-1.77-2.97
37Jaroslav Halak, NYI G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.006.56-0.620.086.03
38Braden Holtby, Wsh G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.67-0.98-1.87-3.52
39Petr Mrazek, Det G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.008.98-1.110.017.88
40Carter Hutton, Nsh G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.74-1.25-2.22-1.73
41John Curry, Min G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.08-1.37-2.10-6.55
42Martin Jones, LA G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.08-1.53-4.07-8.68
43Corey Crawford, Chi G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.67-1.98-0.75-3.40
44Cam Ward, Car G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.08-2.33-4.07-9.49
45Al Montoya, Fla G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.08-2.34-3.39-8.82
46Dustin Tokarski, Mon G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.67-2.36-1.49-4.53
47Michal Neuvirth*, Buf G  O0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.08-2.44-1.92-7.45
48Ben Scrivens, Edm G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.08-2.45-4.21-9.75
49Mike Smith, Ari G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.08-2.48-0.48-6.05
50Jonathan Bernier, Tor G0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.08-3.60-3.56-10.25