Reddit Red Wings Hockey League Schedule

Team Schedules:
MATCHUP 1 (OCT 1 - 6)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar 11-2-0
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 2-9-2
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 0-12-1
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 6-5-2
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 3-9-1
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 4-8-1
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 2-10-1
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 4-8-1
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 7-4-2
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 4-7-2
Teams are limited to 4 acquisitions during this 6 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 2 (OCT 7 - 13)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 8-4-1
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna 10-3-0
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen 12-0-1
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway 12-0-1
Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 5-6-2
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 5-8-0
Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 10-2-1
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 10-2-1
The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 11-1-1
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 2-10-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 3 (OCT 14 - 20)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna 8-5-0
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner 2-10-1
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar 2-9-2
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 1-11-1
Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 5-8-0
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 2-10-1
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 4-9-0
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 3-9-1
Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 5-6-2
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 4-7-2
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 4 (OCT 21 - 27)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 1-10-2
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway 6-4-3
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 5-8-0
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 5-6-2
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 8-3-2
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 7-5-1
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 7-3-3
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 4-8-1
Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 5-7-1
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 3-8-2
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 5 (OCT 28 - NOV 3)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway 8-4-1
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen 9-2-2
Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio at  Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna 10-3-0
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner 8-4-1
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar 8-3-2
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 2-10-1
Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 10-2-1
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 3-9-1
The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 8-3-2
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 7-6-0
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 6 (NOV 4 - 10)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 4-8-1
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 0-11-2
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 4-8-1
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 6-7-0
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar 8-4-1
Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 12-0-1
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 5-4-4
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 5-7-1
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 4-7-2
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 8-4-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 7 (NOV 11 - 17)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 4-8-1
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 9-4-0
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway 10-2-1
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 6-6-1
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna 5-7-1
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 5-8-0
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 9-2-2
Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 4-7-2
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 5-7-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 8 (NOV 18 - 24)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 6-6-1
Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 4-8-1
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar 5-7-1
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner 8-4-1
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna 5-8-0
The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 11-1-1
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 9-3-1
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 4-5-4
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 4-7-2
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 9 (NOV 25 - DEC 1)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 5-7-1
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 8-4-1
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 3-10-0
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 5-7-1
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway 7-6-0
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 1-10-2
Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 3-9-1
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 2-10-1
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 9-3-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 10 (DEC 2 - 8)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 3-9-1
Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel at  Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar 3-8-2
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner 4-9-0
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna 4-8-1
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway 2-9-2
Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 8-4-1
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 4-7-2
The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 7-5-1
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 7-5-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 11 (DEC 9 - 15)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 8-4-1
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 10-2-1
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 3-8-2
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 7-5-1
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 7-4-2
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 9-3-1
Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 1-11-1
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 2-10-1
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 4-8-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 12 (DEC 16 - 22)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner 8-4-1
Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel at  Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna 4-7-2
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 8-3-2
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway 6-5-2
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 5-7-1
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 0-12-1
Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 7-4-2
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 11-1-1
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar 6-5-2
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 13 (DEC 23 - 29)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 10-2-1
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 10-2-1
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 7-5-1
Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 13-0-0
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 10-0-3
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 1-12-0
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 10-2-1
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 3-9-1
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 5-6-2
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 14 (DEC 30 - JAN 5)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel at  Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway 2-7-4
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 6-4-3
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 6-7-0
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 5-7-1
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 7-5-1
Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 10-1-2
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar 4-8-1
The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza at  Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner 11-1-1
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna 10-3-0
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 15 (JAN 6 - 12)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 11-1-1
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 6-4-3
Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 5-8-0
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 7-4-2
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 7-5-1
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 12-1-0
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 2-11-0
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 6-6-1
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 7-5-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 16 (JAN 13 - 19)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 8-4-1
Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 3-7-3
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 6-6-1
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 6-6-1
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 4-8-1
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar 5-7-1
Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie at  Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner 4-9-0
The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza at  Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna 11-1-1
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway 6-6-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 17 (JAN 20 - 26)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 7-2-4
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 8-3-2
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 3-8-2
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 9-3-1
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 7-5-1
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 10-2-1
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 1-12-0
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 3-9-1
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 1-11-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 18 (JAN 27 - FEB 2)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway 3-9-1
Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 7-3-3
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 2-10-1
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar 5-6-2
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner 1-10-2
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna 2-8-3
Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 8-3-2
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 10-3-0
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 5-7-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 19 (FEB 3 - 9)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 7-5-1
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 6-6-1
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 9-3-1
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 6-5-2
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 11-1-1
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 5-6-2
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 1-11-1
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 6-6-1
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 5-6-2
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 20 (FEB 10 - MAR 9)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 4-7-2
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 7-5-1
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 9-3-1
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 7-6-0
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt 8-4-1
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 1-12-0
Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 11-2-0
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 1-12-0
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 2-9-2
Teams are limited to 20 acquisitions during this 28 day matchup
 
ROUND 1 (MAR 10 - 16) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 0-11-2
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 7-5-1
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 7-6-0
Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 1-11-1
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 4-7-2
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 8-4-1
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner 0-12-1
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 5-8-0
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 4-8-1
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 5-6-2
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
ROUND 2 (MAR 17 - 23) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 7-5-1
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 4-8-1
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 1-11-1
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 3-9-1
Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 7-5-1
Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 0-11-2
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 11-2-0
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr 0-11-2
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 3-9-1
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 7-5-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
ROUND 3 (MAR 24 - 30) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown 4-8-1
The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 9-2-2
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 0-13-0
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow 8-4-1
Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 5-7-1
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 6-6-1
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 12-0-1
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 0-12-1
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 5-4-4
Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken at  Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick 8-4-1
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
ROUND 4 (MAR 31 - APR 6) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Seattle Nonexistants (146-88-26) Eric Brown at  The Mooninites (176-64-20) Trav Espinoza 3-10-0
Team Boost (124-113-23) Joe Kolar at  Crosby Staals Nash and Yandle (147-90-23) Enrique Salegio 3-8-2
Kane and a Group of 5's (105-126-29) Mike Hathaway at  Mike Babcock's happy face (185-56-19) Chris Wylie 4-9-0
Motorcity Wrenchmen (129-111-20) Evan Beckner at  Bryzlly Bears (133-102-25) Andrew Bundas 4-7-2
Burlington Blue balls (107-127-26) Tim Barlow at  HC - Cossacks (138-102-20) Nathan Kyllonen 7-5-1
Waco Dekes of Hazard (104-133-23) Trevor Spahr at  Teemu Salami (124-110-26) Brandel Coolen 2-9-2
Seguin Tattoos (108-134-18) Andrew Hanna at  Blanketsburg Blanketeers (106-130-24) Matthew Brown 6-6-1
Skydiving Caribou (16-50-194) Nathan Kyllonen at  Datsyuk's Dangles (24-43-193) Nathan Kyllonen 0-0-13
Doesn't Matter Won Norris (66-162-32) Lorne Pyatt at  Detroit Sawchuks (76-160-24) Scott Wicken 6-7-0
Octopi Helm Street (83-154-23) Owen Dominick at  Team Wenzel (93-135-32) Zach Wenzel 3-8-2
Teams are limited to 5 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
20 (Playoffs start Week 21)
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
16 (4 rounds)
1 week per round
Head to Head Record
Playoff Bracket View