Draft Recap

Draft Date: Sat., Sep. 21, 2013      Time: 7:00 PM ET      Type: Snake Draft      Seconds Per Pick: 120      

View: By Round | By Team

ROUND 1
1Steven Stamkos, TB FHartford Whalers
2Sidney Crosby*, Pit FPuck Yeah
3Alex Ovechkin, Wsh FTeam Wenzel
4Evgeni Malkin, Pit FDatsyuk's Dangles
5Henrik Lundqvist, NYR GEast Lansing Wolverines
6John Tavares, NYI FWorst In The League
7Erik Karlsson, Ott DToledo Walleye
8Corey Perry, Ana FPavel Techno
9Claude Giroux, Phi FTeam Marsh
10Phil Kessel, Tor FYour mom's favorites
11Henrik Zetterberg*, Det FHouston Flatlanders
12Pavel Datsyuk*, Det FTeam Boost
13Kris Letang*, Pit DOn your Toews
14Tuukka Rask, Bos GSunnyvale Shithawks
15Patrick Kane, Chi FMotorcity Bankruptcy
16Anze Kopitar, LA FFucking Hilariously Bad
17Jonathan Toews, Chi FThe Sawchucks
18Craig Anderson, Ott GTeam Nice Dynamite
19P.K. Subban, Mon DFrom Bert To Gurney
20Patrick Sharp, Chi FDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 2
21Jonathan Quick*, LA GHartford Whalers
22Henrik Sedin, Van FPuck Yeah
23Eric Staal, Car FTeam Wenzel
24Jimmy Howard, Det GDatsyuk's Dangles
25Pekka Rinne, Nsh GEast Lansing Wolverines
26James Neal, Nsh FWorst In The League
27Ryan Suter, Min DToledo Walleye
28Chris Kunitz, Pit FPavel Techno
29Roberto Luongo, Fla GTeam Marsh
30Daniel Sedin, Van FYour mom's favorites
31Sergei Bobrovsky, Cls GHouston Flatlanders
32Corey Crawford, Chi GTeam Boost
33Dustin Byfuglien*, Wpg DOn your Toews
34Tyler Seguin, Dal FSunnyvale Shithawks
35Carey Price*, Mon GMotorcity Bankruptcy
36Ryan Getzlaf*, Ana FFucking Hilariously Bad
37Martin St. Louis, NYR FThe Sawchucks
38Shea Weber, Nsh DTeam Nice Dynamite
39Rick Nash, NYR FFrom Bert To Gurney
40Dustin Brown, LA FDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 3
41Jason Spezza, Dal FHartford Whalers
42Taylor Hall, Edm FPuck Yeah
43Nicklas Backstrom, Wsh FTeam Wenzel
44Marian Hossa, Chi FDatsyuk's Dangles
45Dion Phaneuf, Tor DEast Lansing Wolverines
46Cory Schneider, NJ GWorst In The League
47Alexander Semin*, Car FToledo Walleye
48Zach Parise, Min FPavel Techno
49Marc-Andre Fleury, Pit GTeam Marsh
50Max Pacioretty, Mon FYour mom's favorites
51Jamie Benn, Dal FHouston Flatlanders
52Johan Franzen, Det FTeam Boost
53Jakub Voracek, Phi FOn your Toews
54Zdeno Chara, Bos DSunnyvale Shithawks
55Patrice Bergeron, Bos FMotorcity Bankruptcy
56Derek Stepan, NYR FFucking Hilariously Bad
57Niklas Kronwall, Det DThe Sawchucks
58Marian Gaborik, LA FTeam Nice Dynamite
59Joe Thornton, SJ FFrom Bert To Gurney
60Daniel Alfredsson, Det FDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 4
61Joffrey Lupul*, Tor FHartford Whalers
62Evander Kane, Wpg FPuck Yeah
63Antti Niemi, SJ GTeam Wenzel
64Loui Eriksson, Bos FDatsyuk's Dangles
65Mike Green*, Wsh DEast Lansing Wolverines
66Brad Marchand, Bos FWorst In The League
67Logan Couture*, SJ FToledo Walleye
68Matt Moulson, Buf FPavel Techno
69Drew Doughty, LA DTeam Marsh
70Andrei Markov, Mon DYour mom's favorites
71Thomas Vanek, Min FHouston Flatlanders
72Patrick Marleau, SJ FTeam Boost
73Ryan Kesler, Ana FOn your Toews
74Mike Ribeiro, Pho FSunnyvale Shithawks
75Jarome Iginla, Col FMotorcity Bankruptcy
76Duncan Keith, Chi DFucking Hilariously Bad
77Jonas Hiller, Cgy GThe Sawchucks
78Kari Lehtonen, Dal GTeam Nice Dynamite
79Jordan Eberle, Edm FFrom Bert To Gurney
80Alex Burrows, Van FDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 5
81Nazem Kadri, Tor FHartford Whalers
82David Backes*, StL FPuck Yeah
83Kimmo Timonen, Phi DTeam Wenzel
84Nail Yakupov*, Edm FDatsyuk's Dangles
85Andrew Ladd*, Wpg FEast Lansing Wolverines
86Brad Richards, Chi FWorst In The League
87P.A. Parenteau, Mon FToledo Walleye
88Alex Pietrangelo, StL DPavel Techno
89Matt Duchene, Col FTeam Marsh
90Jason Pominville, Min FYour mom's favorites
91Braden Holtby, Wsh GHouston Flatlanders
92Justin Williams, LA FTeam Boost
93Mikko Koivu, Min FOn your Toews
94Tobias Enstrom, Wpg DSunnyvale Shithawks
95Cam Ward, Car GMotorcity Bankruptcy
96Ryan Callahan, TB FFucking Hilariously Bad
97Joe Pavelski, SJ FThe Sawchucks
98James van Riemsdyk, Tor FTeam Nice Dynamite
99David Clarkson, Tor FFrom Bert To Gurney
100Stephen Weiss*, Det FDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 6
101Bobby Ryan*, Ott FHartford Whalers
102Tomas Plekanec, Mon FPuck Yeah
103Patrik Elias, NJ FTeam Wenzel
104Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Edm FDatsyuk's Dangles
105Sam Gagner, Pho FEast Lansing Wolverines
106Brian Campbell, Fla DWorst In The League
107Sergei Gonchar, Dal DToledo Walleye
108Gabriel Landeskog, Col FPavel Techno
109Wayne Simmonds, Phi FTeam Marsh
110Radim Vrbata, Van FYour mom's favorites
111Mark Streit, Phi DHouston Flatlanders
112Jiri Tlusty, Car FTeam Boost
113Dan Boyle, NYR DOn your Toews
114Mike Smith, Pho GSunnyvale Shithawks
115Niklas Backstrom*, Min GMotorcity Bankruptcy
116Michael Ryder, NJ FFucking Hilariously Bad
117Jonathan Bernier*, Tor GThe Sawchucks
118Kevin Shattenkirk, StL DTeam Nice Dynamite
119Blake Wheeler, Wpg FFrom Bert To Gurney
120Ray Emery, Phi GDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 7
121Milan Lucic*, Bos FHartford Whalers
122Scott Hartnell, Cls FPuck Yeah
123Justin Schultz, Edm DTeam Wenzel
124Pascal Dupuis*, Pit FDatsyuk's Dangles
125Troy Brouwer, Wsh FEast Lansing Wolverines
126Derick Brassard, NYR FWorst In The League
127Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Pho DToledo Walleye
128James Wisniewski, Cls DPavel Techno
129John Carlson, Wsh DTeam Marsh
130Keith Yandle, Pho DYour mom's favorites
131Vincent Lecavalier, Phi FHouston Flatlanders
132Teddy Purcell, Edm FTeam Boost
133Tomas Fleischmann, Fla FOn your Toews
134Mike Richards, LA FSunnyvale Shithawks
135Jonathan Huberdeau, Fla FMotorcity Bankruptcy
136Alexander Edler, Van DFucking Hilariously Bad
137Lubomir Visnovsky*, NYI DThe Sawchucks
138Brandon Saad, Chi FTeam Nice Dynamite
139Jaroslav Halak, NYI GFrom Bert To Gurney
140Jason Garrison, TB DDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 8
141Alex Goligoski, Dal DHartford Whalers
142Ray Whitney, Dal FPuck Yeah
143Evgeni Nabokov, TB GTeam Wenzel
144Ryan Miller, Van GDatsyuk's Dangles
145Jaromir Jagr, NJ FEast Lansing Wolverines
146David Perron*, Edm FWorst In The League
147Jeff Carter, LA FToledo Walleye
148T.J. Oshie, StL FPavel Techno
149Alexander Steen, StL FTeam Marsh
150Jack Johnson, Cls DYour mom's favorites
151Vladimir Tarasenko, StL FHouston Flatlanders
152David Krejci, Bos FTeam Boost
153Mika Zibanejad, Ott FOn your Toews
154Alex Galchenyuk, Mon FSunnyvale Shithawks
155Milan Michalek, Ott FMotorcity Bankruptcy
156Cody Hodgson, Buf FFucking Hilariously Bad
157Brent Seabrook, Chi DThe Sawchucks
158Brendan Gallagher, Mon FTeam Nice Dynamite
159Kyle Turris, Ott FFrom Bert To Gurney
160Patrick Wiercioch, Ott DDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 9
161Matt Carle, TB DHartford Whalers
162Ryane Clowe*, NJ FPuck Yeah
163Jordan Staal, Car FTeam Wenzel
164Paul Martin, Pit DDatsyuk's Dangles
165Shane Doan, Pho FEast Lansing Wolverines
166Joni Pitkanen*, Car DWorst In The League
167Dennis Wideman, Cgy DToledo Walleye
168Jaden Schwartz, StL FPavel Techno
169Brandon Dubinsky*, Cls FTeam Marsh
170Steve Ott*, StL FYour mom's favorites
171Justin Faulk, Car DHouston Flatlanders
172Mikkel Boedker, Pho FTeam Boost
173Sven Baertschi, Cgy FOn your Toews
174Teemu Selanne, Ana FSunnyvale Shithawks
175Bryan Little, Wpg FMotorcity Bankruptcy
176Nathan MacKinnon, Col FFucking Hilariously Bad
177Viktor Stalberg, Nsh FThe Sawchucks
178Brayden Schenn, Phi FTeam Nice Dynamite
179Christian Ehrhoff, Pit DFrom Bert To Gurney
180Devan Dubnyk, Pho GDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 10
181Michael Del Zotto, Nsh DHartford Whalers
182Tyson Barrie*, Col DPuck Yeah
183Cody Franson, Tor DTeam Wenzel
184Ryan McDonagh, NYR DDatsyuk's Dangles
185Jay Bouwmeester, StL DEast Lansing Wolverines
186Tyler Ennis, Buf FWorst In The League
187Steve Downie, Pit FToledo Walleye
188Roman Cervenka, Cgy FPavel Techno
189Michael Grabner, NYI FTeam Marsh
190Chris Stewart*, Buf FYour mom's favorites
191Slava Voynov, LA DHouston Flatlanders
192Mikael Granlund, Min FTeam Boost
193Fedor Tyutin, Cls DOn your Toews
194Sheldon Souray*, Ana DSunnyvale Shithawks
195Marek Zidlicky, NJ DMotorcity Bankruptcy
196Kris Versteeg, Chi FFucking Hilariously Bad
197Jiri Hudler, Cgy FThe Sawchucks
198Nick Leddy, Chi DTeam Nice Dynamite
199Jakob Silfverberg, Ana FFrom Bert To Gurney
200Jake Muzzin, LA DDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 11
201Cory Conacher, NYI FDetroit Draugrs
202Chris Neil, Ott FFrom Bert To Gurney
203Lee Stempniak, Pit FTeam Nice Dynamite
204Dan Girardi, NYR DThe Sawchucks
205Jonas Brodin, Min DFucking Hilariously Bad
206Jared Spurgeon, Min DMotorcity Bankruptcy
207Francois Beauchemin, Ana DSunnyvale Shithawks
208Ben Bishop*, TB GOn your Toews
209Valeri Nichushkin, Dal FTeam Boost
210James Reimer, Tor GHouston Flatlanders
211Dan Hamhuis, Van DYour mom's favorites
212Nick Foligno, Cls FTeam Marsh
213Jannik Hansen, Van FPavel Techno
214Mike Cammalleri, NJ FToledo Walleye
215Mike Fisher*, Nsh FWorst In The League
216Mikhail Grigorenko, Buf FEast Lansing Wolverines
217Karri Ramo, Cgy GDatsyuk's Dangles
218Martin Erat, Pho FTeam Wenzel
219Viktor Fasth, Edm GPuck Yeah
220Brent Burns, SJ FHartford Whalers
ROUND 12
221Daniel Briere, Col FHartford Whalers
222Jeff Skinner, Car FPuck Yeah
223Danny DeKeyser, Det DTeam Wenzel
224Carl Hagelin, NYR FDatsyuk's Dangles
225Victor Hedman, TB DEast Lansing Wolverines
226Brandon Prust, Mon FWorst In The League
227Roman Josi, Nsh DToledo Walleye
228Derek Roy, StL FPavel Techno
229T.J. Brodie, Cgy DTeam Marsh
230Dmitry Kulikov, Fla DYour mom's favorites
231Mark Scheifele, Wpg FHouston Flatlanders
232Ryan Whitney, Fla DTeam Boost
233Paul Stastny, StL FOn your Toews
234Matt Irwin, SJ DSunnyvale Shithawks
235Patric Hornqvist, Pit FMotorcity Bankruptcy
236Shawn Matthias, Van FFucking Hilariously Bad
237Brendan Smith, Det DThe Sawchucks
238Kevin Bieksa, Van DTeam Nice Dynamite
239Sean Couturier*, Phi FFrom Bert To Gurney
240Cam Atkinson, Cls FDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 13
241Torey Krug, Bos DDetroit Draugrs
242Cam Fowler, Ana DFrom Bert To Gurney
243Dany Heatley, Ana FTeam Nice Dynamite
244Martin Brodeur, NJ GThe Sawchucks
245Drew Stafford, Buf FFucking Hilariously Bad
246Frans Nielsen, NYI FMotorcity Bankruptcy
247Rene Bourque, Mon FSunnyvale Shithawks
248David Booth, Van FOn your Toews
249Mark Giordano, Cgy DTeam Boost
250Adam Henrique, NJ FHouston Flatlanders
251Lars Eller, Mon FYour mom's favorites
252Peter Mueller, Fla FTeam Marsh
253Andrew Ference*, Edm DPavel Techno
254Marcus Johansson, Wsh FToledo Walleye
255Dennis Seidenberg, Bos DWorst In The League
256Raphael Diaz, NYR DEast Lansing Wolverines
257Ryan O'Reilly, Col FDatsyuk's Dangles
258Jussi Jokinen, Fla FTeam Wenzel
259Zach Bogosian*, Wpg DPuck Yeah
260Mikhail Grabovski, NYI FHartford Whalers
ROUND 14
261Alex Tanguay*, Col FHartford Whalers
262Jared Cowen*, Ott DPuck Yeah
263Damien Brunner, NJ FTeam Wenzel
264Filip Forsberg, Nsh FDatsyuk's Dangles
265Aleksander Barkov*, Fla FEast Lansing Wolverines
266Jake Gardiner, Tor DWorst In The League
267Brenden Morrow*, StL FToledo Walleye
268Seth Jones, Nsh DPavel Techno
269Nino Niederreiter, Min FTeam Marsh
270Devin Setoguchi, Wpg FYour mom's favorites
271Patrik Berglund*, StL FHouston Flatlanders
272Ondrej Pavelec, Wpg GTeam Boost
273Colin Wilson, Nsh FOn your Toews
274Sergei Kostitsyn, Nsh FSunnyvale Shithawks
275Kyle Okposo*, NYI FMotorcity Bankruptcy
276Sami Salo, TB DFucking Hilariously Bad
277Marc Staal, NYR DThe Sawchucks
278Justin Abdelkader, Det FTeam Nice Dynamite
279Jamie McGinn, Col FFrom Bert To Gurney
280Matt Read, Phi FDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 15
281Marc-Edouard Vlasic*, SJ DDetroit Draugrs
282Steve Mason, Phi GFrom Bert To Gurney
283Joe Corvo, Ott DTeam Nice Dynamite
284Saku Koivu, Ana FThe Sawchucks
285Jamie McBain, Buf DFucking Hilariously Bad
286Ryan Strome, NYI FMotorcity Bankruptcy
287Zack Kassian, Van FSunnyvale Shithawks
288Martin Havlat, NJ FOn your Toews
289Travis Hamonic, NYI DTeam Boost
290Gustav Nyquist, Det FHouston Flatlanders
291Daniel Winnik, Ana FYour mom's favorites
292Travis Zajac, NJ FTeam Marsh
293Robin Lehner, Ott GPavel Techno
294John-Michael Liles, Car DToledo Walleye
295Jacob Markstrom, Van GWorst In The League
296Alex Killorn, TB FEast Lansing Wolverines
297Matt Niskanen, Wsh DDatsyuk's Dangles
298Dougie Hamilton, Bos DTeam Wenzel
299Tyler Myers, Buf DPuck Yeah
300Erik Gudbranson, Fla DHartford Whalers
ROUND 16
301Andre Benoit, Col DHartford Whalers
302Jake Allen, StL GPuck Yeah
303Tomas Tatar, Det FTeam Wenzel
304Jakub Kindl, Det DDatsyuk's Dangles
305Dustin Penner, Wsh FEast Lansing Wolverines
306David Schlemko*, Pho DWorst In The League
307Nathan Horton*, Cls FToledo Walleye
308Ryan Murray, Cls DPavel Techno
309Ryan Ellis, Nsh DTeam Marsh
310Brian Elliott, StL GYour mom's favorites
311Grant Clitsome*, Wpg DHouston Flatlanders
312Tomas Kundratek*, Wsh DTeam Boost
313Stephane Robidas*, Tor DOn your Toews
314Josh Bailey, NYI FSunnyvale Shithawks
315Erik Johnson, Col DMotorcity Bankruptcy
316Jeff Petry, Edm DFucking Hilariously Bad
317Dave Bolland*, Fla FThe Sawchucks
318Luca Sbisa, Van DTeam Nice Dynamite
319Stefan Elliott, Col DFrom Bert To Gurney
320Simon Despres, Pit DDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 17
321Andy Greene, NJ DDetroit Draugrs
322Ryan Murphy, FA FFrom Bert To Gurney
323Jonathan Drouin, TB FTeam Nice Dynamite
324R.J. Umberger*, Phi FThe Sawchucks
325Erik Cole, Dal FFucking Hilariously Bad
326Shane O'Brien, Cgy DMotorcity Bankruptcy
327Clarke MacArthur, Ott FSunnyvale Shithawks
328Semyon Varlamov, Col GOn your Toews
329Adam Larsson, NJ DTeam Boost
330Nick Bjugstad, Fla FHouston Flatlanders
331Andrew MacDonald, Phi DYour mom's favorites
332Chris Kreider, NYR FTeam Marsh
333Ales Hemsky, Dal FPavel Techno
334Antoine Vermette, Pho FToledo Walleye
335Nikita Nikitin, Edm DWorst In The League
336Tyler Bozak, Tor FEast Lansing Wolverines
337Valtteri Filppula, TB FDatsyuk's Dangles
338David Legwand, Ott FTeam Wenzel
339Brenden Dillon, Dal DPuck Yeah
340Benoit Pouliot, Edm FHartford Whalers
ROUND 18
341Brian Strait*, NYI DHartford Whalers
342Tuomo Ruutu, NJ FPuck Yeah
343Emerson Etem, Ana FTeam Wenzel
344Michal Rozsival, Chi DDatsyuk's Dangles
345Olli Jokinen, Nsh FEast Lansing Wolverines
346Tim Thomas, Dal GWorst In The League
347Tyler Toffoli, LA FToledo Walleye
348Jason Demers, SJ DPavel Techno
349Dmitry Orlov, Wsh DTeam Marsh
350Tomas Vokoun, Pit GYour mom's favorites
351Tomas Kopecky*, Fla FHouston Flatlanders
352Kyle Palmieri, Ana FTeam Boost
353Barret Jackman*, StL DOn your Toews
354Curtis Glencross, Cgy FSunnyvale Shithawks
355Jonathan Ericsson*, Det DMotorcity Bankruptcy
356Brian Gionta, Buf FFucking Hilariously Bad
357Mikael Samuelsson*, Det FThe Sawchucks
358Brad Boyes, Fla FTeam Nice Dynamite
359Andrej Meszaros, Buf DFrom Bert To Gurney
360David Desharnais, Mon FDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 19
361Artem Anisimov, Cls FDetroit Draugrs
362Sami Vatanen, Ana DFrom Bert To Gurney
363Brad Stuart, Col DTeam Nice Dynamite
364Martin Hanzal*, Pho FThe Sawchucks
365Jhonas Enroth*, Buf GFucking Hilariously Bad
366Brooks Orpik, Wsh DMotorcity Bankruptcy
367John Moore, NYR DSunnyvale Shithawks
368Ryan Johansen, Cls FOn your Toews
369Alexei Emelin, Mon DTeam Boost
370Charlie Coyle*, Min FHouston Flatlanders
371Matt Frattin, Tor FYour mom's favorites
372Filip Kuba, Fla DTeam Marsh
373Jean-Sebastien Giguere, Col GPavel Techno
374Ilya Bryzgalov, Min GToledo Walleye
375Wojtek Wolski, Wsh FWorst In The League
376Trevor Daley, Dal DEast Lansing Wolverines
377Morgan Rielly, Tor DDatsyuk's Dangles
378Tom Gilbert*, Mon DTeam Wenzel
379Jordan Leopold, StL DPuck Yeah
380Miikka Kiprusoff, Cgy GHartford Whalers
ROUND 20
381Tyler Johnson, FA FHartford Whalers
382Marcus Foligno, Buf FPuck Yeah
383Vinny Prospal, Cls FTeam Wenzel
384Johnny Boychuk, Bos DDatsyuk's Dangles
385Alex Chiasson, Ott FEast Lansing Wolverines
386Brandon Pirri, Fla FWorst In The League
387Dan Ellis, Fla GToledo Walleye
388Magnus Paajarvi, StL FPavel Techno
389Matt Carkner, NYI DTeam Marsh
390Richard Bachman, Edm GYour mom's favorites
391Eric Brewer, TB DHouston Flatlanders
392Eddie Lack, Van GTeam Boost
393Anton Khudobin, Car GOn your Toews
394Ryan Malone*, TB FSunnyvale Shithawks
395Alec Martinez, LA DMotorcity Bankruptcy
396Ben Scrivens, Edm GFucking Hilariously Bad
397Ian White, Wpg DThe Sawchucks
398Mark Letestu, Cls FTeam Nice Dynamite
399Mikael Backlund, Cgy FFrom Bert To Gurney
400Erik Gustafsson, Phi DDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 21
401Rich Peverley*, Dal FDetroit Draugrs
402Ryan Wilson, Col DFrom Bert To Gurney
403Jarret Stoll, LA FTeam Nice Dynamite
404Carlo Colaiacovo, StL DThe Sawchucks
405Johan Hedberg, NYR GFucking Hilariously Bad
406Kevin Klein, NYR DMotorcity Bankruptcy
407Mark McNeill, Chi FSunnyvale Shithawks
408Yannick Weber, Van DOn your Toews
409Anders Lindback, Dal GTeam Boost
410Tim Gleason, Car DHouston Flatlanders
411Brett Connolly, TB FYour mom's favorites
412Joey MacDonald, Mon GTeam Marsh
413Braydon Coburn, Phi DPavel Techno
414Derek Morris, Pho DToledo Walleye
415Mathieu Garon, LA GWorst In The League
416Michal Neuvirth*, Buf GEast Lansing Wolverines
417Michael Frolik, Wpg FDatsyuk's Dangles
418Matt Cullen, Nsh FTeam Wenzel
419Mark Fayne*, Edm DPuck Yeah
420Drew Shore, Fla FHartford Whalers
ROUND 22
421Thomas Greiss, Pit GHartford Whalers
422Clayton Stoner, Ana DPuck Yeah
423Jacob Trouba*, Wpg DTeam Wenzel
424Bryan Bickell, Chi FDatsyuk's Dangles
425Andrej Sekera*, Car DEast Lansing Wolverines
426Justin Braun, SJ DWorst In The League
427Josh Harding*, Min GToledo Walleye
428Chris Phillips, Ott DPavel Techno
429Brian Boucher, Phi GTeam Marsh
430Jose Theodore, Fla GYour mom's favorites
431Keith Ballard*, Min DHouston Flatlanders
432Alex Petrovic*, Fla DTeam Boost
433Dustin Tokarski, Mon GOn your Toews
434Mattias Tedenby, NJ FSunnyvale Shithawks
435Jonas Gustavsson, Det GMotorcity Bankruptcy
436Nikolai Kulemin, NYI FFucking Hilariously Bad
437Jarred Tinordi, Mon DThe Sawchucks
438Daniel Cleary, Det FTeam Nice Dynamite
439Jason LaBarbera, Ana GFrom Bert To Gurney
440Anton Stralman, TB DDetroit Draugrs
ROUND 23
441Mason Raymond, Cgy FDetroit Draugrs
442Tim Erixon, Cls DFrom Bert To Gurney
443Anton Volchenkov, Nsh DTeam Nice Dynamite
444David Jones*, Cgy FThe Sawchucks
445Brian Dumoulin, Pit DFucking Hilariously Bad
446Mats Zuccarello, NYR FMotorcity Bankruptcy
447Nikolai Khabibulin*, Chi GSunnyvale Shithawks
448Michael Stone, Pho DOn your Toews
449Luke Schenn, Phi DTeam Boost
450Matt Hackett*, Buf GHouston Flatlanders
451Jamie Oleksiak, Dal DYour mom's favorites
452Beau Bennett*, Pit FTeam Marsh
453Jussi Rynnas, Dal GPavel Techno
454Justin Peters, Wsh GToledo Walleye
455Kyle Quincey, Det DWorst In The League
456Al Montoya, Fla GEast Lansing Wolverines
457Johnny Oduya*, Chi DDatsyuk's Dangles
458Cody Ceci, Ott DTeam Wenzel
459Andrew Cogliano, Ana FPuck Yeah
460Michael Leighton, Cls GHartford Whalers