Love Letters To Giancarlo (LOVE)

Standing: 8th (56.5)

  • Previous: Sep 29
    • Acquisitions: 23
    • Trades: 0
 
You are currently viewing pages from the 2013 season.

Note: This team has hit the GS limit alotted for the P slot. Players in this slot are not eligible to accrue any stats for the remainder of the season when starting the game.


BATTERS2013 SEASON BattingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSH/ABRHRRBISBAVGPRKADP2013
CJ.P. Arencibia, Tex C92/4744521550.19428214.0-0.47
1BAdam Dunn, CWS 1B, DH115/5256034861.21918203.73.77
2BBen Zobrist, TB OF, 2B, SS168/61277127111.2753653.15.37
3BManny Machado, Bal 3B189/6678814716.2838188.95.95
SSAndrelton Simmons, Atl SS150/6067617596.24813189.53.36
2B/SSGordon Beckham, CWS 2B99/371465245.26720227.40.41
1B/3BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1B176/55189231091.319384.99.35
OFAdam Jones, Bal OF186/6531003310814.285536.111.01
OFJosh Hamilton, LAA OF, DH144/5767321794.2504818.64.32
OFShin-Soo Choo, Tex OF162/569107215420.2851386.78.53
OFHunter Pence, SF OF178/62991279922.2837120.510.54
OFChris Davis, Bal 1B, OF, DH167/584103531384.2861149.813.16
UTILDrew Stubbs, Col OF100/43059104517.23368224.12.37
BenchMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B193/555103441373.34812.015.04
DL ------------------
PITCHERS2013 SEASON PitchingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSIPHERBBKWSVERAWHIPPRKADP2013
PMatt Moore, TB SP150.111955761431703.291.304188.54.77
PJeff Samardzija, ChC SP213.221010378214804.341.3589152.31.93
PCasey Janssen, Tor RP52.2391513504342.560.9914195.75.54
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SP192.018264491541403.001.2026225.85.84
PRyan Dempster, Bos SP171.11708779157804.571.45137218.6-0.06
PKyle Kendrick, Phi SP, RP182.020795471101004.701.40140260.0-0.21
PMiguel Gonzalez, Bal SP171.115772531201103.781.2367260.03.10
PJason Marquis, FA SP117.2111536872904.051.52145260.0-0.48
PHeath Bell, TB RP65.2743016725154.111.3764260.01.65
BenchAndrew Bailey, FA RP28.223121239383.771.22101260.00.50
BenchGerrit Cole, Pit SP117.110942281001003.221.1762260.03.39