8 - Wisconsin Badgers (RFM)

Standing: 3rd (66)

  • Previous: Sep 29
    • Acquisitions: 208
    • Trades: 0
 
You are currently viewing pages from the 2013 season.

Note: This team has hit the GS limit alotted for the P slot. Players in this slot are not eligible to accrue any stats for the remainder of the season when starting the game.


BATTERS2013 SEASON BattingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSH/ABRHRRBISBAVGPRKADP2013
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1B146/5215918829.2804221.15.72
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1B176/55189231091.319384.99.35
2BBrian Dozier, Min SS, 2B136/55872186614.2449260.04.45
3BChase Headley, SD 3B130/5205913508.2501681.92.41
SSJose Reyes, Tor SS113/38258103715.2961026.84.25
2B/SSJason Kipnis, Cle 2B160/56486178430.284270.09.59
1B/3BEric Hosmer, KC 1B188/62386177911.3027114.28.11
OFChris Davis, Bal 1B, OF, DH167/584103531384.2861149.813.16
OFCurtis Granderson, NYM OF, DH49/214317158.229115104.7-0.79
OFKole Calhoun, LAA OF55/195298322.28297260.00.21
OFEric Young Jr., NYM OF134/5397023246.24932260.05.67
OFJay Bruce, Cin OF164/62689301097.2621537.08.04
UTILJose Altuve, Hou 2B177/6266455235.283595.06.98
BenchAlex Gordon, KC OF168/63390208111.2652286.26.63
BenchJon Jay, StL OF151/5487576710.27647223.04.40
Bench ------------------
PITCHERS2013 SEASON PitchingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSIPHERBBKWSVERAWHIPPRKADP2013
PSonny Gray, Oak SP64.051192067502.671.1194260.01.80
PJonathon Niese, NYM SP143.01585948105803.711.44116153.50.64
PJose Quintana, CWS SP200.01887856164903.511.2254260.04.02
PMarco Estrada, Mil SP128.01095529118703.871.0868222.73.00
PWade Miley, Ari SP202.220180661471003.551.3271186.82.95
PTyson Ross, SD SP, RP125.01004444119303.171.1578260.02.52
PJeff Samardzija, ChC SP213.221010378214804.341.3589152.31.93
PHenderson Alvarez, Mia SP102.290412757503.591.14105260.01.28
PJake Westbrook, FA SP116.2132605044704.631.56229260.0-2.24
DLJenrry Mejia, NYM SP27.1287427102.301.17147260.0-0.50