Standing: 3rd (66)

  • Previous: Sep 29
    • Acquisitions: 21
    • Trades: 0
 
You are currently viewing pages from the 2013 season.

Note: This team has hit the GS limit alotted for the P slot. Players in this slot are not eligible to accrue any stats for the remainder of the season when starting the game.


BATTERS2013 SEASON BattingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSH/ABRHRRBISBAVGPRKADP2013
CMatt Wieters, Bal C123/5235922792.2351360.63.00
1BJoey Votto, Cin 1B177/58110124736.305610.58.63
2BAaron Hill, Ari 2B95/3274511411.2911576.41.90
3BMartin Prado, Ari OF, 2B, 3B172/6097014823.2823893.45.15
SSJimmy Rollins, Phi SS151/6006563922.2521479.93.26
2B/SSJason Kipnis, Cle 2B160/56486178430.284270.09.59
1B/3BHanley Ramirez, LAD 3B, SS105/30462205710.345665.66.88
OFNick Markakis, Bal OF172/6348910591.27153213.23.69
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OF119/4576684936.26028260.06.12
OFRajai Davis, Det OF86/3314962445.26035260.05.51
OFJarrod Dyson, KC OF, DH55/2133021734.25863260.02.64
OFChris Carter, Hou 1B, OF, DH113/5066429822.22319260.03.57
UTILEvan Gattis, Atl C, OF86/3544421650.24315260.02.18
BenchBrett Gardner, NYY OF147/5398185224.27331144.35.85
BenchCoco Crisp, Oak OF, DH134/51393226621.26117195.17.45
BenchChase Headley, SD 3B130/5205913508.2501681.92.41
BenchDonnie Murphy, ChC 3B38/1492311232.25531260.0-0.50
BenchJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2B, DH175/6038015751.2907216.65.54
BenchJose Iglesias, Det SS, 3B106/350393295.30322260.01.32
DLJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DH144/4456211470.324859.74.33
PITCHERS2013 SEASON PitchingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSIPHERBBKWSVERAWHIPPRKADP2013
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SP236.016448522321601.830.92113.613.18
PJered Weaver, LAA SP154.113956371171103.271.144737.54.40
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SP204.118569462161203.041.131322.77.18
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SP201.114662621991302.771.03953.88.47
PJames Shields, KC SP228.221580681961303.151.242488.35.98
PJoe Nathan, Det RP64.2361022736431.390.903105.28.91
P ------------------------
P ------------------------
P ------------------------