Standing: 1st (95.5)

  • Previous: Sep 29
    • Acquisitions: 33
    • Trades: 0
 
You are currently viewing league history pages from the 2013 season. Click here to return to the 2014 League Office.


BATTERS2013 SEASON BattingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSH/ABRHRRBIBBSBAVGOBPPRKADP2013
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, DH145/541752074933.268.377281.07.41
1BPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1B182/602103361259915.302.401173.016.94
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2B, DH151/5458513725115.277.344530.97.31
3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B193/55510344137903.348.44212.020.59
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SS, DH168/620914675242.271.328389.38.88
IFAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DH199/631883092501.315.371218.912.08
OFMatt Holliday, StL OF156/5201032294696.300.389742.811.64
OFAustin Jackson, Det OF150/552991249528.272.3374063.85.44
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OF152/5368024733740.284.3386117.111.72
OFMichael Brantley, Cle OF158/5566610734017.284.33232223.06.46
UTILEric Hosmer, KC 1B188/6238617795111.302.3537114.29.62
UTILJosh Donaldson, Oak 3B174/579892493765.301.3843260.011.47
DL ----------------------
DL ----------------------
DL ----------------------
PITCHERS2013 SEASON PitchingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSIPHERBBKWSVHDERAWHIPPRKADP2013
PTyler Clippard, Wsh RP71.03719247360332.410.867223.47.49
PTanner Scheppers, Tex RP76.25816245961271.881.0710260.06.26
PBartolo Colon, NYM SP190.1193562911718002.651.1716260.06.51
PErnesto Frieri, LAA RP68.25529309823723.801.2435195.64.62
SPAdam Wainwright, StL SP241.2223793521919002.941.07352.69.45
SPJulio Teheran, Atl SP185.2173664517014003.201.1725220.75.53
SPWade Miley, Ari SP202.2201806614710003.551.3277186.82.50
SPJohn Lackey, Bos SP189.1179744016110003.521.1645260.04.23
RPJim Henderson, Mil RP60.04418247552852.701.1325260.05.27
BenchAnibal Sanchez, Det SP182.0156525420214002.571.1512146.57.21
BenchHomer Bailey, Cin SP209.0181815419911003.491.1223187.65.56
BenchDerek Holland, Tex SP213.0210816418910003.421.2953196.83.73
BenchKris Medlen, Atl SP, RP197.0194684715715003.111.223084.55.32