Free Agents






Free Agent Budget: $0

BATTERSSTATUSJul 292014 SEASON BattingRESEARCH
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPPROBABLE   AB    H    R  RBI   BB   SB  OBP  SLGPR15%OWN+/-
Yadier Molina*, StL C  DL15WA (Thu)303873030221.341.409--62.6-5.8
Matt Wieters*, Bal C  DL15WA (Thu)10432131860.339.500--27.4-3.5
Tyler Flowers, CWS CWA (Thu)280682733200.299.3506.402.8+0.2
Brayan Pena, Cin C, 1BWA (Thu)225581620102.287.3910.631.0-0.1
Christian Vazquez, Bos CWA (Thu)3393720.306.364-3.670.9-0.5
A.J. Ellis, LAD CWA (Thu)146291110300.343.247-3.180.3+0
Welington Castillo, ChC CWA (Thu)236571729110.291.390-0.600.2+0
J.P. Arencibia, Tex CWA (Thu)991591540.196.3031.160.2+0.1
Tony Cruz, StL CWA (Thu)821841190.297.268-4.950.2+0
Ryan Doumit, Atl C, OF, DHWA (Thu)1062171441.232.302-3.060.2+0
Francisco Cervelli, NYY CWA (Thu)712210620.364.4652.150.2+0.2
Josmil Pinto, Min C, DHWA (Thu)135301916200.323.407--0.2+0
Christian Bethancourt, Atl CWA (Thu)50124320.283.260-3.220.1-0.1
Nick Hundley, Bal CWA (Thu)14233101340.250.338-6.150.1+0
Jesus Montero, Sea CWA (Thu)1741200.235.412-3.400.1+0
Craig Tatum, NYY CWA (Thu)------------------0.1+0
Jose Molina, TB CWA (Thu)1673238103.244.204-0.810.0+0
Yorvit Torrealba, LAA CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
David Ross, Bos CWA (Thu)122231211110.254.3850.690.0+0
Gerald Laird, Atl CWA (Thu)11127109130.328.315-0.350.0+0
Geovany Soto*, Tex C  DL15WA (Thu)1142100.364.455-1.010.0-0.1
George Kottaras, StL CWA (Thu)2674550.375.615-2.390.0+0
Hank Conger, LAA CWA (Thu)170402121160.309.347-2.870.0+0
Chris Gimenez, Tex CWA (Thu)100271311100.336.370-0.350.0+0
Carlos Corporan, Hou CWA (Thu)12130141750.290.413-4.110.0+0
Drew Butera, LAD CWA (Thu)124251411130.279.298-3.400.0+0
Tony Sanchez, Pit CWA (Thu)722031230.316.375--0.0+0
Roidany Aguila, Ari CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Keith Castillo, TB CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Ivan Rodriguez, FA CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Jason Kendall, FA CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Henry Blanco, Ari CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Jason Varitek, FA CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Ramon Hernandez, KC CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Ramon Castro, LAD CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Rod Barajas, FA CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Brian Schneider, FA CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Josh Bard, FA CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Corky Miller, Cin C  DTDWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Mike Rivera, Mil CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Dane Sardinha, Bal CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Wil Nieves, Phi CWA (Thu)62186401.302.452-0.830.0+0
Miguel Olivo, LAD CWA (Thu)2354210.240.304--0.0+0
Koyie Hill, Phi CWA (Thu)2152110.273.286-2.220.0+0
Ronny Paulino, Sea C  DTDWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
John Buck, Sea CWA (Thu)84199680.293.286--0.0+0
Michel Hernandez, Cle CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Humberto Quintero, Sea CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Guillermo Quiroz, SF CWA (Thu)------------------0.0+0
Jeff Mathis, Mia CWA (Thu)1142398130.283.281-3.780.0+0