Free Agents






Free Agent Budget: $0

BATTERSSTATUSJul 112014 SEASON BattingRESEARCH
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPPROBABLE   AB    H    R  RBI   BB   SB  OBP  SLGPR15%OWN+/-
A.J. Pierzynski, Bos CWA (Mon)25665193190.286.348-2.8219.7-5.3
Tyler Flowers, CWS CWA (Mon)245542526180.278.306-5.102.3-1
Christian Bethancourt, Atl CWA (Mon)3293210.324.313-1.690.5+0.2
A.J. Ellis, LAD CWA (Mon)1092596270.388.275-0.020.4-0.1
Brayan Pena, Cin C, 1BWA (Mon)176451215102.293.381-1.570.2-0.2
Ryan Doumit, Atl C, OF, DHWA (Mon)921971231.237.326-2.370.2+0
Welington Castillo, ChC CWA (Mon)200471526110.290.375-1.290.2+0
Christian Vazquez, Bos CWA (Mon)300000.000.000-3.390.2+0.2
Josmil Pinto, Min C, DHWA (Mon)135301916200.323.407--0.2+0
Jose Molina, TB CWA (Mon)139262371.224.194-2.870.1+0.1
Caleb Joseph, Bal CWA (Mon)10319121290.256.311-1.480.1+0
Craig Tatum, NYY CWA (Mon)------------------0.1+0
Yorvit Torrealba, LAA CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Gerald Laird, Atl CWA (Mon)972386110.315.299-2.040.0+0
Chris Snyder, Tex CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Geovany Soto*, Tex C  DL60WA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
George Kottaras, Cle CWA (Mon)2164440.385.714-4.170.0+0
Ryan Hanigan, TB CWA (Mon)165351227220.309.327-4.200.0+0
Nick Hundley, Bal CWA (Mon)12131101240.276.3803.250.0-0.1
Hank Conger, LAA CWA (Mon)139321717150.314.353-4.420.0+0
Drew Butera, LAD CWA (Mon)119241311120.276.294-3.940.0+0
Hector Sanchez, SF CWA (Mon)1443072760.244.326-3.330.0+0
Roidany Aguila, Ari CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Tony Cruz, StL CWA (Mon)51134870.345.294-3.170.0+0
Keith Castillo, TB CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Ivan Rodriguez, FA CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Jason Kendall, FA CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Henry Blanco, Ari CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Jason Varitek, FA CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Ramon Hernandez, KC CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Ramon Castro, LAD CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Rod Barajas, FA CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Brian Schneider, FA CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Josh Bard, FA CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Corky Miller, Cin C  DTDWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Mike Rivera, Mil CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Dane Sardinha, Bal CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
David Ross, Bos CWA (Mon)102188880.236.373-1.440.0+0
Wil Nieves*, Phi C  DL15WA (Mon)54145401.273.407--0.0+0
Miguel Olivo, LAD CWA (Mon)2354210.240.304--0.0+0
Koyie Hill, Phi CWA (Mon)1732110.222.235-3.000.0+0
Ronny Paulino, Sea C  DTDWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
John Buck, Sea CWA (Mon)84199680.293.286-2.950.0+0
Michel Hernandez, Cle CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Humberto Quintero, Sea CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Guillermo Quiroz, SF CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Jeff Mathis, Mia CWA (Mon)962196130.312.302-1.780.0+0
Matt Treanor, Cle C  DTDWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Paul Phillips, Mil CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0
Justin Knoedler, LAD CWA (Mon)------------------0.0+0