League Rosters

TOATS MCGOATS (142-56-12)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CFree Agency
1BJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
2BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
3BPablo Sandoval, Bos 3BFree Agency
SSDee Gordon, LAD SS, 2BFree Agency
2B/SSDanny Santana, Min SS, OFFree Agency
1B/3BJustin Morneau, Col 1BFree Agency
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFDraft
OFNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
OFTorii Hunter, Det OFDraft
OFJ.D. Martinez, Det OFFree Agency
UTILNolan Arenado, Col 3BDraft
PAdam Wainwright, StL SP  DTDDraft
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPFree Agency
PTyson Ross, SD SP, RP  DTDFree Agency
PRick Porcello, Det SPFree Agency
PCole Hamels, Phi SPFree Agency
PShelby Miller, Atl SPFree Agency
BenchDevin Mesoraco, Cin CFree Agency
BenchKolten Wong, StL 2BFree Agency
BenchMichael Wacha, StL SPFree Agency
DL 

TEAM SMITH (81-118-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilin Rosario, Col CDraft
1BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
2BJason Kipnis, Cle 2B  DTDDraft
3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3BDraft
SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSDustin Pedroia, Bos 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BWill Middlebrooks, Bos 3B  DTDDraft
OFJason Heyward, StL OFDraft
OFJayson Werth, Wsh OFDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OFDraft
OFShane Victorino, Bos OF  DTDDraft
OFCurtis Granderson, NYM OFDraft
UTILBilly Butler, Oak DH, 1BDraft
PGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SPDraft
PJeff Samardzija, Oak SPDraft
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
PAndrew Cashner, SD SPDraft
PJim Johnson, Det RPDraft
PJason Grilli, LAA RPDraft
PCasey Janssen, Tor RPDraft
PZack Wheeler, NYM SPDraft
BenchSalvador Perez, KC CDraft
BenchWilson Ramos, Wsh CDraft
BenchAndrelton Simmons, Atl SSDraft
DL 

TEAM KALMUS (106-87-17)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1BDraft
1BMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
2BAaron Hill, Ari 2B  DTDDraft
3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DH  DTDDraft
SSHanley Ramirez, Bos SSDraft
2B/SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
1B/3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DHDraft
OFJose Bautista, Tor OF, 1B, DHDraft
OFAngel Pagan, SF OF  DTDFree Agency
OFNick Markakis, Bal OF  DTDFree Agency
OFGerardo Parra, Mil OFFree Agency
OFMichael Brantley, Cle OFFree Agency
UTILChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
PGlen Perkins, Min RP  DTDDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RPDraft
PScott Kazmir, Oak SPFree Agency
PLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPFree Agency
PKoji Uehara, Bos RPFree Agency
PMark Buehrle, Tor SPFree Agency
PCorey Kluber, Cle SPFree Agency
BenchKhris Davis, Mil OFDraft
BenchJason Hammel, Oak SPFree Agency
BenchChris Young, Sea SPFree Agency
DLJuan Uribe, LAD 3BFree Agency

TEHERAN UP MY HEART (100-99-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CA.J. Pierzynski, StL CDraft
1BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2B  DTDDraft
3BManny Machado, Bal 3B  DTDDraft
SSJhonny Peralta, StL SSDraft
2B/SSHowie Kendrick, LAA 2BDraft
1B/3BJames Loney, TB 1BDraft
OFCarlos Gonzalez, Col OF  DTDDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFDraft
OFDomonic Brown, Phi OFDraft
OFCharlie Blackmon, Col OFFree Agency
OFMichael Morse, SF OF, 1BFree Agency
UTILVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
PMat Latos, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PSergio Romo, SF RPDraft
PHiroki Kuroda, NYY SPDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PFrancisco Liriano, Pit SPDraft
PJustin Masterson, StL SPDraft
PTim Hudson, SF SPFree Agency
BenchClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
BenchBrandon Belt, SF 1BDraft
BenchHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPDraft
DLMichael Cuddyer, NYM OF, 1BDraft

BOSTON BRAWLAS BBRAWLAS (103-90-17)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMiguel Montero, Ari CDraft
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
2BBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
2B/SSBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFDraft
1B/3BEric Hosmer, KC 1BDraft
OFAlex Rios, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Bos OF, DHDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
OFColby Rasmus, Tor OFDraft
UTILChase Headley, NYY 3BDraft
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PTony Cingrani, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PMarco Estrada, Tor SP, RPDraft
PYovani Gallardo, Mil SPDraft
PChris Tillman, Bal SPDraft
PChris Archer, TB SPDraft
PUbaldo Jimenez, Bal SPFree Agency
BenchAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
BenchPatrick Corbin, Ari SP  DTDDraft
BenchBartolo Colon, NYM SPDraft
DLJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft

HOWARDS HEROS (109-91-10)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BJon Singleton, Hou 1BFree Agency
2BJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
3BYangervis Solarte, SD OF, 2B, 3BFree Agency
SSJavier Baez, ChC SS, 2BFree Agency
2B/SSBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
1B/3BRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
OFJosh Reddick, Oak OFDraft
OFAdam Eaton, CWS OFDraft
OFChris Carter, Hou 1B, OF, DHFree Agency
OFJorge Soler, ChC OFFree Agency
OFLucas Duda, NYM OF, 1BFree Agency
UTILJay Bruce, Cin OFDraft
PChris Sale, CWS SPDraft
PJon Lester, Oak SPDraft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PJames Shields, KC SPDraft
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PJohn Lackey, StL SPDraft
PMarcus Stroman, Tor RP, SPFree Agency
BenchRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, OFDraft
BenchJason Castro, Hou C, DHDraft
BenchMookie Betts, Bos OF, 2BFree Agency
DLAnibal Sanchez, Det SPDraft

MILWAUKEE WALL BANGERS (96-96-18)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHDraft
1BChris Davis, Bal 1B, 3B  SSPDDraft
2BRickie Weeks, Mil 2BDraft
3BDavid Wright, NYM 3B  DTDDraft
SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
2B/SSOmar Infante, KC 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BJosh Donaldson, Tor 3BDraft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OFBryce Harper, Wsh OFDraft
OFGiancarlo Stanton, Mia OF  DTDDraft
OFAustin Jackson, Sea OFDraft
OFNick Swisher, Cle 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DH  DTDDraft
PDavid Price, Det SPDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PMatt Garza, Mil SPDraft
PErnesto Frieri, TB RPDraft
PKyle Lohse, Mil SPDraft
PTommy Milone, Min SP  DTDDraft
PErvin Santana, Atl SPDraft
PIvan Nova, NYY SP  DTDDraft
BenchRex Brothers, Col RPDraft
BenchMark Teixeira, NYY 1BDraft
BenchJose Veras, Hou RPDraft
DL 

TEAM AUSTIN (71-130-9)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMatt Wieters, Bal C  DTDDraft
1BMike Napoli, Bos 1B  DTDDraft
2BJedd Gyorko, SD 2BDraft
3BXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSDraft
SSJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B, 3BDraft
1B/3BMartin Prado, NYY 3B, 2B, OF  DTDDraft
OFShin-Soo Choo, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OFDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
OFBrandon Moss, Oak 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFAlfonso Soriano, FA OF, DHDraft
UTILMelky Cabrera, Tor OF  DTDFree Agency
PYu Darvish, Tex SP  DTDDraft
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PC.J. Wilson, LAA SPDraft
PDan Haren, LAD SP  DTDDraft
PJustin Verlander, Det SPDraft
PMasahiro Tanaka, NYY SPDraft
PGerrit Cole, Pit SPDraft
PYordano Ventura, KC SPFree Agency
PJonathan Broxton, Mil RPFree Agency
BenchCarlos Beltran, NYY OF, DH  DTDDraft
BenchJosh Hamilton, LAA OF, DHDraft
BenchJ.J. Hardy, Bal SSDraft
DL 

TEAM WITS #1 (93-105-12)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DHDraft
1BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
2BAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BDraft
3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
2B/SSJimmy Rollins, Phi SS  DTDDraft
1B/3BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
OFMichael Bourn, Cle OFDraft
OFCarl Crawford, LAD OFDraft
OFAllen Craig, Bos 1B, OFDraft
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OFDraft
UTILAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
PCliff Lee, Phi SP  DTDDraft
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PMatt Cain, SF SP  DTDDraft
PMike Minor, Atl SPDraft
PHomer Bailey, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PDanny Salazar, Cle SPDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
PJohn Axford, Pit RPDraft
PJoaquin Benoit, SD RPDraft
BenchMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFDraft
BenchCC Sabathia, NYY SP  DTDDraft
BenchBobby Parnell, NYM RP  DTDDraft
DL 

HOBOKEN CHICKENS (86-115-9)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CEvan Gattis, Atl C, OFDraft
1BPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1B  DTDDraft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BDraft
SSStarlin Castro, ChC SSDraft
2B/SSStephen Drew, NYY SS, 2BDraft
1B/3BAdam Lind, Mil 1B, DHDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFRyan Braun, Mil OF  DTDDraft
UTILBen Revere, Phi OF  DTDDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PJake Peavy, SF SPDraft
PDan Straily, ChC SP, RPDraft
PClay Buchholz, Bos SP  DTDDraft
PJarrod Parker, Oak SP  DTDDraft
PLance Lynn, StL SPDraft
PNeftali Feliz, Tex RPDraft
PNate Jones, CWS RP  DTDDraft
PTommy Hunter, Bal RPDraft
BenchKendrys Morales, Sea 1B, DHDraft
BenchCody Allen, Cle RPDraft
BenchTim Lincecum, SF SP, RPDraft
DL