League Rosters

TEAM INCOGNITO (93-106-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilin Rosario, Col CDraft
1BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
2BAaron Hill, Ari 2B  DTDDraft
3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DH  DTDDraft
SSStarlin Castro, ChC SSDraft
2B/SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
1B/3BEric Hosmer, KC 1BFree Agency
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFShin-Soo Choo, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OFDraft
OF 
UTILMarcell Ozuna, Mia OF  DTDFree Agency
PJeff Samardzija, Oak SPDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RPDraft
PDan Haren, LAD SP  DTDDraft
PRick Porcello, Det SPDraft
PMike Leake, Cin SPFree Agency
PJoakim Soria, Det RPFree Agency
PLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPFree Agency
PKyle Lohse, Mil SPFree Agency
P 
BenchChris Sale, CWS SPDraft
BenchRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, OFFree Agency
Bench 
DLBryce Harper, Wsh OFFree Agency

TEAM SAMS (96-104-10)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CEvan Gattis, Atl C, OFDraft
1BJoey Votto, Cin 1B  DTDDraft
2BBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
3BBrett Lawrie, Tor 3B, 2BFree Agency
SSJonathan Villar, Hou SSFree Agency
2B/SSOmar Infante, KC 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BAdam LaRoche, Wsh 1BFree Agency
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFRyan Braun, Mil OF  DTDDraft
OFJason Heyward, Atl OFDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
OFColby Rasmus, Tor OFDraft
UTILVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
PJose Fernandez, Mia SP  DTDDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PMatt Cain, SF SP  DTDDraft
PGerrit Cole, Pit SPDraft
PKoji Uehara, Bos RPDraft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
PGrant Balfour, TB RPFree Agency
BenchXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSDraft
BenchAndrelton Simmons, Atl SSDraft
BenchAdam Lind, Tor 1B, DHDraft
DLDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft

TEAM RONI (97-107-6)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHDraft
1BMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2B  DTDDraft
3BJosh Donaldson, Oak 3BDraft
SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B, 3BDraft
1B/3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
OFGiancarlo Stanton, Mia OF  DTDDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Bos OF, DHDraft
OFJosh Reddick, Oak OFDraft
OFShane Victorino, Bos OF  DTDDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFDraft
UTILAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPDraft
PCasey Janssen, Tor RPDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PJake Peavy, SF SPDraft
PMarco Estrada, Mil SP, RPDraft
PErvin Santana, Atl SPDraft
PIvan Nova, NYY SP  DTDDraft
PYovani Gallardo, Mil SPDraft
BenchDesmond Jennings, TB OF  DTDDraft
BenchChase Headley, NYY 3BDraft
Bench 
DLWill Middlebrooks, Bos 3B  DTDDraft

TEAM GOSSMAN (96-102-12)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DHDraft
SSBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFDraft
2B/SSJimmy Rollins, Phi SS  DTDDraft
1B/3BMark Teixeira, NYY 1BDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFJosh Hamilton, LAA OF, DHDraft
OFDomonic Brown, Phi OFDraft
OFAlfonso Soriano, FA OF, DHDraft
OFNick Swisher, Cle 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
UTILJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DHDraft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PMasahiro Tanaka, NYY SPDraft
PCole Hamels, Phi SPDraft
PCC Sabathia, NYY SP  DTDDraft
PJon Lester, Oak SPDraft
PHiroki Kuroda, NYY SPDraft
PFrancisco Liriano, Pit SPDraft
PLance Lynn, StL SPDraft
BenchErick Aybar, LAA SSDraft
BenchJohn Lackey, StL SPDraft
BenchMiguel Montero, Ari CDraft
DL 

TEAM DILGER (87-115-8)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CA.J. Pierzynski, StL CDraft
1BPrince Fielder, Tex 1B  DTDDraft
2BDustin Pedroia, Bos 2B  DTDDraft
3BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
2B/SSJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
1B/3BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
OFCarlos Gonzalez, Col OF  DTDDraft
OFCurtis Granderson, NYM OFDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFCarl Crawford, LAD OFDraft
OFAustin Jackson, Sea OFDraft
UTILJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PJustin Verlander, Det SPDraft
PShelby Miller, StL SPDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SPDraft
PJim Johnson, Det RPDraft
PDanny Salazar, Cle SPDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PJohn Axford, Pit RPDraft
BenchChris Tillman, Bal SPDraft
BenchMichael Brantley, Cle OFDraft
BenchDexter Fowler, Hou OFDraft
DL 

TEAM HISSAM (90-109-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilson Ramos, Wsh CDraft
1BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
2BChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
2B/SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
1B/3BPablo Sandoval, SF 3BDraft
OFAllen Craig, Bos 1B, OFDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OFDraft
OFWill Venable, SD OFDraft
OFCoco Crisp, Oak OF, DHDraft
OFChristian Yelich, Mia OFDraft
UTILHowie Kendrick, LAA 2BDraft
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
PYu Darvish, Tex SP  DTDDraft
PAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PMatt Moore, TB SP  DTDDraft
PZack Wheeler, NYM SPDraft
PBobby Parnell, NYM RP  DTDDraft
PJim Henderson, Mil RP  DTDDraft
BenchAlejandro De Aza, Bal OFDraft
BenchJose Veras, Hou RPDraft
BenchUbaldo Jimenez, Bal SPDraft
DL 

TEAM OLERUD (115-86-9)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1BDraft
1BChris Davis, Bal 1B, 3B  SSPDDraft
2BJason Kipnis, Cle 2BDraft
3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3B  DTDDraft
SSHanley Ramirez, LAD SSDraft
2B/SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
1B/3BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
OFJay Bruce, Cin OFDraft
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFDraft
OFNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
OFBrandon Moss, Oak 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFKhris Davis, Mil OFDraft
UTILAdam Eaton, CWS OFDraft
PJames Shields, KC SPDraft
PMat Latos, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PC.J. Wilson, LAA SPDraft
PJason Grilli, LAA RPDraft
PErnesto Frieri, Pit RPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PTim Lincecum, SF SP, RPDraft
BenchNolan Arenado, Col 3BDraft
BenchKole Calhoun, LAA OFDraft
BenchJoaquin Benoit, SD RPDraft
DL 

PU$$Y POUNDERS (63-138-9)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CDraft
1BPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1B  DTDDraft
2BBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
3BDavid Wright, NYM 3B  DTDDraft
SSEverth Cabrera, SD SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2BDraft
1B/3BRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OFAlex Rios, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFMichael Cuddyer, Col OF, 1BDraft
OFB.J. Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFMichael Bourn, Cle OFDraft
UTILMatt Wieters, Bal C  DTDDraft
PDavid Price, Det SPDraft
PMike Minor, Atl SPDraft
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
PKris Medlen, Atl SP  DTDDraft
PAlex Cobb, TB SPDraft
PSergio Romo, SF RPDraft
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
PPatrick Corbin, Ari SP  DTDDraft
PDan Straily, ChC SP, RPDraft
BenchNorichika Aoki, KC OFDraft
BenchBartolo Colon, NYM SPDraft
BenchJhonny Peralta, StL SSDraft
DL 

TEAM GARBO (141-55-14)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CFree Agency
1BKennys Vargas, Min 1B, DHFree Agency
2BNeil Walker, Pit 2BFree Agency
3BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BFree Agency
SSDanny Santana, Min SS, OFFree Agency
2B/SSDee Gordon, LAD SS, 2BFree Agency
1B/3BChris Carter, Hou 1B, OF, DHFree Agency
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFJayson Werth, Wsh OFFree Agency
OFBen Revere, Phi OF  DTDFree Agency
OFDenard Span, Wsh OFFree Agency
UTILJorge Soler, ChC OFFree Agency
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
PZach Britton, Bal SP, RPFree Agency
PMark Melancon, Pit RPFree Agency
PAlex Wood, Atl SP, RPFree Agency
PMike Fiers, Mil RP, SPFree Agency
PMichael Pineda, NYY SPFree Agency
PYordano Ventura, KC SPFree Agency
PClay Buchholz, Bos SP  DTDFree Agency
PMiguel Gonzalez, Bal SPFree Agency
BenchHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
BenchCorey Kluber, Cle SPFree Agency
BenchScott Feldman, Hou SPFree Agency
DLTroy Tulowitzki, Col SS  DTDDraft

VILLLAR IN H2H THE VELT (123-79-8)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CDevin Mesoraco, Cin CFree Agency
1BJose Bautista, Tor OF, 1B, DHDraft
2BAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BFree Agency
3BJosh Harrison, Pit OF, 2B, 3BFree Agency
SSAlcides Escobar, KC SSFree Agency
2B/SSEmilio Bonifacio, Atl 2B, OFFree Agency
1B/3BLogan Morrison, Sea 1B, DHFree Agency
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFJ.D. Martinez, Det OFFree Agency
OFEnder Inciarte, Ari OFFree Agency
OFMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFFree Agency
OFChris Coghlan, ChC OFFree Agency
UTILYasmani Grandal, SD C, 1BFree Agency
PAdam Wainwright, StL SP  DTDDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
PJosh Collmenter, Ari RP, SPFree Agency
PT.J. House, Cle SPFree Agency
PHenderson Alvarez, Mia SPFree Agency
PNick Martinez, Tex SP, RPFree Agency
PKyle Gibson, Min SPFree Agency
PCory Rasmus, LAA RP, SPFree Agency
BenchHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
BenchMarlon Byrd, Phi OFFree Agency
BenchKolten Wong, StL 2BFree Agency
DL