League Rosters

ARSOX9 DIOGES
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilin Rosario, Col CFree Agency
1BJose Bautista, Tor OF, 1B, DHDraft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DHDraft
SSDanny Santana, Min SS, OFFree Agency
2B/SSRougned Odor, Tex 2BFree Agency
1B/3BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BFree Agency
OFJosh Harrison, Pit OF, 2B, 3BFree Agency
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFFree Agency
OFMookie Betts, Bos OF, 2BFree Agency
OFSteve Pearce, Bal DH, 1B, OFFree Agency
OFCurtis Granderson, NYM OFFree Agency
UTILDee Gordon, LAD SS, 2BFree Agency
PChris Sale, CWS SPDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SPFree Agency
PCody Allen, Cle RPFree Agency
PZach Britton, Bal SP, RPFree Agency
PCarlos Carrasco, Cle SP, RPFree Agency
PYusmeiro Petit, SF SP, RPFree Agency
PJacob deGrom, NYM SPFree Agency
PChris Tillman, Bal SPFree Agency
BenchDenard Span, Wsh OF  DTDFree Agency
BenchChristian Yelich, Mia OFFree Agency
BenchJordy Mercer, Pit SS, 2BFree Agency
DL 

TEAM UDOGS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHFree Agency
1BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
2BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DH  DTDDraft
SSJhonny Peralta, StL SSFree Agency
2B/SSJavier Baez, ChC SS, 2BFree Agency
1B/3BJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
OFCharlie Blackmon, Col OFFree Agency
OFJ.D. Martinez, Det OFFree Agency
OFCorey Dickerson, Col OFFree Agency
UTILMatt Adams, StL 1BFree Agency
PDavid Price, Det SPDraft
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
PDallas Keuchel, Hou SP, RPFree Agency
PLance Lynn, StL SPFree Agency
PErvin Santana, Atl SPFree Agency
PTyson Ross, SD SP, RPFree Agency
PChris Archer, TB SPFree Agency
BenchEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
BenchYordano Ventura, KC SPDraft
BenchCorey Kluber, Cle SPFree Agency
DLGeorge Springer, Hou OFFree Agency

TEAM FINDLAY
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1BDraft
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
2BBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFDraft
3BNolan Arenado, Col 3BDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
2B/SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
1B/3BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
OFCarlos Gonzalez, Col OF  DTDDraft
OFRyan Braun, Mil OF  DTDDraft
OFWill Venable, SD OFDraft
OFCoco Crisp, Oak OF, DHDraft
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OFDraft
UTILJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
PYu Darvish, Tex SP  DTDDraft
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft
PKoji Uehara, Bos RPDraft
PJeff Samardzija, Oak SPDraft
PHiroki Kuroda, NYY SPDraft
PGrant Balfour, TB RPDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PDan Straily, ChC SP, RPDraft
BenchJimmy Rollins, Phi SS  DTDDraft
BenchYovani Gallardo, Mil SPDraft
BenchBen Revere, Phi OF  DTDDraft
DL 

TULSA MUD HENS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1BDraft
2BJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2BDraft
3BRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, OFDraft
SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
2B/SSBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
1B/3BJoey Votto, Cin 1B  DTDDraft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OFAllen Craig, Bos 1B, OFDraft
OFJason Heyward, StL OFDraft
OFNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
OFJosh Reddick, Oak OFDraft
UTILBilly Butler, Oak DH, 1BDraft
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PHomer Bailey, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PShelby Miller, Atl SPDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
PAndrew Cashner, SD SPDraft
PZack Wheeler, NYM SPDraft
PIvan Nova, NYY SP  DTDDraft
BenchAlejandro De Aza, Bal OFDraft
BenchJoaquin Benoit, SD RPDraft
BenchKendrys Morales, Sea 1B, DHDraft
DL 

NORTHWEST SEA MONSTERS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBrian McCann, NYY C, 1B, DHDraft
1BAdam Lind, Mil 1B, DHDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2BDraft
3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
SSHanley Ramirez, Bos SSDraft
2B/SSBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
1B/3BCorey Hart, Sea 1B, OF, DHDraft
OFAlex Rios, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFJay Bruce, Cin OFDraft
OFCarlos Beltran, NYY OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OF  DTDDraft
OFAlfonso Soriano, FA OF, DHDraft
UTILCarl Crawford, LAD OFDraft
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PAlex Cobb, TB SPDraft
PHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PJon Lester, Oak SPDraft
PA.J. Burnett, Pit SP  DTDDraft
PJohn Lackey, StL SPDraft
PDrew Smyly, TB RP, SPDraft
BenchMiguel Montero, Ari CDraft
BenchRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
BenchManny Ramirez, Oak DHDraft
DL 

HOG TOWN SMOKERS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJason Castro, Hou C, DHDraft
1BEric Hosmer, KC 1BFree Agency
2BNeil Walker, Pit 2BFree Agency
3BLonnie Chisenhall, Cle 3B, 1B, DHFree Agency
SSStarlin Castro, ChC SSDraft
2B/SSAlcides Escobar, KC SSFree Agency
1B/3BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFBryce Harper, Wsh OFDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Bos OF, DHDraft
OFMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFDraft
OFRajai Davis, Det OFFree Agency
UTILJayson Werth, Wsh OF  DTDDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PJustin Verlander, Det SPDraft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
PCole Hamels, Phi SPDraft
PJason Grilli, LAA RPDraft
PCasey Janssen, Tor RPDraft
PAlex Wood, Atl SP, RPFree Agency
PScott Kazmir, Oak SPFree Agency
PMike Fiers, Mil RP, SPFree Agency
BenchBrandon Moss, Oak 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
BenchJake Peavy, SF SPDraft
BenchJustin Morneau, Col 1BFree Agency
DL 

HOUSE OF CARDINALS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CDraft
1BChris Colabello, Min 1B, OF, DH  DTDFree Agency
2BEmilio Bonifacio, Atl 2B, OFFree Agency
3BMartin Prado, NYY 3B, 2B, OF  DTDDraft
SSAdeiny Hechavarria, Mia SSFree Agency
2B/SSAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BFree Agency
1B/3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3BDraft
OFGiancarlo Stanton, Mia OF  DTDDraft
OFDomonic Brown, Phi OFDraft
OFMichael Brantley, Cle OFDraft
OFMichael Morse, SF OF, 1BFree Agency
OFDustin Ackley, Sea 2B, OFFree Agency
UTILTrevor Plouffe, Min 3BFree Agency
PAdam Wainwright, StL SP  DTDDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PRick Porcello, Det SPDraft
PDillon Gee, NYM SPFree Agency
PKyle Gibson, Min SPFree Agency
PShawn Kelley, NYY RPFree Agency
PJason Hammel, Oak SPFree Agency
BenchEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
BenchJ.J. Hardy, Bal SSDraft
BenchYan Gomes, Cle CFree Agency
DL 

WRIGLEY RIZZONAUTS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMatt Wieters, Bal C  DTDDraft
1BNick Swisher, Cle 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
2BChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
3BJosh Donaldson, Tor 3BDraft
SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSAaron Hill, Ari 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BChase Headley, NYY 3BDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DH  DTDDraft
PCliff Lee, Phi SP  DTDDraft
PMike Minor, Atl SPDraft
PMat Latos, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
PC.J. Wilson, LAA SPDraft
PMatt Garza, Mil SPDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PBobby Parnell, NYM RP  DTDDraft
PMarco Estrada, Tor SP, RPDraft
BenchJim Henderson, Mil RP  DTDDraft
BenchTommy Hunter, Bal RPDraft
BenchTyler Clippard, Wsh RPDraft
DL 

SOUTHSIDE PRIDE
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CDraft
1BChris Davis, Bal 1B, 3B  SSPDDraft
2BHowie Kendrick, LAA 2BDraft
3BXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSDraft
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
2B/SSJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
1B/3BPrince Fielder, Tex 1B  DTDDraft
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFMichael Cuddyer, NYM OF, 1BDraft
OFTorii Hunter, Det OFDraft
OFColby Rasmus, Tor OFDraft
OFChris Carter, Hou 1B, OF, DHFree Agency
UTILAdam Dunn, Oak 1B, DHFree Agency
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PAnibal Sanchez, Det SPDraft
PJames Shields, KC SPDraft
PGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPDraft
PGerrit Cole, Pit SPDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SPDraft
PClay Buchholz, Bos SP  DTDDraft
PJohn Axford, Pit RPDraft
PUbaldo Jimenez, Bal SPFree Agency
BenchMatt Moore, TB SP  DTDDraft
BenchMichael Bourn, Cle OFDraft
BenchEvan Gattis, Atl C, OFFree Agency
DL 

TEAM ZACHARY WILD
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DHDraft
1BBrandon Belt, SF 1BDraft
2BJason Kipnis, Cle 2B  DTDDraft
3BDavid Wright, NYM 3B  DTDDraft
SSErick Aybar, LAA SSDraft
2B/SSDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B, 3BDraft
1B/3BAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFShin-Soo Choo, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFDesmond Jennings, TB OF  DTDDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OFDraft
OFKhris Davis, Mil OFDraft
UTILManny Machado, Bal 3B  DTDDraft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PMatt Cain, SF SP  DTDDraft
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPDraft
PCC Sabathia, NYY SP  DTDDraft
PTony Cingrani, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PDan Haren, LAD SP  DTDDraft
PNate Jones, CWS RP  DTDDraft
BenchVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
BenchJose Veras, Hou RPDraft
BenchBartolo Colon, NYM SPDraft
DL