League Rosters

BUYING WINS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DHDraft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
2B/SSScooter Gennett, Mil 2BFree Agency
1B/3BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFJayson Werth, Wsh OFDraft
OFMichael Brantley, Cle OFFree Agency
OFRajai Davis, Det OFFree Agency
OFKole Calhoun, LAA OFFree Agency
UTILAlcides Escobar, KC SSFree Agency
PAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PCody Allen, Cle RPFree Agency
PHector Rondon, ChC RPFree Agency
PJenrry Mejia, NYM SP, RPFree Agency
PNeftali Feliz, Tex RPFree Agency
PDellin Betances, NYY RPFree Agency
PDrew Storen, Wsh RPFree Agency
PSean Doolittle, Oak RPFree Agency
BenchJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
BenchMatt Shoemaker, LAA SP, RP  DTDFree Agency
BenchWade Davis, KC SP, RPFree Agency
DL 

FRESHTRAX 88
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CDraft
1BJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2BDraft
3BRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, OFDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
2B/SSAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BDraft
1B/3BChris Carter, Hou 1B, OF, DHDraft
OFShin-Soo Choo*, Tex OF, DH  DL60Draft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Bos OF, DHDraft
OFJay Bruce, Cin OFDraft
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFDraft
OFJose Bautista, Tor OF, 1B, DHDraft
UTILNorichika Aoki, KC OFDraft
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SP PPDraft
PDavid Price, Det SP PPDraft
PMasahiro Tanaka, NYY SPDraft
PJames Shields, KC SPDraft
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPDraft
PGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPDraft
PJake Peavy, SF SPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PJoakim Soria, Det RPDraft
BenchGrady Sizemore, Phi OFDraft
BenchJhonny Peralta, StL SSDraft
BenchMike Olt, ChC 1B, 3BFree Agency
DL 

TEAM 7
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CFree Agency
1BLucas Duda, NYM OF, 1BFree Agency
2BJosh Harrison, Pit OF, 2B, 3BFree Agency
3BCasey McGehee, Mia 1B, 3BFree Agency
SSBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFFree Agency
2B/SSNeil Walker, Pit 2BFree Agency
1B/3BJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1BDraft
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OFCorey Dickerson, Col OFFree Agency
OFDenard Span, Wsh OFFree Agency
OFCharlie Blackmon, Col OFFree Agency
UTILJustin Morneau, Col 1BFree Agency
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SP  DTDDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SP PPDraft
PZach Britton, Bal SP, RPFree Agency
PMark Melancon, Pit RPFree Agency
PJake McGee, TB RPFree Agency
PSantiago Casilla, SF RPFree Agency
BenchMat Latos, Cin SP  DTDFree Agency
BenchMike Fiers, Mil RP, SP PPFree Agency
BenchJames Paxton, Sea SPFree Agency
DLGeorge Springer*, Hou OF  DL15Free Agency

YOUNGMOUNTAIN ENTERPRISES
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHFree Agency
1BChris Davis, Bal 1B, 3B  SSPDDraft
2BMartin Prado*, NYY 3B, 2B, OF  DL60Free Agency
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSDee Gordon, LAD SS, 2BFree Agency
2B/SSDanny Santana, Min SS, OFFree Agency
1B/3BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BFree Agency
OFRyan Braun, Mil OFDraft
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OFDraft
OFJ.D. Martinez, Det OFFree Agency
OFCarl Crawford, LAD OFFree Agency
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DHDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SP PPDraft
PZack Greinke, LAD SP PPDraft
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
PJohn Lackey, StL SPFree Agency
PCorey Kluber, Cle SPFree Agency
PTyson Ross, SD SP, RP  DTDFree Agency
PPhil Hughes, Min SPFree Agency
BenchZack Wheeler, NYM SPFree Agency
BenchAlex Wood, Atl SP, RP PPFree Agency
BenchJeff Samardzija, Oak SPFree Agency
DLHomer Bailey*, Cin SP  DL60Free Agency

TEAM FERRIERA
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilin Rosario, Col CDraft
1BKendrys Morales, Sea 1B, DHDraft
2BBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
3BJosh Donaldson, Oak 3BDraft
SSJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
2B/SSChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
1B/3BManny Machado*, Bal 3B  DL60Draft
OFB.J. Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFMichael Bourn, Cle OFDraft
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OFDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OFDraft
OFTorii Hunter, Det OFDraft
UTILCoco Crisp, Oak OF, DHDraft
PHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPDraft
PMike Minor, Atl SP  DTDDraft
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SP  DTDDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SP PPDraft
PKoji Uehara, Bos RPDraft
PSergio Romo, SF RPDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RPDraft
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RP  SSPDDraft
BenchDesmond Jennings, TB OF  DTDDraft
BenchBilly Butler, KC DH, 1BDraft
BenchStarlin Castro, ChC SS  DTDDraft
DL 

TEAM HARTLEY
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBrian McCann, NYY C, 1B, DHDraft
1BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
2BJedd Gyorko, SD 2BDraft
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DHDraft
SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
2B/SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SS, 2BDraft
1B/3BMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
OFBen Revere, Phi OFDraft
OFAlex Rios, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFKhris Davis, Mil OFDraft
OFAlfonso Soriano, FA OF, DHDraft
OFChristian Yelich, Mia OFDraft
UTILAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
PYu Darvish*, Tex SP  DL60Draft
PChris Sale, CWS SPDraft
PAnibal Sanchez*, Det SP  DL15Draft
PJon Lester, Oak SPDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PC.J. Wilson, LAA SPDraft
PCC Sabathia*, NYY SP  DL60Draft
PJose Valverde, NYM RPFree Agency
BenchWilson Ramos, Wsh CDraft
BenchMichael Wacha, StL SPDraft
BenchBrett Lawrie*, Tor 3B, 2B  DL60Draft
DLCasey Janssen, Tor RPDraft

TEAM DIEHL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMatt Wieters*, Bal C  DL60Draft
1BJustin Smoak, Sea 1BDraft
2BDustin Pedroia, Bos 2B  DTDDraft
3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DHDraft
SSJimmy Rollins, Phi SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
1B/3BPablo Sandoval, SF 3BDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFDraft
OFDomonic Brown, Phi OF  DTDDraft
UTILCurtis Granderson, NYM OFDraft
PCliff Lee*, Phi SP  DL60Draft
PShelby Miller, StL SP PPDraft
PErvin Santana, Atl SPDraft
PA.J. Burnett, Phi SPDraft
PMarco Estrada, Mil SP, RPDraft
PDrew Smyly, TB RP, SPDraft
PLance Lynn, StL SPDraft
PRick Porcello, Det SPDraft
P 
BenchIvan Nova*, NYY SP  DL60Draft
BenchNolan Arenado, Col 3B  DTDDraft
BenchOmar Infante, KC 2BFree Agency
DLJarrod Parker*, Oak SP  DL60Draft

TEAM STANLEY
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJason Castro, Hou C, DHDraft
1BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
2BDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B, 3BDraft
3BMike Moustakas, KC 3BDraft
SSErick Aybar, LAA SSDraft
2B/SSBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
1B/3BAdam Lind, Tor 1B, DH  DTDDraft
OFGiancarlo Stanton, Mia OF  DTDDraft
OFCarlos Beltran, NYY OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
OFMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFDraft
OFNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
UTILJoey Votto*, Cin 1B  DL60Draft
PCole Hamels, Phi SP PPDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PAlex Cobb, TB SP PPDraft
PMatt Moore*, TB SP  DL60Draft
PGlen Perkins, Min RP  DTDDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PClay Buchholz, Bos SP PPDraft
PHiroki Kuroda, NYY SPDraft
PBobby Parnell*, NYM RP  DL60Draft
BenchJurickson Profar*, Tex 2B, DH  DL60Draft
BenchMark Teixeira, NYY 1B  DTDDraft
BenchChris Tillman, Bal SPDraft
DL 

TEAM FRANKLIN
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYan Gomes, Cle CDraft
1BPrince Fielder*, Tex 1B  DL60Draft
2BHowie Kendrick, LAA 2B  DTDDraft
3BWill Middlebrooks, Bos 3BDraft
SSDerek Jeter, NYY SS, DHDraft
2B/SSTroy Tulowitzki*, Col SS  DL60Draft
1B/3BPaul Goldschmidt*, Ari 1B  DL15Draft
OFCarlos Gonzalez*, Col OF  DL60Draft
OFColby Rasmus, Tor OFDraft
OFAlejandro De Aza, Bal OFDraft
OFNick Castellanos, Det OF, 3BDraft
OFNick Swisher*, Cle 1B, OF, DH  DL15Draft
UTILHanley Ramirez, LAD SSDraft
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
PAdam Wainwright, StL SPDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PJohn Axford, Pit RPDraft
PNate Jones*, CWS RP  DL60Draft
PJose Veras, Hou RPDraft
PA.J. Griffin*, Oak SP  DL60Draft
PYovani Gallardo, Mil SPDraft
PUbaldo Jimenez, Bal SP PPDraft
BenchRicky Nolasco, Min SPDraft
BenchWade Miley, Ari SPDraft
BenchRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
DL 

TEAM KEANE
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CEvan Gattis, Atl C, OF  DTDDraft
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
2BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3B  DTDDraft
SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
2B/SSJason Kipnis, Cle 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFBryce Harper, Wsh OFDraft
OFJason Heyward, Atl OF  DTDDraft
OFWil Myers, TB OFDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
UTILChase Headley, NYY 3BDraft
PTony Cingrani, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PJose Fernandez*, Mia SP  DL60Draft
PGerrit Cole, Pit SP PPDraft
PJason Grilli, LAA RPDraft
PGrant Balfour, TB RPDraft
PAndrew Cashner, SD SPDraft
PChris Archer, TB SPDraft
PDanny Salazar, Cle SP PPDraft
PTommy Hunter, Bal RPDraft
BenchVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
BenchJohnny Cueto, Cin SP PPDraft
BenchMartin Perez*, Tex SP  DL60Draft
DL