League Rosters

SHARK TANK (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMatt Wieters, Bal C  DTDDraft
1BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BDraft
2BNeil Walker, Pit 2BDraft
3BRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, LFDraft
SSJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
LFCarlos Gonzalez, Col LFDraft
CFRusney Castillo, Bos CFDraft
RFJose Bautista, Tor RFDraft
DHKendrys Morales, KC 1B, DHDraft
UTILKennys Vargas, Min DHDraft
PBrandon Finnegan, KC RPDraft
PJean Machi, SF RPDraft
PJ.J. Hoover, Cin RPDraft
PAntonio Bastardo, Pit RPDraft
PJoba Chamberlain, Det RPDraft
PRex Brothers, Col RPDraft
PJared Hughes, Pit RPDraft
POliver Perez, Ari RPDraft
PBrandon Cumpton, Pit RP, SP  DTDDraft
SPChris Sale, CWS SP  DTDDraft
SPJacob deGrom, NYM SPDraft
SPMasahiro Tanaka, NYY SPDraft
SPAlex Wood, Atl SP, RPDraft
SPJose Fernandez, Mia SP  DTDDraft
RPAddison Reed, Ari RP  DTDDraft
RPTony Watson, Pit RPDraft
RPAaron Loup, Tor RPDraft
RPRoss Detwiler, Tex RPDraft
BenchSteve Pearce, Bal 1B, LFDraft
BenchJosh Reddick, Oak RF  DTDDraft
BenchJung Ho Kang, Pit SSDraft
DL 

MINNESOTA METS (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYan Gomes, Cle CDraft
1BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
2BBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
3BDavid Wright, NYM 3BDraft
SSBen Zobrist, Oak 2B, SS, LFDraft
LFKhris Davis, Mil LFDraft
CFBen Revere, Phi CFDraft
RFGeorge Springer, Hou RFDraft
DHAdam Lind, Mil 1B, DHDraft
UTILJed Lowrie, Hou SSDraft
PFelix Doubront, ChC RP, SPDraft
PTrevor Cahill, Ari RP, SPDraft
PBrandon Maurer, SD RP, SPDraft
PCarlos Torres, NYM RPDraft
PAlexi Ogando, Bos RPDraft
PDavid Phelps, Mia RP, SPDraft
PDaniel Webb, CWS RPDraft
PAaron Crow, Mia RPDraft
PBrian Wilson, LAD RPDraft
SPMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
SPJames Shields, SD SPDraft
SPGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPDraft
SPMatt Shoemaker, LAA SPDraft
SPBud Norris, Bal SPDraft
RPKenley Jansen, LAD RP  DTDDraft
RPFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPDraft
RPNeftali Feliz, Tex RPDraft
RPRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
BenchJarrod Saltalamacchia, Mia CDraft
BenchDomonic Brown, Phi LF  DTDDraft
BenchJuan Lagares, NYM CFDraft
DL 

TEAM LORENSEN (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMike Zunino, Sea CDraft
1BChris Davis, Bal 1B, 3B  SSPDDraft
2BJavier Baez, ChC SS, 2BDraft
3BPablo Sandoval, Bos 3BDraft
SSJ.J. Hardy, Bal SS  DTDDraft
LFStarling Marte, Pit LF, CFDraft
CFAdam Jones, Bal CFDraft
RFGregory Polanco, Pit RFDraft
DHMatt Joyce, LAA LF, DHDraft
UTILPedro Alvarez, Pit 3BDraft
PJeremy Affeldt, SF RPDraft
PShawn Tolleson, Tex RP  DTDDraft
PMartin Perez*, Tex RP, SP  DL60Draft
PR.J. Alvarez, Oak RPDraft
PJavier Lopez, SF RPDraft
PJoe Thatcher, Hou RPDraft
PTom Gorzelanny, Det RPDraft
PChasen Shreve, NYY RPDraft
PJohn Holdzkom, Pit RPDraft
SPGerrit Cole, Pit SPDraft
SPAlex Cobb, TB SP  DTDDraft
SPAndrew Cashner, SD SPDraft
SPMatt Garza, Mil SPDraft
SPJonathon Niese, NYM SPDraft
RPMark Melancon, Pit RPDraft
RPGlen Perkins, Min RPDraft
RPDarren O'Day, Bal RP  DTDDraft
RPJason Grilli, Atl RPDraft
BenchOswaldo Arcia, Min RFDraft
BenchBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
BenchTyler Flowers, CWS CDraft
DL 

BIG DODDY SAVAGE (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CDraft
1BEric Hosmer, KC 1BDraft
2BDustin Pedroia, Bos 2BDraft
3BManny Machado, Bal 3BDraft
SSJimmy Rollins, LAD SSDraft
LFJ.D. Martinez, Det LF, RFDraft
CFDanny Santana, Min SS, CFDraft
RFCharlie Blackmon, Col RF, LF, CFDraft
DHMitch Moreland, Tex 1B, DHDraft
UTILJorge Soler, ChC RFDraft
PBrandon League, LAD RP  DTDDraft
PChase Whitley, NYY RP, SPDraft
PBrad Brach, Bal RPDraft
PEric O'Flaherty, Oak RPDraft
PCarlos Villanueva, StL RP, SPDraft
PGrant Balfour, TB RPDraft
PBrian Matusz, Bal RPDraft
PScott Elbert, SD RPDraft
PFernando Rodriguez, Oak RPDraft
SPClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
SPJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
SPAnibal Sanchez, Det SPDraft
SPScott Kazmir, Oak SPDraft
SPJohn Lackey, StL SPDraft
RPBrett Cecil, Tor RPDraft
RPTommy Hunter, Bal RPDraft
RPBrad Ziegler, Ari RPDraft
RPPedro Strop, ChC RPDraft
BenchShin-Soo Choo, Tex LF, DH  DTDDraft
BenchChase Headley, NYY 3BDraft
BenchAngel Pagan, SF CFDraft
DL 

BISHOP'S BOSSES (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CRussell Martin, Tor CDraft
1BPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1BDraft
2BAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3B  DTDDraft
3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
LFJoc Pederson, LAD LF, CFDraft
CFA.J. Pollock, Ari CFDraft
RFHunter Pence, SF RF  DTDDraft
DHDioner Navarro, Tor C, DHDraft
UTILIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
PBryan Shaw, Cle RPDraft
PNick Vincent, SD RPDraft
PKevin Jepsen, TB RPDraft
PJuan Nicasio, LAD RP, SPDraft
PVic Black, NYM RP  DTDDraft
PTim Collins, KC RP  DTDDraft
PRyan Webb, Bal RPDraft
PJeanmar Gomez, Phi RPDraft
PSteve Delabar, Tor RPDraft
SPStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
SPMichael Wacha, StL SPDraft
SPLance Lynn, StL SPDraft
SPMike Fiers, Mil SPDraft
SPShelby Miller, Atl SPDraft
RPWade Davis, KC RPDraft
RPKelvin Herrera, KC RPDraft
RPJoe Smith, LAA RPDraft
RPDale Thayer, SD RPDraft
BenchBrandon Belt, SF 1BDraft
BenchTorii Hunter, Min RFDraft
BenchDalton Pompey, Tor CFDraft
DL 

TEAM DREA (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilson Ramos, Wsh CDraft
1BJustin Morneau, Col 1BDraft
2BJedd Gyorko, SD 2BDraft
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSTroy Tulowitzki, Col SSDraft
LFChristian Yelich, Mia LFDraft
CFLeonys Martin, Tex CFDraft
RFYasiel Puig, LAD RF, CFDraft
DHVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1B  DTDDraft
UTILJoe Mauer, Min 1BDraft
PDavid Carpenter, NYY RPDraft
PRafael Montero, NYM RP, SPDraft
PJoe Wieland, LAD RPDraft
PJeff Beliveau, TB RPDraft
PAlex Torres, SD RPDraft
PAnthony Varvaro, Bos RPDraft
PKevin Siegrist, StL RPDraft
PBlaine Hardy, Det RPDraft
PCorey Knebel, Mil RPDraft
SPJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
SPMat Latos, Mia SPDraft
SPMike Minor, Atl SP  DTDDraft
SPErvin Santana, Min SPDraft
SPT.J. House, Cle SPDraft
RPDavid Robertson, CWS RPDraft
RPKoji Uehara, Bos RP  DTDDraft
RPDrew Storen, Wsh RP  DTDDraft
RPBrad Boxberger, TB RPDraft
BenchJason Castro, Hou CDraft
BenchNorichika Aoki, SF RFDraft
BenchAlex Rodriguez, NYY 3BDraft
DL 

TEAM RICE (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBrian McCann, NYY CDraft
1BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2BDraft
3BNick Castellanos, Det 3BDraft
SSJhonny Peralta, StL SSDraft
LFCorey Dickerson, Col LF  DTDDraft
CFMarcell Ozuna, Mia CFDraft
RFJason Heyward, StL RFDraft
DHJesus Montero, Sea DHDraft
UTILJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
PLuke Gregerson, Hou RPDraft
PRobbie Erlin, SD RP, SPDraft
PTony Sipp, Hou RPDraft
PJason Frasor, KC RPDraft
PJake Diekman, Phi RPDraft
PMike Morin, LAA RPDraft
PRoman Mendez, Tex RPDraft
PJim Henderson, Mil RPDraft
PBlake Parker, ChC RPDraft
SPHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SP  DTDDraft
SPDanny Duffy, KC SPDraft
SPDrew Hutchison, Tor SPDraft
SPBrandon McCarthy, LAD SPDraft
SPMike Leake, Cin SPDraft
RPGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
RPCody Allen, Cle RPDraft
RPJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
RPZach Britton, Bal RPDraft
BenchJames Loney, TB 1BDraft
BenchNick Markakis, Atl RF  DTDDraft
BenchJosh Rutledge, LAA SSDraft
DL 

TEAM J RICE (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMiguel Montero, ChC CDraft
1BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
2BScooter Gennett, Mil 2BDraft
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3BDraft
SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
LFCarl Crawford, LAD LFDraft
CFMookie Betts, Bos CFDraft
RFJayson Werth, Wsh RF  DTDDraft
DHDelmon Young, Bal LF, DHDraft
UTILAdam LaRoche, CWS 1BDraft
PChris Hatcher, LAD RPDraft
PShawn Kelley, SD RPDraft
PJarrod Parker, Oak RP  DTDDraft
PJustin De Fratus, Phi RPDraft
PYoervis Medina, Sea RPDraft
PBruce Rondon, Det RP  DTDDraft
PVinnie Pestano, LAA RPDraft
PTanner Scheppers, Tex RP  DTDDraft
PEury De La Rosa, Oak RPDraft
SPZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
SPCole Hamels, Phi SPDraft
SPSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
SPMatt Harvey, NYM SPDraft
SPGarrett Richards, LAA SP  DTDDraft
RPHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
RPJake McGee, TB RP  DTDDraft
RPKen Giles, Phi RPDraft
RPPat Neshek, Hou RPDraft
BenchMarlon Byrd, Cin RFDraft
BenchTrevor Plouffe, Min 3BDraft
BenchColby Rasmus, Hou CFDraft
DL 

TEAM LOPEZ (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CTravis d'Arnaud, NYM CDraft
1BMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
2BKolten Wong, StL 2BDraft
3BJosh Harrison, Pit RF, 3B, LFDraft
SSErick Aybar, LAA SSDraft
LFNelson Cruz, Sea LF, DHDraft
CFAndrew McCutchen, Pit CFDraft
RFJay Bruce, Cin RFDraft
DHJosmil Pinto, Min C, DH  DTDDraft
UTILJacoby Ellsbury, NYY CF  DTDDraft
PJunichi Tazawa, Bos RPDraft
PCam Bedrosian, LAA RPDraft
PMiguel Alfredo Gonzalez, Phi RPDraft
PDanny Hultzen, Sea RP  DTDDraft
PMatt Belisle, StL RPDraft
PSamuel Deduno, Hou RP, SPDraft
PRandall Delgado, Ari RPDraft
PCaleb Thielbar, Min RPDraft
PWill Harris, Hou RPDraft
SPDavid Price, Det SPDraft
SPHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SP  DTDDraft
SPJake Odorizzi, TB SPDraft
SPAaron Sanchez, Tor SP, RPDraft
SPDanny Salazar, Cle SPDraft
RPCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
RPJeurys Familia, NYM RPDraft
RPDaniel Norris, Tor RPDraft
RPJosh Fields, Hou RP  DTDDraft
BenchArismendy Alcantara, ChC 2B, CFDraft
BenchBrett Lawrie, Oak 3B, 2BDraft
BenchRajai Davis, Det LF, CFDraft
DL 

TEAM 2 MUSKETEERS (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CEvan Gattis, Hou CDraft
1BMark Teixeira, NYY 1B  DTDDraft
2BJason Kipnis, Cle 2BDraft
3BKris Bryant, ChC 3BDraft
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
LFMelky Cabrera, CWS LFDraft
CFCoco Crisp, Oak CF  DTDDraft
RFCarlos Beltran, NYY RF, DHDraft
DHBilly Butler, Oak DH, 1BDraft
UTILJonny Gomes, Atl LFDraft
PZach McAllister, Cle RP, SPDraft
PDaniel Hudson, Ari RPDraft
PJ.P. Howell, LAD RPDraft
PMichael Tonkin, Min RPDraft
PJumbo Diaz, Cin RPDraft
PJustin Wilson, NYY RPDraft
PBlake Treinen, Wsh RP, SPDraft
PErasmo Ramirez, Sea RP, SPDraft
PNick Martinez, Tex RP, SPDraft
SPMax Scherzer, Wsh SPDraft
SPJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
SPJose Quintana, CWS SPDraft
SPChris Tillman, Bal SPDraft
SPClay Buchholz, Bos SPDraft
RPJoaquin Benoit, SD RPDraft
RPJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
RPJoel Peralta, LAD RPDraft
RPJonathan Broxton, Mil RPDraft
BenchBrock Holt, Bos 3B, RFDraft
BenchJohn Jaso, TB C, DHDraft
BenchAllen Craig, Bos 1B, RFDraft
DL 

ROID RAGE (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYasmani Grandal, LAD C, 1BDraft
1BLucas Duda, NYM 1BDraft
2BRougned Odor, Tex 2B  DTDDraft
3BMatt Carpenter, StL 3B  DTDDraft
SSStarlin Castro, ChC SSDraft
LFBryce Harper, Wsh LFDraft
CFBrett Gardner, NYY CF, LFDraft
RFAlex Rios, KC RF  DTDDraft
DHDavid Ortiz, Bos DHDraft
UTILXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSDraft
PBrandon Morrow, SD RP, SP  DTDDraft
PMike Foltynewicz, Atl RPDraft
PErnesto Frieri, TB RPDraft
PNeal Cotts, Mil RPDraft
PBryan Morris, Mia RPDraft
PJosh Tomlin, Cle RP, SPDraft
PAaron Barrett, Wsh RPDraft
PPedro Baez, LAD RPDraft
PCharlie Furbush, Sea RPDraft
SPFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
SPCorey Kluber, Cle SPDraft
SPJeff Samardzija, CWS SPDraft
SPDrew Smyly, TB SP  DTDDraft
SPTaijuan Walker, Sea SPDraft
RPDellin Betances, NYY RPDraft
RPKevin Quackenbush, SD RPDraft
RPAdam Ottavino, Col RPDraft
RPNeil Ramirez, ChC RPDraft
BenchMichael Cuddyer, NYM RFDraft
BenchAaron Hill, Ari 2BDraft
BenchDidi Gregorius, NYY SS  DTDDraft
DL 

TEAM LATTABOMBS (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CDraft
1BJoey Votto, Cin 1BDraft
2BHowie Kendrick, LAD 2BDraft
3BMartin Prado, Mia 3B, 2BDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SS  DTDDraft
LFJustin Upton, SD LFDraft
CFBilly Hamilton, Cin CFDraft
RFGiancarlo Stanton, Mia RFDraft
DHCorey Hart, Pit DHDraft
UTILRyan Braun, Mil RFDraft
PCasey Janssen, Wsh RP  DTDDraft
PBrad Peacock, Hou RP, SP  DTDDraft
PBrandon Workman, Bos RP, SPDraft
PJason Motte, ChC RPDraft
PLuke Hochevar, KC RP  DTDDraft
PJohn Axford, Col RPDraft
PBrandon Kintzler, Mil RPDraft
PCasey Kelly, SD RPDraft
PRandy Choate, StL RPDraft
SPTyson Ross, SD SPDraft
SPIan Kennedy, SD SPDraft
SPMichael Pineda, NYY SPDraft
SPMatt Cain, SF SPDraft
SPDerek Holland, Tex SPDraft
RPAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
RPTyler Clippard, Oak RPDraft
RPHector Santiago, LAA RP, SPDraft
RPAdam Warren, NYY RPDraft
BenchRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
BenchDesmond Jennings, TB CFDraft
BenchDerek Norris, SD CDraft
DL 

DRAFTED IN MILAN (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CDevin Mesoraco, Cin C  DTDDraft
1BPrince Fielder, Tex 1BDraft
2BJoe Panik, SF 2BDraft
3BJosh Donaldson, Tor 3BDraft
SSHanley Ramirez, Bos SSDraft
LFAlex Gordon, KC LF  DTDDraft
CFMike Trout, LAA CFDraft
RFBrandon Moss, Cle 1B, LF, RFDraft
DHChris Carter, Hou DHDraft
UTILAdam Eaton, CWS CFDraft
PDanny Farquhar, Sea RPDraft
PMarco Gonzales, StL RP, SPDraft
PHunter Strickland, SF RPDraft
PDan Otero, Oak RPDraft
PWill Smith, Mil RPDraft
PJake Petricka, CWS RP  DTDDraft
PKyuji Fujikawa, Tex RPDraft
PTom Wilhelmsen, Sea RPDraft
PGeorge Kontos, SF RPDraft
SPDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft
SPCollin McHugh, Hou SPDraft
SPYordano Ventura, KC SPDraft
SPJustin Verlander, Det SP  DTDDraft
SPRick Porcello, Bos SPDraft
RPSantiago Casilla, SF RPDraft
RPSergio Romo, SF RPDraft
RPLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPDraft
RPBobby Parnell, NYM RP  DTDDraft
BenchDJ LeMahieu, Col 2BDraft
BenchJosh Hamilton, LAA LF  DTDDraft
BenchMarcus Semien, Oak 3B, 2BDraft
DL 

GOD I REPENT IN NAME O... (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilin Rosario, Col CDraft
1BJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
2BChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
3BNolan Arenado, Col 3BDraft
SSAsdrubal Cabrera, TB SS, 2BDraft
LFMichael Brantley, Cle LF, CF  DTDDraft
CFAustin Jackson, Sea CFDraft
RFWil Myers, SD RFDraft
DHAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
UTILCurtis Granderson, NYM RFDraft
PMike Dunn, Mia RPDraft
PFernando Salas, LAA RPDraft
PSean Nolin, Oak RP  DTDDraft
PSam LeCure, Cin RPDraft
PEvan Marshall, Ari RPDraft
PTommy Kahnle, Col RPDraft
PBrian Schlitter, ChC RPDraft
PLuis Avilan, Atl RPDraft
PLiam Hendriks, Tor RP, SPDraft
SPAdam Wainwright, StL SPDraft
SPJake Arrieta, ChC SPDraft
SPPhil Hughes, Min SPDraft
SPDallas Keuchel, Hou SPDraft
SPNathan Eovaldi, NYY SPDraft
RPTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
RPFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
RPA.J. Ramos, Mia RPDraft
RPRyan Cook, Oak RPDraft
BenchDenard Span, Wsh CF  DTDDraft
BenchDustin Ackley, Sea LFDraft
BenchOmar Infante, KC 2B  DTDDraft
DL 

TEAM HERTZOG (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil CDraft
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
2BDee Gordon, Mia 2BDraft
3BAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
SSAndrelton Simmons, Atl SSDraft
LFYoenis Cespedes, Det LF, DHDraft
CFCarlos Gomez, Mil CFDraft
RFKole Calhoun, LAA RFDraft
DHDavid DeJesus, TB DHDraft
UTILMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, LFDraft
PChad Qualls, Hou RPDraft
PCraig Stammen, Wsh RPDraft
PJordan Walden, StL RPDraft
PZach Putnam, CWS RPDraft
PJosh Edgin, NYM RP  DTDDraft
PDominic Leone, Sea RPDraft
PJose Veras, Atl RPDraft
PJustin Grimm, ChC RPDraft
PJerry Blevins, Wsh RPDraft
SPJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
SPChris Archer, TB SPDraft
SPR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
SPCC Sabathia, NYY SP  DTDDraft
SPYovani Gallardo, Tex SPDraft
RPSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
RPAndrew Miller, NYY RPDraft
RPHector Rondon, ChC RPDraft
RPJoakim Soria, Det RPDraft
BenchYasmany Tomas, Ari RFDraft
BenchMichael Bourn, Cle CFDraft
BenchMike Moustakas, KC 3BDraft
DL 

KANSAS CITY KLASH (0-0)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BMiguel Cabrera, Det 1B, DH  DTDDraft
2BAlberto Callaspo, Atl 2B, 1B, DHDraft
3BLonnie Chisenhall, Cle 3BDraft
SSAlcides Escobar, KC SSDraft
LFMatt Holliday, StL LFDraft
CFLorenzo Cain, KC CF, RFDraft
RFMatt Kemp, SD CF, LF, RFDraft
DHCarlos Santana, Cle 3B, 1B, DHDraft
UTILMike Napoli, Bos 1BDraft
PYusmeiro Petit, SF RP, SPDraft
PAl Alburquerque, Det RPDraft
PZach Duke, CWS RPDraft
PCarter Capps, Mia RPDraft
PJim Johnson, Atl RPDraft
PCory Rasmus, LAA RP, SP  DTDDraft
PAnthony Swarzak, Cle RPDraft
PDan Jennings, CWS RPDraft
PSeth Maness, StL RPDraft
SPJon Lester, ChC SP PPDraft
SPCarlos Carrasco, Cle SP, RP  DTDDraft
SPHomer Bailey, Cin SP  DTDDraft
SPFrancisco Liriano, Pit SPDraft
SPKevin Gausman, Bal SPDraft
RPSean Doolittle, Oak RP  DTDDraft
RPJenrry Mejia, NYM RP, SPDraft
RPEdward Mujica, Bos RPDraft
RPKendall Graveman, Oak RPDraft
BenchDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B  DTDDraft
BenchSteven Souza, TB RFDraft
BenchAvisail Garcia, CWS RFDraft
DL