League Rosters

TEAM HOOVER (13-8)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1BDraft
1BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
2BJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
2B/SS 
1B/3BPablo Sandoval, Bos 3BFree Agency
OFCoco Crisp, Oak OF, DHDraft
OFJason Heyward, StL OFDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OFDraft
OFDesmond Jennings, TB OF  DTDDraft
OFJay Bruce, Cin OFFree Agency
UTILBilly Butler, Oak DH, 1BDraft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
PShelby Miller, Atl SPDraft
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft
PHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPDraft
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PJon Lester, Oak SPDraft
PPhil Hughes, Min SPFree Agency
PHiroki Kuroda, NYY SPFree Agency
BenchBrian McCann, NYY C, 1B, DHDraft
BenchHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SPDraft
BenchCarlos Beltran, NYY OF, DH  DTDFree Agency
BenchChris Johnson, Atl 3BFree Agency
DLShane Victorino, Bos OF  DTDDraft

TEAM FONTAINE (19-2)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DHFree Agency
1BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
2BWilmer Flores, NYM 3B, 2B, SSFree Agency
3BJuan Uribe, LAD 3BFree Agency
SSXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSFree Agency
2B/SSDanny Santana, Min SS, OFFree Agency
1B/3BMichael Cuddyer, NYM OF, 1BFree Agency
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFFree Agency
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OFFree Agency
OFNorichika Aoki, KC OFFree Agency
OFRyan Rua, Tex 1B, OFFree Agency
OFLorenzo Cain, KC OFFree Agency
UTILCurtis Granderson, NYM OFFree Agency
PAdam Wainwright, StL SP  DTDDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
PCole Hamels, Phi SPFree Agency
PMark Melancon, Pit RPFree Agency
PCorey Kluber, Cle SPFree Agency
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPFree Agency
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPFree Agency
BenchBud Norris, Bal SPFree Agency
BenchDerek Holland, Tex SPFree Agency
BenchT.J. House, Cle SPFree Agency
DL 

TEAM LAWN (20-1)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CFree Agency
1BAdam LaRoche, CWS 1BFree Agency
2BDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B, 3BFree Agency
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DHDraft
SSAlcides Escobar, KC SSFree Agency
2B/SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SS, 2BFree Agency
1B/3BLucas Duda, NYM OF, 1BFree Agency
OFRyan Braun, Mil OF  DTDDraft
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFChristian Yelich, Mia OFDraft
OFRajai Davis, Det OFFree Agency
OFNick Markakis, Bal OF  DTDFree Agency
UTILDustin Ackley, Sea 2B, OFFree Agency
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PJenrry Mejia, NYM SP, RP  DTDFree Agency
PDrew Storen, Wsh RPFree Agency
PZach Britton, Bal SP, RPFree Agency
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPFree Agency
PHector Rondon, ChC RPFree Agency
PNeftali Feliz, Tex RPFree Agency
PSergio Romo, SF RPFree Agency
BenchPat Neshek, StL RPFree Agency
BenchHenderson Alvarez, Mia SPFree Agency
BenchZach Putnam, CWS RPFree Agency
DL 

PHIGHTIN' PHILLIES (11-10)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHDraft
1BCasey McGehee, Mia 1B, 3BFree Agency
2BNeil Walker, Pit 2BDraft
3BMartin Prado, NYY 3B, 2B, OF  DTDDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
2B/SSYangervis Solarte, SD OF, 2B, 3BFree Agency
1B/3BVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
OFDomonic Brown, Phi OFDraft
OFNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
OFCharlie Blackmon, Col OFFree Agency
OFMelky Cabrera, Tor OF  DTDFree Agency
UTILMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
PGerrit Cole, Pit SPDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RPDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
PAaron Harang, Atl SPFree Agency
PLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPFree Agency
BenchJason Grilli, LAA RPDraft
BenchDrew Smyly, TB RP, SPDraft
BenchAlberto Callaspo, Oak 3B, 1B, 2B, DHFree Agency
DLEmilio Bonifacio, Atl 2B, OFFree Agency

TEAM PACKER (1-20)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMatt Wieters, Bal C  DTDDraft
1BMike Napoli, Bos 1B  DTDDraft
2BJason Kipnis, Cle 2B  DTDDraft
3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3BDraft
SSTroy Tulowitzki, Col SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSDustin Pedroia, Bos 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BWill Middlebrooks, Bos 3B  DTDDraft
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFBryce Harper, Wsh OFDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OFDraft
OFJosh Hamilton, LAA OF, DHDraft
OFNick Swisher, Cle 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
UTILJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2BDraft
PCC Sabathia, NYY SP  DTDDraft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PJake Peavy, SF SPDraft
PC.J. Wilson, LAA SPDraft
PDan Straily, ChC SP, RPDraft
PCody Allen, Cle RPDraft
PTim Lincecum, SF SP, RPDraft
PKyle Lohse, Mil SPDraft
PWade Miley, Ari SPDraft
BenchNick Castellanos, Det OF, 3BDraft
BenchEvan Gattis, Atl C, OFDraft
BenchJonathan Villar, Hou SSDraft
DL 

TEAM BACON (6-15)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMiguel Montero, Ari CDraft
1BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
2BChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
3BNolan Arenado, Col 3BDraft
SSJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
2B/SSAaron Hill, Ari 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BJustin Smoak, Tor 1BDraft
OFCarlos Gonzalez, Col OF  DTDDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFAlejandro De Aza, Bal OFDraft
OFBen Revere, Phi OF  DTDDraft
UTILErick Aybar, LAA SSDraft
PMatt Cain, SF SP  DTDDraft
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PAnibal Sanchez, Det SPDraft
PA.J. Burnett, Pit SP  DTDDraft
PJames Shields, KC SPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PMarco Estrada, Tor SP, RPDraft
PNate Jones, CWS RP  DTDDraft
PTommy Hunter, Bal RPDraft
BenchBartolo Colon, NYM SPDraft
BenchAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BDraft
BenchAlex Wood, Atl SP, RPDraft
DL 

TEAM FRANK (6-15)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJason Castro, Hou C, DHDraft
1BPrince Fielder, Tex 1B  DTDDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2B  DTDDraft
3BDavid Wright, NYM 3B  DTDDraft
SSZack Cozart, Cin SSDraft
2B/SSHowie Kendrick, LAA 2BDraft
1B/3BChris Davis, Bal 1B, 3B  SSPDDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFKhris Davis, Mil OFDraft
OFAdam Eaton, CWS OFDraft
OFColby Rasmus, Tor OFDraft
OFMichael Brantley, Cle OFDraft
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DH  DTDDraft
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
PClay Buchholz, Bos SP  DTDDraft
PIvan Nova, NYY SP  DTDDraft
PRex Brothers, Col RPDraft
PRick Porcello, Det SPDraft
PYovani Gallardo, Mil SPDraft
PJoaquin Benoit, SD RPDraft
PJose Veras, Hou RPDraft
PTyler Clippard, Wsh RPDraft
BenchJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
BenchDanny Farquhar, Sea RPDraft
BenchTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BDraft
DL 

TEAM SURRATT (8-13)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CDraft
1BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
2BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
3BRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, OFDraft
SSStarlin Castro, ChC SSDraft
2B/SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
1B/3BBrandon Moss, Oak 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFCarl Crawford, LAD OFDraft
OFAlex Rios, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Bos OF, DHDraft
UTILJayson Werth, Wsh OFDraft
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
PMasahiro Tanaka, NYY SPDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PJeff Samardzija, Oak SPDraft
PTony Cingrani, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PDanny Salazar, Cle SPDraft
PFrancisco Liriano, Pit SPDraft
PJohn Axford, Pit RPDraft
PLance Lynn, StL SPDraft
BenchManny Machado, Bal 3B  DTDDraft
BenchCorey Hart, Sea 1B, OF, DHDraft
BenchJim Henderson, Mil RP  DTDDraft
DL 

TEAM WERTHEIM (7-14)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BAdam Lind, Mil 1B, DHDraft
2BBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFDraft
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSJhonny Peralta, StL SSFree Agency
2B/SSBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BFree Agency
1B/3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DH  DTDDraft
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFAustin Jackson, Sea OFFree Agency
OFTorii Hunter, Det OFFree Agency
OFSteve Pearce, Bal DH, 1B, OFFree Agency
OFMookie Betts, Bos OF, 2BFree Agency
UTILWil Myers, TB OFDraft
PDavid Price, Det SPDraft
PChris Archer, TB SPDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PDan Haren, LAD SP  DTDDraft
PJoe Smith, LAA RPFree Agency
PSean Doolittle, Oak RPFree Agency
PJake McGee, TB RP  DTDFree Agency
PGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPFree Agency
PMatt Garza, Mil SPFree Agency
BenchZack Wheeler, NYM SPDraft
BenchJohn Lackey, StL SPFree Agency
BenchA.J. Pollock, Ari OFFree Agency
DLPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1B  DTDDraft

METROPLEX LIBERALS (14-7)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CRussell Martin, Tor CFree Agency
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BJosh Donaldson, Tor 3BDraft
SSJordy Mercer, Pit SS, 2BFree Agency
2B/SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
1B/3BJustin Morneau, Col 1BFree Agency
OFJose Bautista, Tor OF, 1B, DHDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFDraft
OFJosh Harrison, Pit OF, 2B, 3BFree Agency
OFDenard Span, Wsh OF  DTDFree Agency
UTILBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPDraft
PJake Arrieta, ChC SPFree Agency
PChris Tillman, Bal SPFree Agency
PWei-Yin Chen, Bal SPFree Agency
PJose Quintana, CWS SPFree Agency
PAlfredo Simon, Cin RP, SPFree Agency
PAlex Cobb, TB SPFree Agency
PYordano Ventura, KC SPFree Agency
BenchJ.D. Martinez, Det OFFree Agency
BenchJames Loney, TB 1BFree Agency
BenchJeff Locke, Pit SPFree Agency
DL