League Rosters

TEAM PRUTSERS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
2BHowie Kendrick, LAA 2BDraft
3BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BDraft
SSAlcides Escobar, KC SSFree Agency
2B/SSBrian Dozier, Min 2BFree Agency
1B/3BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
OFMarcell Ozuna, Mia OF  DTDFree Agency
OFMookie Betts, Bos OF, 2BFree Agency
OFAdam Eaton, CWS OFFree Agency
UTILKolten Wong, StL 2BFree Agency
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
PTyson Ross, SD SP, RPFree Agency
PScott Kazmir, Oak SPTrade
PTanner Roark, Wsh SP, RPFree Agency
PWily Peralta, Mil SPFree Agency
PPhil Hughes, Min SPFree Agency
PMike Fiers, Mil RP, SPFree Agency
PCarlos Carrasco, Cle SP, RPFree Agency
BenchGiancarlo Stanton, Mia OF  DTDDraft
BenchCollin McHugh, Hou SPFree Agency
BenchAlex Wood, Atl SP, RPFree Agency
DLTroy Tulowitzki, Col SS  DTDDraft

TEAM BALLSCRATCHERS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilin Rosario, Col CDraft
1BJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DHDraft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BYangervis Solarte, SD OF, 2B, 3BFree Agency
SSStarlin Castro, ChC SSTrade
2B/SSJavier Baez, ChC SS, 2BFree Agency
1B/3BJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OFBrandon Moss, Oak 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
OFJason Heyward, StL OFTrade
OF 
UTIL 
PChris Sale, CWS SPDraft
PZach Britton, Bal SP, RPFree Agency
PCody Allen, Cle RPFree Agency
PJake Odorizzi, TB SPFree Agency
PGerrit Cole, Pit SPTrade
PSantiago Casilla, SF RPFree Agency
PJake McGee, TB RP  DTDTrade
PAddison Reed, Ari RPFree Agency
PNeftali Feliz, Tex RPFree Agency
BenchGeorge Springer, Hou OFFree Agency
BenchJeremy Hellickson, Ari SPFree Agency
BenchNick Castellanos, Det OF, 3BFree Agency
BenchCarl Crawford, LAD OFFree Agency
BenchTsuyoshi Wada, ChC SPFree Agency
DLManny Machado, Bal 3B  DTDDraft

MAGIC HAT JINX
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJason Castro, Hou C, DHDraft
1BCasey McGehee, Mia 1B, 3BFree Agency
2BMartin Prado, NYY 3B, 2B, OF  DTDDraft
3BTrevor Plouffe, Min 3BFree Agency
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
2B/SSJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
1B/3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DH  DTDDraft
OFKhris Davis, Mil OFDraft
OFCharlie Blackmon, Col OFFree Agency
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFTrade
OFGregory Polanco, Pit OFTrade
OFDenard Span, Wsh OF  DTDFree Agency
UTILAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
PKoji Uehara, Bos RPDraft
PJeff Samardzija, Oak SPDraft
PLance Lynn, StL SPDraft
PErvin Santana, Atl SPFree Agency
PCorey Kluber, Cle SPFree Agency
PDanny Duffy, KC SP, RPFree Agency
PJake Arrieta, ChC SPFree Agency
PHector Rondon, ChC RPFree Agency
P 
BenchMike Napoli, Bos 1B  DTDDraft
BenchMichael Morse, SF OF, 1BFree Agency
BenchJoe Panik, SF 2BFree Agency
BenchArismendy Alcantara, ChC SS, 2B, OFFree Agency
DL 

NW HITMEN
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CDraft
1BKennys Vargas, Min 1B, DHFree Agency
2BDustin Ackley, Sea 2B, OFFree Agency
3BLonnie Chisenhall, Cle 3B, 1B, DHFree Agency
SSHanley Ramirez, Bos SSDraft
2B/SSJosh Harrison, Pit OF, 2B, 3BFree Agency
1B/3BChris Carter, Hou 1B, OF, DHFree Agency
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
OFChristian Yelich, Mia OFDraft
OFCorey Dickerson, Col OFFree Agency
OFAustin Jackson, Sea OFFree Agency
UTILDanny Santana, Min SS, OFFree Agency
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PMat Latos, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PKyle Lohse, Mil SPDraft
PYordano Ventura, KC SPFree Agency
PJustin Verlander, Det SPFree Agency
BenchMarlon Byrd, Phi OFFree Agency
BenchKole Calhoun, LAA OFFree Agency
BenchJames Paxton, Sea SPFree Agency
DL 

TEAM BRECHNITZ
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Ruiz, Phi C  DTDDraft
1BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2B  DTDDraft
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DHDraft
SSJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSJosh Rutledge, Col 2B, SSDraft
1B/3BJosh Donaldson, Tor 3BDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFJose Bautista, Tor OF, 1B, DHDraft
OFMichael Cuddyer, NYM OF, 1BDraft
OFJosh Reddick, Oak OFDraft
OFDexter Fowler, Hou OFDraft
UTILNate Schierholtz, Wsh OFDraft
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PMichael Wacha, StL SPDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PJose Quintana, CWS SPDraft
PHiroki Kuroda, NYY SPDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PJim Henderson, Mil RP  DTDDraft
PMark Melancon, Pit RPDraft
BenchNick Markakis, Bal OF  DTDDraft
BenchPedro Strop, ChC RPDraft
BenchAdam Dunn, Oak 1B, DHFree Agency
DL 

DETROIT WRECKING CREW
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMiguel Montero, Ari CDraft
1BMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
2BBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
3BAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
2B/SSChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
1B/3BKendrys Morales, Sea 1B, DHDraft
OFTorii Hunter, Det OFDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OFDraft
OFNick Swisher, Cle 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFMichael Brantley, Cle OFDraft
OFEric Young Jr., NYM OFDraft
UTILVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
PAdam Wainwright, StL SP  DTDDraft
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
PAnibal Sanchez, Det SPDraft
PAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SPDraft
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
PPatrick Corbin, Ari SP  DTDDraft
BenchErick Aybar, LAA SSDraft
BenchRicky Nolasco, Min SPDraft
BenchJonathon Niese, NYM SPDraft
DL 

TEAM JACKHAMMER
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CDraft
1BLucas Duda, NYM OF, 1BFree Agency
2BNeil Walker, Pit 2BDraft
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
2B/SSDee Gordon, LAD SS, 2BFree Agency
1B/3BMark Teixeira, NYY 1BFree Agency
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFWil Myers, TB OFDraft
OFAlfonso Soriano, FA OF, DHDraft
OFCorey Hart, Sea 1B, OF, DHDraft
OFRajai Davis, Det OFFree Agency
UTILDesmond Jennings, TB OF  DTDDraft
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PHomer Bailey, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PJon Lester, Oak SPDraft
PCasey Janssen, Tor RPDraft
PChris Archer, TB SPDraft
PLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPFree Agency
PAlex Cobb, TB SPFree Agency
PJonathan Broxton, Mil RPFree Agency
BenchEdinson Volquez, Pit SPFree Agency
BenchUbaldo Jimenez, Bal SPFree Agency
BenchIan Kennedy, SD SPFree Agency
DLJurickson Profar, Tex 2B, DH  DTDDraft

SOCAL WAVES
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYan Gomes, Cle CFree Agency
1BAdam Lind, Mil 1B, DHDraft
2BJason Kipnis, Cle 2B  DTDDraft
3BXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSDraft
SSBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFTrade
2B/SSDustin Pedroia, Bos 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BAdam LaRoche, CWS 1BFree Agency
OFJay Bruce, Cin OFDraft
OFCarlos Beltran, NYY OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OF  DTDDraft
OFMichael Bourn, Cle OFFree Agency
OFJ.D. Martinez, Det OFTrade
UTILJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PSergio Romo, SF RPDraft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
PZack Wheeler, NYM SPDraft
PMarco Estrada, Tor SP, RPDraft
PJohn Lackey, StL SPDraft
PJoaquin Benoit, SD RPDraft
PMark Buehrle, Tor SPDraft
PWade Miley, Ari SPDraft
BenchPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1BDraft
BenchJosh Hamilton, LAA OF, DHDraft
BenchC.J. Wilson, LAA SPDraft
DL 

MW BOMBER
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1BDraft
1BBrandon Belt, SF 1BDraft
2BNick Franklin, TB 2B, SSDraft
3BNolan Arenado, Col 3BDraft
SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSJimmy Rollins, Phi SS  DTDDraft
1B/3BJustin Smoak, Tor 1BDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFAlex Rios, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFShane Victorino, Bos OF  DTDDraft
OFWill Venable, SD OFDraft
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DH  DTDDraft
PCliff Lee, Phi SP  DTDDraft
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PCole Hamels, Phi SPDraft
PJames Shields, KC SPDraft
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPDraft
PMatt Garza, Mil SPDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PDan Straily, ChC SP, RPDraft
PA.J. Burnett, Pit SP  DTDDraft
BenchCoco Crisp, Oak OF, DHDraft
BenchDanny Farquhar, Sea RPDraft
BenchRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
DL 

MS LYNCH BEAST MODE
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHDraft
1BJoey Votto, Cin 1B  DTDDraft
2BDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B, 3BDraft
3BPablo Sandoval, Bos 3BDraft
SSJhonny Peralta, StL SSDraft
2B/SSOmar Infante, KC 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BAllen Craig, Bos 1B, OFDraft
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFCurtis Granderson, NYM OFDraft
OFColby Rasmus, Tor OFDraft
OFAngel Pagan, SF OF  DTDDraft
OFEmilio Bonifacio, Atl 2B, OFFree Agency
UTILBrian McCann, NYY C, 1B, DHDraft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PDavid Price, Det SPDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PGrant Balfour, TB RPDraft
PErnesto Frieri, TB RPDraft
PFrancisco Liriano, Pit SPDraft
PTim Hudson, SF SP  DTDFree Agency
PMichael Pineda, NYY SPFree Agency
PMatt Lindstrom, CWS RPFree Agency
BenchJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
BenchJustin Morneau, Col 1BDraft
BenchStephen Drew, NYY SS, 2BDraft
DLClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft

TEAM UNKNOWN
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJarrod Saltalamacchia, Mia CFree Agency
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
2BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3BDraft
SSJ.J. Hardy, Bal SSDraft
2B/SSAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BDraft
1B/3BChris Davis, Bal 1B, 3B  SSPDDraft
OFRyan Braun, Mil OF  DTDDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Bos OF, DHDraft
OFEvan Gattis, Atl C, OFDraft
OFJunior Lake, ChC OFFree Agency
OFDayan Viciedo, CWS OF, DHFree Agency
UTILChris Johnson, Atl 3BDraft
PHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPDraft
PShelby Miller, Atl SPDraft
PClay Buchholz, Bos SP  DTDDraft
PRick Porcello, Det SPDraft
PNathan Eovaldi, Mia SPFree Agency
PGavin Floyd, Atl SP  DTDFree Agency
PKevin Gausman, Bal RP, SPFree Agency
PJake Peavy, SF SPFree Agency
PRyan Vogelsong, SF SPFree Agency
BenchMatt Wieters, Bal C  DTDDraft
BenchBen Revere, Phi OF  DTDDraft
BenchRafael Montero, NYM RP, SPFree Agency
DL 

TEAM MEYERS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CA.J. Pierzynski, StL CDraft
1BEric Hosmer, KC 1BDraft
2BJedd Gyorko, SD 2BDraft
3BDavid Wright, NYM 3B  DTDDraft
SSEverth Cabrera, SD SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
1B/3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFBryce Harper, Wsh OFDraft
OFShin-Soo Choo, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFDraft
OFJayson Werth, Wsh OF  DTDDraft
UTILBilly Butler, Oak DH, 1BDraft
PMike Minor, Atl SPDraft
PGlen Perkins, Min RP  DTDDraft
PAndrew Cashner, SD SPDraft
PTony Cingrani, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PDan Haren, LAD SP  DTDDraft
PJohn Axford, Pit RPDraft
PDrew Smyly, TB RP, SPDraft
PChris Tillman, Bal SPDraft
PRex Brothers, Col RPDraft
BenchBartolo Colon, NYM SPDraft
BenchJesse Crain, Hou RP  DTDDraft
BenchDevin Mesoraco, Cin CDraft
DL