League Rosters

TEAM AIR
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CKurt Suzuki, Min CFree Agency
1BJames Loney, TB 1BDraft
2BMarcus Semien, Oak 3B, 2BFree Agency
3BTrevor Plouffe, Min 3BFree Agency
SSAdeiny Hechavarria, Mia SSFree Agency
2B/SSJose Ramirez, Cle SSFree Agency
1B/3BBrandon Moss, Cle 1B, OFDraft
OFGiancarlo Stanton, Mia OFDraft
OFRyan Braun, Mil OFDraft
OFMookie Betts, Bos OFDraft
OFDesmond Jennings, TB OFDraft
OFEric Young Jr., Atl OFFree Agency
UTILIke Davis, Oak 1BFree Agency
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PKenley Jansen, LAD RP  DTDDraft
PJames Shields, SD SPDraft
PMasahiro Tanaka, NYY SPDraft
PFrancisco Liriano, Pit SPDraft
PAndrew Miller, NYY RPDraft
PJohn Danks, CWS SPFree Agency
PJeremy Hellickson, Ari SPFree Agency
PKyle Kendrick, Col SPFree Agency
BenchCarlos Martinez, StL SP, RPDraft
BenchColby Lewis, Tex SPFree Agency
BenchGregor Blanco, SF OFFree Agency
DL 

TEAM BENCA
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMiguel Montero, ChC CDraft
1BChris Davis, Bal 1B, 3B  SSPDDraft
2BDustin Pedroia, Bos 2BDraft
3BDavid Wright, NYM 3BDraft
SSJ.J. Hardy, Bal SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSNeil Walker, Pit 2BDraft
1B/3BJake Lamb, Ari 3BDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFCorey Dickerson, Col OFDraft
OFBen Revere, Phi OFDraft
OFAngel Pagan, SF OFDraft
OFRandal Grichuk, StL OFDraft
UTILKennys Vargas, Min DHDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PCody Allen, Cle RPDraft
PAnibal Sanchez, Det SPDraft
PZach Britton, Bal RPDraft
PJohn Lackey, StL SPDraft
PShelby Miller, Atl SPDraft
PBud Norris, Bal SPDraft
PBrandon Finnegan, KC RPDraft
PMarco Gonzales, StL RP, SPDraft
BenchBrad Ziegler, Ari RPDraft
BenchCharlie Furbush, Sea RPDraft
BenchRicky Nolasco, Min SPDraft
DL 

BATAVIA BULL DOGS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CDevin Mesoraco, Cin CDraft
1BJon Singleton, Hou 1BDraft
2BAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3B  DTDDraft
3BChase Headley, NYY 3BDraft
SSTroy Tulowitzki, Col SSDraft
2B/SSNick Franklin, TB 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BNick Swisher, Cle 1B, DH  DTDDraft
OFCarlos Gonzalez, Col OFDraft
OFNick Markakis, Atl OF  DTDDraft
OFDalton Pompey, Tor OFDraft
OFNorichika Aoki, SF OFDraft
OFEmilio Bonifacio, CWS 2B, OFDraft
UTILAlex Avila, Det CDraft
PAlex Cobb, TB SP  DTDDraft
PMark Melancon, Pit RPDraft
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
PZack Wheeler, NYM SP  DTDDraft
PJoaquin Benoit, SD RPDraft
PDrew Storen, Wsh RPDraft
PHector Rondon, ChC RPDraft
PLuke Gregerson, Hou RPDraft
PCC Sabathia, NYY SP  DTDDraft
BenchJ.P. Howell, LAD RPDraft
BenchT.J. House, Cle SPDraft
BenchJoe Kelly, Bos SP  DTDDraft
DL 

MIDWEST JOHNNY BRAVO
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CRobinson Chirinos, Tex CDraft
1BJustin Morneau, Col 1BDraft
2BRougned Odor, Tex 2BDraft
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3BDraft
SSJavier Baez, ChC SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSJed Lowrie, Hou SSDraft
1B/3BConor Gillaspie, CWS 3BDraft
OFKole Calhoun, LAA OFDraft
OFShin-Soo Choo, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFAdam Eaton, CWS OFDraft
OFAlejandro De Aza, Bal OFDraft
OFChris Denorfia, ChC OF  DTDDraft
UTILAlexi Amarista, SD OF, 2B, 3B, SSDraft
PYu Darvish, Tex SP  DTDDraft
PJon Lester, ChC SPDraft
PDerek Holland, Tex SPDraft
PWade Davis, KC RPDraft
PNathan Eovaldi, NYY SPDraft
PA.J. Burnett, Pit SPDraft
PRoss Detwiler, Tex RPDraft
PJeff Locke, Pit SPDraft
PJustin Masterson, Bos SPDraft
BenchYadier Molina, StL CDraft
BenchYonder Alonso, SD 1BDraft
BenchDavid Murphy, Cle OF  DTDFree Agency
DL 

TEAM RIVABELLA
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil CDraft
1BMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFDraft
2BAaron Hill, Ari 2BDraft
3BRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, OF  DTDDraft
SSDanny Santana, Min SS, OFDraft
2B/SSJung Ho Kang, Pit SSFree Agency
1B/3BKendrys Morales, KC 1B, DHDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFBen Zobrist, Oak 2B, SS, OFDraft
OFYasmany Tomas, Ari OFDraft
OFDexter Fowler, ChC OFDraft
OFDomonic Brown, Phi OF  DTDDraft
UTILDioner Navarro, Tor C, DHDraft
PMax Scherzer, Wsh SPDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PYordano Ventura, KC SPDraft
PRick Porcello, Bos SPDraft
PKyle Lohse, Mil SPDraft
PJimmy Nelson, Mil SPDraft
PBrett Cecil, Tor RPDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RP  DTDFree Agency
BenchJosh Hamilton, LAA OF  DTDDraft
BenchAndrew Heaney, LAA SPDraft
BenchAllen Craig, Bos 1B, OFFree Agency
DL 

TEX MEN
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CEvan Gattis, Hou CDraft
1BPrince Fielder, Tex 1BDraft
2BJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
3BManny Machado, Bal 3BDraft
SSZack Cozart, Cin SSDraft
2B/SSYunel Escobar, Wsh SSDraft
1B/3BYasmani Grandal, LAD C, 1BDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFNelson Cruz, Sea OF, DHDraft
OFGregory Polanco, Pit OFDraft
OFWil Myers, SD OFDraft
OFAustin Jackson, Sea OFDraft
UTILRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
PMat Latos, Mia SPDraft
PCollin McHugh, Hou SPDraft
PDanny Duffy, KC SPDraft
PTaijuan Walker, Sea SPDraft
PMike Leake, Cin SPDraft
PJesse Hahn, Oak SPDraft
PWei-Yin Chen, Bal SPDraft
PScott Feldman, Hou SPDraft
PTommy Milone, Min SPDraft
BenchJoel Peralta, LAD RPDraft
BenchEdward Mujica, Bos RPFree Agency
BenchDrew Pomeranz, Oak SP, RP  DTDFree Agency
DL 

TEAM LOPEZ
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMatt Wieters, Bal C  DTDDraft
1BGarrett Jones, NYY 1BDraft
2BKolten Wong, StL 2BDraft
3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
SSHanley Ramirez, Bos SSDraft
2B/SSAlcides Escobar, KC SSDraft
1B/3BMaikel Franco, Phi 3BDraft
OFJose Bautista, Tor OFDraft
OFGeorge Springer, Hou OFDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OF  DTDDraft
OFJoc Pederson, LAD OFDraft
OFJonny Gomes, Atl OFDraft
UTILJedd Gyorko, SD 2BDraft
PLance Lynn, StL SPDraft
PGarrett Richards, LAA SP  DTDDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PMatt Shoemaker, LAA SPDraft
PKyle Gibson, Min SPDraft
PWily Peralta, Mil SPDraft
PKyle Hendricks, ChC SPDraft
PHector Santiago, LAA RP, SPDraft
BenchA.J. Ramos, Mia RPDraft
BenchTom Koehler, Mia SPDraft
BenchC.J. Cron, LAA 1B, DHDraft
DL 

SAN ANTONIO BEAVEREATERII
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CDraft
1BMark Teixeira, NYY 1BDraft
2BChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
3BJosh Donaldson, Tor 3BDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
2B/SSStephen Drew, NYY SS, 2BDraft
1B/3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3BDraft
OFJay Bruce, Cin OFDraft
OFJason Heyward, StL OFDraft
OFScott Van Slyke, LAD OF, 1BDraft
OFJake Marisnick, Hou OFDraft
OFChris Coghlan, ChC OFDraft
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DHDraft
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
PChris Tillman, Bal SPDraft
PNeftali Feliz, Tex RPDraft
PJoakim Soria, Det RPDraft
PKelvin Herrera, KC RPDraft
PBobby Parnell, NYM RP  DTDDraft
PJake Peavy, SF SPDraft
PVance Worley, Pit SPDraft
PMark Buehrle, Tor SPDraft
BenchBrian McCann, NYY CDraft
BenchJunichi Tazawa, Bos RPDraft
BenchJuan Uribe, LAD 3BDraft
DL 

TEAM BEAMISH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CTravis d'Arnaud, NYM CDraft
1BPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1BDraft
2BTommy La Stella, ChC 2BDraft
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSAndrelton Simmons, Atl SSDraft
2B/SSFrancisco Lindor, Cle SSDraft
1B/3BNolan Arenado, Col 3BDraft
OFJustin Upton, SD OFDraft
OFJorge Soler, ChC OFDraft
OFOswaldo Arcia, Min OFDraft
OFMatt Joyce, LAA OF, DHDraft
OFShane Victorino, Bos OFDraft
UTILChris Carter, Hou DHDraft
PHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SP  DTDDraft
PMichael Wacha, StL SPDraft
PJake McGee, TB RP  DTDDraft
PDallas Keuchel, Hou SPDraft
PErvin Santana, Min SPDraft
PClay Buchholz, Bos SPDraft
PDanny Farquhar, Sea RPDraft
PDarren O'Day, Bal RP  DTDDraft
PJason Vargas, KC SPDraft
BenchAdam Ottavino, Col RPDraft
BenchDillon Gee, NYM SPDraft
BenchTom Wilhelmsen, Sea RPDraft
DL 

TEAM JACKSON
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BBrandon Belt, SF 1BDraft
2BJoe Panik, SF 2BDraft
3BAlex Rodriguez, NYY 3BDraft
SSBrandon Crawford, SF SSDraft
2B/SSBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
1B/3BDavid Freese, LAA 3B  DTDDraft
OFCharlie Blackmon, Col OFDraft
OFJayson Werth, Wsh OF  DTDDraft
OFJon Jay, StL OFDraft
OFSeth Smith, Sea OFDraft
OFIchiro Suzuki, Mia OFDraft
UTILOmar Infante, KC 2B  DTDDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PJustin Verlander, Det SP  DTDDraft
PPhil Hughes, Min SPDraft
PJacob deGrom, NYM SPDraft
PScott Kazmir, Oak SPDraft
PWade Miley, Bos SPDraft
PTim Lincecum, SF SPDraft
PJorge De La Rosa, Col SP  DTDDraft
PAaron Harang, Phi SPDraft
BenchAaron Loup, Tor RPDraft
BenchChristian Vazquez, Bos C  DTDDraft
BenchAdam Lind, Mil 1B, DHFree Agency
DL 

TEAM HEIL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJohn Jaso, TB C, DHDraft
1BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DH  DTDDraft
2BDee Gordon, Mia 2BDraft
3BMartin Prado, Mia 3B, 2BDraft
SSStarlin Castro, ChC SSDraft
2B/SSJason Kipnis, Cle 2BDraft
1B/3BJoe Mauer, Min 1BDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
OFAlex Rios, KC OF  DTDDraft
OFCarlos Beltran, NYY OF, DHDraft
OFTorii Hunter, Min OFDraft
OFMelvin Upton, Atl OF  DTDDraft
UTILBrad Miller, Sea SS  DTDDraft
PDavid Robertson, CWS RP  DTDDraft
PCarlos Carrasco, Cle SP, RPDraft
PMatt Garza, Mil SPDraft
PJonathan Broxton, Mil RPDraft
PDrew Hutchison, Tor SPDraft
PKevin Quackenbush, SD RPDraft
PMarco Estrada, Tor SP, RP  DTDDraft
PRoenis Elias, Sea SPDraft
PDan Otero, Oak RPDraft
BenchAnthony DeSclafani, Cin SP, RPDraft
BenchOdrisamer Despaigne, SD SPDraft
BenchJeremy Affeldt, SF RPDraft
DL 

VEGAS SLUGFEST
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMike Zunino, Sea CDraft
1BVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1B  DTDDraft
2BScooter Gennett, Mil 2BDraft
3BMatt Carpenter, StL 3B  DTDDraft
SSJimmy Rollins, LAD SSDraft
2B/SSBrett Lawrie, Oak 3B, 2BDraft
1B/3BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFMatt Kemp, SD OFDraft
OFCurtis Granderson, NYM OFDraft
OFMichael Morse, Mia 1B, OFDraft
OFJuan Lagares, NYM OFDraft
UTILAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SP  DTDDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PIan Kennedy, SD SPDraft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
PYusmeiro Petit, SF RP, SPDraft
PTim Hudson, SF SPDraft
PEdinson Volquez, KC SPDraft
PJeremy Guthrie, KC SPDraft
PMatt Moore, TB SP  DTDDraft
BenchChristian Bethancourt, Atl C  DTDDraft
BenchJustin Smoak, Tor 1BDraft
BenchRyan Flaherty, Bal 2B, 3B, SSDraft
DL 

TEAM DE LA CRUZ
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJason Castro, Hou CDraft
1BBilly Butler, Oak DH, 1BDraft
2BHowie Kendrick, LAD 2BDraft
3BCarlos Santana, Cle 3B, 1B, DHDraft
SSJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
2B/SSJhonny Peralta, StL SSDraft
1B/3BNick Castellanos, Det 3BDraft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OFA.J. Pollock, Ari OFDraft
OFJosh Reddick, Oak OF  DTDDraft
OFEnder Inciarte, Ari OFDraft
OFChris Young, NYY OFDraft
UTILLogan Morrison, Sea 1BDraft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SP  DTDDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
PHomer Bailey, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PDellin Betances, NYY RPDraft
PAndrew Cashner, SD SPDraft
PMike Minor, Atl SP  DTDDraft
PLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPDraft
PC.J. Wilson, LAA SPDraft
PCharlie Morton, Pit SP  DTDDraft
BenchChase Anderson, Ari SPDraft
BenchJhoulys Chacin, Col SPDraft
BenchNick Vincent, SD RPDraft
DL 

TEAM ROBLES
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CFrancisco Cervelli, Pit CFree Agency
1BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
2BRickie Weeks, Sea 2BFree Agency
3BXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSDraft
SSEduardo Escobar, Min SS, 3BFree Agency
2B/SSFreddy Galvis, Phi SSFree Agency
1B/3BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
OFMichael Brantley, Cle OF  DTDDraft
OFMarcell Ozuna, Mia OFDraft
OFJ.D. Martinez, Det OFDraft
OFCoco Crisp, Oak OF  DTDDraft
OFSteven Souza, TB OFFree Agency
UTILJoey Votto, Cin 1BDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PKevin Gausman, Bal SPDraft
PBrad Boxberger, TB RPDraft
PJason Hammel, ChC SPDraft
PBartolo Colon, NYM SPDraft
PJosh Collmenter, Ari SPDraft
PJ.A. Happ, Sea SPDraft
PEric Stults, Atl SPFree Agency
BenchDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B  DTDDraft
BenchJosmil Pinto, Min C, DH  DTDDraft
BenchWilmer Flores, NYM SS  DTDDraft
DL 

NYC BABYSITTERS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CTyler Flowers, CWS CDraft
1BEric Hosmer, KC 1BDraft
2BBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
3BPablo Sandoval, Bos 3BDraft
SSAsdrubal Cabrera, TB SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSJonathan Schoop, Bal 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BKris Bryant, ChC 3BDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OF  DTDDraft
OFMichael Saunders, Tor OF  DTDDraft
OFDrew Stubbs, Col OFDraft
OFDelmon Young, Bal OF, DHDraft
OFCraig Gentry, Oak OFDraft
UTILLonnie Chisenhall, Cle 3BDraft
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
PCorey Kluber, Cle SPDraft
PMatt Harvey, NYM SPDraft
PKoji Uehara, Bos RP  DTDDraft
PJose Fernandez, Mia SP  DTDDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PTanner Roark, Wsh SPDraft
PSergio Romo, SF RPDraft
PJarred Cosart, Mia SP  DTDDraft
BenchBrett Anderson, LAD SPDraft
BenchShawn Tolleson, Tex RP  DTDDraft
BenchSeth Maness, StL RPDraft
DL 

TEAM RAMOS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYan Gomes, Cle CDraft
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BJoey Gallo, Tex 3BDraft
SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
2B/SSErick Aybar, LAA SSDraft
1B/3BCody Asche, Phi 3B  DTDDraft
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFDraft
OFLorenzo Cain, KC OFDraft
OFMichael Cuddyer, NYM OFDraft
OFAvisail Garcia, CWS OFDraft
OFColby Rasmus, Hou OFDraft
UTILJosh Rutledge, LAA SSDraft
PChris Sale, CWS SP  DTDDraft
PAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
PChris Archer, TB SPDraft
PMatt Cain, SF SPDraft
PJenrry Mejia, NYM RP, SPDraft
PAaron Sanchez, Tor SP, RPDraft
PTony Watson, Pit RPDraft
PAlfredo Simon, Det SPDraft
PVidal Nuno, Ari SPDraft
BenchRyan Vogelsong, SF SPDraft
BenchRyan Cook, Oak RPDraft
BenchAl Alburquerque, Det RPDraft
DL 

TEXAS SLUGGERS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CDerek Norris, SD CDraft
1BLucas Duda, NYM 1B  DTDDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2BDraft
3BChris Johnson, Atl 3BDraft
SSJose Iglesias, Det SSDraft
2B/SSGordon Beckham, CWS 2BDraft
1B/3BCasey McGehee, SF 3BDraft
OFDenard Span, Wsh OF  DTDDraft
OFCarl Crawford, LAD OFDraft
OFKhris Davis, Mil OFDraft
OFMichael Bourn, Cle OFDraft
OFMarlon Byrd, Cin OFDraft
UTILJarrod Saltalamacchia, Mia CDraft
PDavid Price, Det SPDraft
PCole Hamels, Phi SPDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PCliff Lee*, Phi SP  DL60Draft
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft
PAlex Wood, Atl SP, RPDraft
PMarcus Stroman, Tor SP  DTDDraft
PJake Odorizzi, TB SPDraft
PMike Fiers, Mil SPDraft
BenchJesse Chavez, Oak SP, RPDraft
BenchMitch Moreland, Tex 1B, DHDraft
BenchTommy Hunter, Bal RPDraft
DL 

TEAM FRIEDMAN
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilin Rosario, Col CDraft
1BSteve Pearce, Bal 1B, OFDraft
2BDJ LeMahieu, Col 2BDraft
3BMatt Dominguez, Hou 3BDraft
SSChris Owings, Ari SSDraft
2B/SSEverth Cabrera, Bal SSDraft
1B/3BStephen Vogt, Oak 1BDraft
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFBryce Harper, Wsh OFDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFDraft
OFChristian Yelich, Mia OFDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OFDraft
UTILMelky Cabrera, CWS OFDraft
PGerrit Cole, Pit SPDraft
PJake Arrieta, ChC SPDraft
PDrew Smyly, TB SP  DTDDraft
PMichael Pineda, NYY SPDraft
PSantiago Casilla, SF RPDraft
PJonathon Niese, NYM SPDraft
PBrandon McCarthy, LAD SPDraft
PHenderson Alvarez, Mia SPDraft
PMiguel Gonzalez, Bal SPDraft
BenchKevin Jepsen, TB RPDraft
BenchChad Qualls, Hou RPDraft
BenchShae Simmons*, Atl RP  DL60Draft
DL 

TEAM COBLE
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Ruiz, Phi CDraft
1BJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
2B 
3BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BDraft
SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
2B/SSDidi Gregorius, NYY SS  DTDDraft
1B/3BMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Det OF, DHDraft
OFJosh Harrison, Pit OF, 3BDraft
OFDustin Ackley, Sea OFDraft
OFAnthony Gose, Det OFDraft
OFGerardo Parra, Mil OFDraft
UTILMike Napoli, Bos 1BDraft
PAdam Wainwright, StL SPDraft
PGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPDraft
PGlen Perkins, Min RPDraft
PSean Doolittle, Oak RP  DTDDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPDraft
PDanny Salazar, Cle SPDraft
PCasey Janssen, Wsh RPDraft
PJeurys Familia, NYM RPDraft
PDan Haren, Mia SPDraft
BenchJames Paxton, Sea SPDraft
BenchYangervis Solarte, SD 2B, 3BFree Agency
BenchKen Giles, Phi RPFree Agency
BenchArismendy Alcantara, ChC 2B, OFFree Agency
DL 

TEAM SCOTT
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CRussell Martin, Tor CDraft
1BMiguel Cabrera, Det 1B, DH  DTDDraft
2BLuis Valbuena, Hou 3B, 2BDraft
3BMike Moustakas, KC 3BDraft
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
2B/SSJordy Mercer, Pit SSDraft
1B/3BAdam LaRoche, CWS 1B  DTDDraft
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OFDraft
OFRusney Castillo, Bos OFDraft
OFRajai Davis, Det OFDraft
OFDavid Peralta, Ari OFDraft
OFTravis Snider, Bal OFDraft
UTILWilson Ramos, Wsh CDraft
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
PJeff Samardzija, CWS SPDraft
PTyson Ross, SD SPDraft
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PJose Quintana, CWS SPDraft
PTyler Clippard, Oak RPDraft
PYovani Gallardo, Tex SPDraft
PJoe Smith, LAA RPDraft
PTrevor Bauer, Cle SPDraft
BenchJean Machi, SF RPDraft
BenchRene Rivera, TB CDraft
BenchAlberto Callaspo, Atl 2B, 1B, DHFree Agency
DL