League Rosters

BEST GORE (68-129-13)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CDevin Mesoraco, Cin CDraft
1BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
2BAaron Hill, Ari 2B  DTDFree Agency
3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3B  DTDDraft
SSHanley Ramirez, LAD SSDraft
2B/SSJonathan Villar, Hou SSDraft
1B/3BMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OF  DTDDraft
OFEric Young Jr., NYM OFDraft
OFOscar Taveras, StL OFDraft
OFBrandon Moss, Oak 1B, OF, DHDraft
OFCorey Hart, Sea 1B, OF, DHDraft
UTILXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SS  DTDDraft
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PChris Sale, CWS SPDraft
PJeff Samardzija, Oak SPDraft
PJustin Masterson, StL SPDraft
PLance Lynn, StL SPDraft
PTim Lincecum, SF SP, RPDraft
PNeftali Feliz, Tex RPDraft
PIvan Nova*, NYY SP  DL60Draft
PJohn Lackey, StL SPDraft
BenchAroldis Chapman, Cin RP  DTDDraft
BenchWilson Ramos, Wsh CDraft
BenchJohan Santana*, Bal SP  DL60Draft
DLJurickson Profar*, Tex 2B, DH  DL60Draft

REAL GORE (121-82-7)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CDioner Navarro, Tor C, DHFree Agency
1BSteve Pearce, Bal DH, 1B, OFFree Agency
2BJosh Rutledge, Col 2B, SSFree Agency
3BAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BFree Agency
SSAlcides Escobar, KC SSFree Agency
2B/SSErick Aybar, LAA SSFree Agency
1B/3BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BFree Agency
OFCorey Dickerson, Col OF  DTDFree Agency
OFJayson Werth, Wsh OFFree Agency
OFChristian Yelich, Mia OFFree Agency
OFDanny Santana, Min SS, OFFree Agency
OFCarl Crawford, LAD OFFree Agency
UTILBryce Harper, Wsh OFDraft
PZach Britton, Bal SP, RPFree Agency
PDanny Duffy, KC SP, RPFree Agency
PAlex Wood, Atl SP, RP  DTDFree Agency
PCody Allen, Cle RPFree Agency
PMatt Shoemaker, LAA SP, RP  DTDFree Agency
PDrew Storen, Wsh RPFree Agency
PCarlos Carrasco, Cle SP, RPFree Agency
PMiguel Gonzalez, Bal SPFree Agency
PYordano Ventura, KC SPFree Agency
BenchJason Hammel, Oak SPFree Agency
BenchTyler Matzek, Col SPFree Agency
BenchDerek Holland, Tex SP  DTDFree Agency
DL 

TEAM O'MEARA (65-134-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHDraft
1BPrince Fielder*, Tex 1B  DL60Draft
2BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DHDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
2B/SSBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
1B/3BAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
OFDesmond Jennings, TB OF  DTDDraft
OFMichael Cuddyer, Col OF, 1BDraft
OFWill Venable, SD OFDraft
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OFDraft
OFB.J. Upton, Atl OFDraft
UTILWilin Rosario, Col CDraft
PYu Darvish*, Tex SP  DL60Draft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PAnibal Sanchez, Det SPDraft
PKris Medlen*, Atl SP  DL60Draft
PAndrew Cashner, SD SPDraft
PHiroki Kuroda, NYY SPDraft
PDan Haren, LAD SPDraft
PJake Peavy, SF SPDraft
BenchDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B, 3BDraft
BenchBrandon Belt, SF 1BDraft
BenchBrett Gardner, NYY OFDraft
DL 

TEAM BOTTENFIELD (76-120-14)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CA.J. Pierzynski, StL CFree Agency
1BJustin Morneau, Col 1BDraft
2BKolten Wong, StL 2BFree Agency
3BJuan Uribe, LAD 3BFree Agency
SSEduardo Escobar, Min SS, 3BFree Agency
2B/SSNeil Walker, Pit 2BFree Agency
1B/3BRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Bos OF, DHDraft
OFDenard Span, Wsh OFFree Agency
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFFree Agency
UTILNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPDraft
PCasey Janssen, Tor RPDraft
PTim Hudson, SF SPFree Agency
PMark Melancon, Pit RPFree Agency
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPFree Agency
PJake McGee, TB RPFree Agency
PJames Paxton, Sea SPFree Agency
PFrancisco Liriano, Pit SPFree Agency
BenchErvin Santana, Atl SPFree Agency
BenchNolan Arenado, Col 3B  DTDFree Agency
BenchMike Fiers, Mil RP, SPFree Agency
DL 

TEAM BOTTENFIELD (105-93-12)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
2BChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
3BChris Johnson, Atl 3BFree Agency
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
2B/SSBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
1B/3BVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFJason Heyward, Atl OFDraft
OFAustin Jackson, Sea OFDraft
OFJosh Reddick, Oak OFDraft
OFNorichika Aoki, KC OFDraft
UTILAdam Lind, Tor 1B, DHDraft
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PShelby Miller, StL SPDraft
PAlex Cobb, TB SPDraft
PErnesto Frieri, Pit RPDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PJohn Axford, Pit RPDraft
BenchRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, OFDraft
BenchCarlos Beltran, NYY OF, DH  DTDDraft
BenchNick Swisher*, Cle 1B, OF, DH  DL15Draft
DLJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2BDraft

LOUISVILLE SLUGGERS (135-71-4)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CDraft
1BCasey McGehee, Mia 1B, 3BFree Agency
2BJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
SSAdeiny Hechavarria, Mia SSFree Agency
2B/SSDerek Jeter, NYY SS, DHFree Agency
1B/3BPablo Sandoval, SF 3BDraft
OFMichael Brantley, Cle OFDraft
OFBen Revere, Phi OF  DTDDraft
OFKole Calhoun, LAA OFFree Agency
OFJosh Harrison, Pit OF, 2B, 3BFree Agency
OFLorenzo Cain, KC OFFree Agency
UTILJorge Soler, ChC OFFree Agency
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PSergio Romo, SF RPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PMichael Pineda, NYY SPDraft
PMasahiro Tanaka, NYY SPFree Agency
PAaron Harang, Atl SPFree Agency
PWily Peralta, Mil SPFree Agency
PSean Doolittle, Oak RPFree Agency
PJoe Kelly, Bos SP, RPFree Agency
BenchFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
BenchDavid Price, Det SPDraft
BenchBartolo Colon, NYM SPDraft
DL 

FORT APACHE THE POCONOS (81-113-16)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CTyler Flowers, CWS CFree Agency
1BEric Hosmer, KC 1BDraft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BJosh Donaldson, Oak 3BDraft
SSAndrelton Simmons, Atl SSFree Agency
2B/SSStarlin Castro, ChC SS  DTDDraft
1B/3BAllen Craig, Bos 1B, OFDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFCarlos Gonzalez*, Col OF  DL60Draft
OFJay Bruce, Cin OFDraft
OFWil Myers, TB OFDraft
OFEmilio Bonifacio, Atl 2B, OFFree Agency
UTILRajai Davis, Det OF  DTDFree Agency
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPDraft
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RPDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PA.J. Burnett, Phi SP  DTDFree Agency
PIan Kennedy, SD SPFree Agency
PAlfredo Simon, Cin RP, SPFree Agency
PCollin McHugh, Hou SPFree Agency
BenchJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
BenchTanner Roark, Wsh SP, RPFree Agency
Bench 
DL 

PIRATES WS (115-84-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBrian McCann, NYY C, 1B, DHDraft
1BJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
2BJason Kipnis, Cle 2BDraft
3BTrevor Plouffe, Min 3B  DTDFree Agency
SSDee Gordon, LAD SS, 2B  DTDFree Agency
2B/SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SS, 2BDraft
1B/3BLucas Duda, NYM OF, 1BFree Agency
OFJose Bautista, Tor OF, 1B, DHDraft
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFCharlie Blackmon, Col OFFree Agency
OFJ.D. Martinez, Det OFFree Agency
OFOswaldo Arcia, Min OFFree Agency
UTILMookie Betts, Bos OF, 2BFree Agency
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PC.J. Wilson, LAA SPDraft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
PLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPFree Agency
PHector Rondon, ChC RPFree Agency
PJenrry Mejia, NYM SP, RPFree Agency
PMark Buehrle, Tor SPFree Agency
BenchEvan Gattis, Atl C, OFDraft
BenchDallas Keuchel, Hou SP, RPFree Agency
BenchWei-Yin Chen, Bal SPFree Agency
DL 

TEAM DAMERELL (120-77-13)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1BDraft
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2BDraft
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DHDraft
SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSHowie Kendrick, LAA 2BDraft
1B/3BMike Napoli, Bos 1B  DTDDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OFDraft
OFJosh Hamilton, LAA OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFTorii Hunter, Det OFDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFFree Agency
OFKhris Davis, Mil OFFree Agency
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DH  DTDDraft
PAdam Wainwright, StL SPDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SP  DTDDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
PKyle Lohse, Mil SPFree Agency
PCorey Kluber, Cle SPFree Agency
PGarrett Richards*, LAA SP, RP  DL60Free Agency
PMat Latos, Cin SP  DTDFree Agency
PJake Arrieta, ChC SPFree Agency
PHenderson Alvarez, Mia SPFree Agency
BenchScott Kazmir, Oak SPFree Agency
BenchJean Segura, Mil SSFree Agency
BenchGerrit Cole, Pit SPFree Agency
DLJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DHDraft

TEAM MCGEE (107-90-13)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CDraft
1BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
2BBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFDraft
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSYunel Escobar, TB SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSMartin Prado*, NYY 3B, 2B, OF  DL60Draft
1B/3BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFRyan Braun, Mil OF  DTDDraft
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
OFCurtis Granderson, NYM OFDraft
UTILBilly Butler, KC DH, 1BDraft
PCole Hamels, Phi SPDraft
PJames Shields, KC SPDraft
PHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SP  DTDDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PJon Lester, Oak SPDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PChris Archer, TB SPDraft
PMatt Garza, Mil SP  DTDDraft
PJim Henderson*, Mil RP  DL60Draft
BenchJose Veras, Hou RPDraft
BenchChris Carter, Hou 1B, OF, DHDraft
BenchJ.J. Putz, Ari RPDraft
DL