League Rosters

TEAM HOME RUN (13-8)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJohn Jaso, Oak C, DH  DTDFree Agency
1BAdam LaRoche, CWS 1BFree Agency
2BEmilio Bonifacio, Atl 2B, OFFree Agency
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSJimmy Rollins, Phi SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSErick Aybar, LAA SSFree Agency
1B/3BBrandon Moss, Oak 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OFShin-Soo Choo, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFTorii Hunter, Det OFDraft
OFEvan Gattis, Atl C, OFDraft
OFMelky Cabrera, Tor OF  DTDFree Agency
UTILWil Myers, TB OFFree Agency
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
PJon Lester, Oak SPDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
PTim Hudson, SF SPFree Agency
PJason Hammel, Oak SPFree Agency
PAlfredo Simon, Cin RP, SPFree Agency
BenchBilly Butler, Oak DH, 1BDraft
BenchAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BDraft
BenchCharlie Blackmon, Col OFFree Agency
DL 

HONEY NUT ICHIROS (2-19)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMatt Wieters, Bal C  DTDDraft
1BMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFDraft
2BDustin Pedroia, Bos 2B  DTDDraft
3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DH  DTDDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
2B/SSBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFDraft
1B/3BDavid Wright, NYM 3B  DTDDraft
OFShane Victorino, Bos OF  DTDDraft
OFJosh Hamilton, LAA OF, DHDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
OFCarl Crawford, LAD OFDraft
OF 
UTILJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
PChris Sale, CWS SPDraft
PJustin Verlander, Det SPDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SPDraft
PMichael Wacha, StL SPDraft
PBobby Parnell, NYM RP  DTDDraft
PJoakim Soria, Det RPDraft
PDrew Smyly, TB RP, SPDraft
PChris Archer, TB SPDraft
BenchNolan Arenado, Col 3BDraft
BenchTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BDraft
BenchDexter Fowler, Hou OFDraft
DLMichael Bourn, Cle OFDraft

TREVOR LIKES WIDE BUC... (16-5)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMiguel Montero, Ari CDraft
1BEric Hosmer, KC 1BDraft
2BJason Kipnis, Cle 2B  DTDDraft
3BPablo Sandoval, Bos 3BDraft
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
2B/SSJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2BDraft
1B/3BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Bos OF, DHDraft
OFJason Heyward, StL OFDraft
OFJayson Werth, Wsh OFDraft
OFAlfonso Soriano, FA OF, DHDraft
UTILMark Teixeira, NYY 1BDraft
PDavid Price, Det SPDraft
PAnibal Sanchez, Det SPDraft
PMike Minor, Atl SPDraft
PHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPDraft
PC.J. Wilson, LAA SPDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PClay Buchholz, Bos SP  DTDDraft
PLance Lynn, StL SPDraft
BenchMichael Cuddyer, NYM OF, 1BDraft
BenchDanny Farquhar, Sea RPDraft
BenchA.J. Pierzynski, StL CDraft
DL 

TEAM GRAVEEN (13-8)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHDraft
1BPrince Fielder, Tex 1B  DTDDraft
2BHowie Kendrick, LAA 2BDraft
3BChase Headley, NYY 3BDraft
SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
2B/SSJhonny Peralta, StL SSDraft
1B/3BMike Napoli, Bos 1B  DTDDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
OFWill Venable, SD OFDraft
OFNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
UTILJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1BDraft
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PGerrit Cole, Pit SPDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RPDraft
PGrant Balfour, TB RPDraft
PDanny Salazar, Cle SPDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
BenchNate Jones, CWS RP  DTDDraft
BenchJose Veras, Hou RPDraft
BenchLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPDraft
DL 

TEAM CUNNINGHAM (12-9)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJason Castro, Hou C, DHDraft
1BChris Davis, Bal 1B, 3B  SSPDDraft
2BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
3BAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
1B/3BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
OFRyan Braun, Mil OF  DTDDraft
OFGiancarlo Stanton, Mia OF  DTDDraft
OFJose Bautista, Tor OF, 1B, DHDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OFDraft
OFAdam Eaton, CWS OFDraft
UTILBrett Lawrie, Oak 3B, 2BDraft
PAdam Wainwright, StL SP  DTDDraft
PGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPDraft
PAlex Cobb, TB SPDraft
PMatt Moore, TB SP  DTDDraft
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPDraft
PJason Grilli, LAA RPDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PFrancisco Liriano, Pit SPDraft
PJim Henderson, Mil RP  DTDDraft
BenchJoaquin Benoit, SD RPDraft
BenchAlex Wood, Atl SP, RPDraft
BenchRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
DL 

CHOO MUCH HAREN MY PUJOLS (9-12)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilson Ramos, Wsh CDraft
1BAdam Lind, Mil 1B, DHDraft
2BDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B, 3BDraft
3BRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, OFDraft
SSTroy Tulowitzki, Col SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSJedd Gyorko, SD 2BDraft
1B/3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3BDraft
OFCarlos Gonzalez, Col OF  DTDDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFDraft
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OFDraft
OFDomonic Brown, Phi OFDraft
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DH  DTDDraft
PCliff Lee, Phi SP  DTDDraft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PCole Hamels, Phi SPDraft
PMatt Garza, Mil SPDraft
PJake Peavy, SF SPDraft
PA.J. Burnett, Pit SP  DTDDraft
PJohn Lackey, StL SPDraft
PRex Brothers, Col RPDraft
BenchYovani Gallardo, Mil SPDraft
BenchJustin Smoak, Tor 1BDraft
BenchNick Castellanos, Det OF, 3BDraft
DL 

€STROS BEFORE HOES (11-10)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBrian McCann, NYY C, 1B, DHDraft
1BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
2BNeil Walker, Pit 2BDraft
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DHDraft
SSDee Gordon, LAD SS, 2BFree Agency
2B/SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
1B/3BJosh Donaldson, Tor 3BDraft
OFAlex Rios, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFAustin Jackson, Sea OFDraft
OFNorichika Aoki, KC OFDraft
OFAngel Pagan, SF OF  DTDFree Agency
UTILPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1B  DTDFree Agency
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PMasahiro Tanaka, NYY SPDraft
PJeff Samardzija, Oak SPDraft
PTim Lincecum, SF SP, RPDraft
PMark Buehrle, Tor SPFree Agency
PAaron Harang, Atl SPFree Agency
PScott Kazmir, Oak SPFree Agency
PCorey Kluber, Cle SPFree Agency
BenchAndrew Cashner, SD SPDraft
BenchJustin Morneau, Col 1BFree Agency
BenchFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
DLCC Sabathia, NYY SP  DTDDraft

TEAM WEIS (9-12)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CDraft
1BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
2BKelly Johnson, Bal OF, 1B, 2B, 3BDraft
3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
SSHanley Ramirez, Bos SSDraft
2B/SSJ.J. Hardy, Bal SSDraft
1B/3BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OFDraft
OFCurtis Granderson, NYM OFDraft
OFChristian Yelich, Mia OFDraft
OFKhris Davis, Mil OFDraft
OFAlejandro De Aza, Bal OFDraft
UTILManny Machado, Bal 3B  DTDDraft
PYu Darvish, Tex SP  DTDDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PJose Fernandez, Mia SP  DTDDraft
PMatt Cain, SF SP  DTDDraft
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft
PSergio Romo, SF RPDraft
PTony Cingrani, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PDan Straily, ChC SP, RPDraft
BenchIvan Nova, NYY SP  DTDDraft
BenchBartolo Colon, NYM SPDraft
BenchMichael Brantley, Cle OFDraft
DL 

TEAM LOVELAND (11-10)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CDraft
1BBrandon Belt, SF 1BDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2B  DTDDraft
3BMartin Prado, NYY 3B, 2B, OF  DTDDraft
SSStarlin Castro, ChC SSDraft
2B/SSIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
1B/3BNick Swisher, Cle 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFDesmond Jennings, TB OF  DTDDraft
OFB.J. Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFJosh Reddick, Oak OFDraft
OFBen Revere, Phi OF  DTDDraft
UTILBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
PHomer Bailey, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
PJim Johnson, Det RPDraft
PJustin Masterson, StL SPDraft
PChris Tillman, Bal SPDraft
PTyler Clippard, Wsh RPDraft
PKyle Lohse, Mil SPDraft
BenchShelby Miller, Atl SPDraft
BenchDan Haren, LAD SP  DTDDraft
Bench 
DLWill Middlebrooks, Bos 3B  DTDDraft

TEAM OLSON (9-12)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BJoey Votto, Cin 1B  DTDDraft
2BAaron Hill, Ari 2B  DTDDraft
3BXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSDraft
SSEverth Cabrera, SD SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSAndrelton Simmons, Atl SSDraft
1B/3BAllen Craig, Bos 1B, OFDraft
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFBryce Harper, Wsh OFDraft
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFCarlos Beltran, NYY OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFCoco Crisp, Oak OF, DHDraft
UTILJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DHDraft
PJames Shields, KC SPDraft
PKoji Uehara, Bos RPDraft
PErnesto Frieri, TB RPDraft
PMarco Estrada, Tor SP, RPDraft
PJohn Axford, Pit RPDraft
PRick Porcello, Det SPDraft
PTommy Hunter, Bal RPDraft
PMark Melancon, Pit RPDraft
PDillon Gee, NYM SPDraft
BenchVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
BenchJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
BenchBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
DL