League Rosters

TEAM MALABICKY
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CDraft
1BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
2BJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
3BPablo Sandoval, Bos 3BDraft
SSJ.J. Hardy, Bal SSDraft
2B/SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SS, 2BDraft
1B/3BPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1B  DTDDraft
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFJason Heyward, StL OFDraft
OFWill Venable, SD OFDraft
OFCarl Crawford, LAD OFDraft
OFB.J. Upton, Atl OFDraft
UTILJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PCole Hamels, Phi SPDraft
PAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
PHomer Bailey, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PMasahiro Tanaka, NYY SPDraft
PHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPDraft
PKris Medlen, Atl SP  DTDDraft
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
BenchNeftali Feliz, Tex RPDraft
BenchColby Rasmus, Tor OFDraft
BenchNate Jones, CWS RP  DTDDraft
DL 

WRECKING CREW
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHDraft
1BChris Davis, Bal 1B, 3B  SSPDDraft
2BDee Gordon, LAD SS, 2BFree Agency
3BRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, OFFree Agency
SSTroy Tulowitzki, Col SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
1B/3BVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFJayson Werth, Wsh OFDraft
OFBryce Harper, Wsh OFFree Agency
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFFree Agency
OFGeorge Springer, Hou OFFree Agency
UTILMichael Brantley, Cle OFFree Agency
PJake Peavy, SF SPDraft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
PAnibal Sanchez, Det SPDraft
PMatt Cain, SF SP  DTDDraft
PJon Lester, Oak SPDraft
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPTrade
PJoe Nathan, Det RPTrade
BenchStarlin Castro, ChC SSDraft
BenchShelby Miller, Atl SPDraft
BenchDan Haren, LAD SP  DTDFree Agency
DLBrett Lawrie, Oak 3B, 2BDraft

BROWN SUGAR
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMiguel Montero, Ari CDraft
1BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2B  DTDDraft
3BDavid Wright, NYM 3B  DTDDraft
SSEverth Cabrera, SD SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
1B/3BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFKhris Davis, Mil OFDraft
OFShin-Soo Choo, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFJosh Reddick, Oak OFDraft
OFAdam Eaton, CWS OFDraft
UTILKendrys Morales, Sea 1B, DHDraft
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
PAndrew Cashner, SD SPDraft
PDavid Price, Det SPDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PJose Fernandez, Mia SP  DTDDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RPDraft
PJim Henderson, Mil RP  DTDDraft
PMichael Wacha, StL SPDraft
PTommy Hunter, Bal RPDraft
BenchTony Cingrani, Cin SP  DTDDraft
BenchErick Aybar, LAA SSDraft
BenchDexter Fowler, Hou OFDraft
DL 

TEAM HU
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
2BJose Ramirez, Cle 2B, SSFree Agency
3BXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSFree Agency
SSJhonny Peralta, StL SSFree Agency
2B/SSBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFFree Agency
1B/3BAdam Lind, Mil 1B, DHDraft
OFAngel Pagan, SF OF  DTDFree Agency
OFNick Markakis, Bal OF  DTDFree Agency
OFChris Carter, Hou 1B, OF, DHFree Agency
OFDanny Santana, Min SS, OFFree Agency
OFJordan Schafer, Min OFFree Agency
UTILKolten Wong, StL 2BFree Agency
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PErvin Santana, Atl SPDraft
PTim Hudson, SF SPFree Agency
PMark Buehrle, Tor SPFree Agency
PAaron Harang, Atl SPFree Agency
PSantiago Casilla, SF RPFree Agency
P 
P 
P 
BenchGiancarlo Stanton, Mia OF  DTDDraft
BenchMichael Morse, SF OF, 1BFree Agency
BenchMatt Shoemaker, LAA SP, RPFree Agency
BenchDioner Navarro, Tor C, DHFree Agency
BenchMookie Betts, Bos OF, 2BFree Agency
BenchJonathan Schoop, Bal 2B, 3BFree Agency
DL 

TEAM SALVI
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilin Rosario, Col CDraft
1BBrandon Moss, Oak 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
2BJason Kipnis, Cle 2B  DTDDraft
3BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
SSJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
2B/SSAndrelton Simmons, Atl SSDraft
1B/3BEric Hosmer, KC 1BDraft
OFCoco Crisp, Oak OF, DHDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OFDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Bos OF, DHDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OFDraft
UTILJ.D. Martinez, Det OFFree Agency
PMike Minor, Atl SPDraft
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
PGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPDraft
PKoji Uehara, Bos RPDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SPDraft
PCasey Janssen, Tor RPDraft
PLance Lynn, StL SPDraft
BenchMatt Garza, Mil SPDraft
BenchMarco Estrada, Tor SP, RPDraft
BenchA.J. Burnett, Pit SP  DTDDraft
DLJoey Votto, Cin 1B  DTDDraft

BRONX BOMBERS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CDraft
1BJustin Morneau, Col 1BFree Agency
2BDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B, 3BDraft
3BNolan Arenado, Col 3BDraft
SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
2B/SSHowie Kendrick, LAA 2BDraft
1B/3BAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BTrade
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
OFChristian Yelich, Mia OFDraft
OFNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
OFTorii Hunter, Det OFFree Agency
OF 
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DH  DTDTrade
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
PSergio Romo, SF RPDraft
PGlen Perkins, Min RP  DTDDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PGrant Balfour, TB RPDraft
PJim Johnson, Det RPDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PKyle Lohse, Mil SPFree Agency
PNathan Eovaldi, Mia SPFree Agency
BenchJimmy Rollins, Phi SS  DTDDraft
BenchDan Straily, ChC SP, RPTrade
BenchChris Tillman, Bal SPFree Agency
BenchMichael Cuddyer, NYM OF, 1BFree Agency
DLMatt Moore, TB SP  DTDDraft

NUT SACK
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CDevin Mesoraco, Cin CDraft
1BPrince Fielder, Tex 1B  DTDDraft
2BJedd Gyorko, SD 2BDraft
3BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
2B/SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
1B/3BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFJay Bruce, Cin OFDraft
OFJose Bautista, Tor OF, 1B, DHDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFDraft
OFWil Myers, TB OFDraft
UTILJurickson Profar, Tex 2B, DH  DTDDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
PZack Wheeler, NYM SPDraft
PDanny Salazar, Cle SPDraft
PGerrit Cole, Pit SPDraft
PFrancisco Liriano, Pit SPDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PMark Melancon, Pit RPDraft
PJose Veras, Hou RPDraft
PJoakim Soria, Det RPFree Agency
BenchAlex Cobb, TB SPDraft
BenchAvisail Garcia, CWS OFFree Agency
BenchJeff Samardzija, Oak SPFree Agency
DL 

POWER BROKER
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1BDraft
1BAllen Craig, Bos 1B, OFDraft
2BAaron Hill, Ari 2B  DTDDraft
3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DH  DTDDraft
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
2B/SSKelly Johnson, Bal OF, 1B, 2B, 3BDraft
1B/3BJosh Donaldson, Tor 3BDraft
OFDomonic Brown, Phi OFDraft
OFNick Swisher, Cle 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFNorichika Aoki, KC OFDraft
OFAustin Jackson, Sea OFDraft
OFAlejandro De Aza, Bal OFDraft
UTILMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
PYu Darvish, Tex SP  DTDDraft
PCliff Lee, Phi SP  DTDDraft
PAdam Wainwright, StL SP  DTDDraft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PJason Grilli, LAA RPDraft
PJohn Axford, Pit RPDraft
PRex Brothers, Col RPDraft
BenchMike Napoli, Bos 1B  DTDDraft
BenchBrian McCann, NYY C, 1B, DHDraft
BenchLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPDraft
DL 

CALIFORNIA HALOS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DHDraft
1BMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFDraft
2BBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSBrad Miller, Sea SS, 2BFree Agency
1B/3BMartin Prado, NYY 3B, 2B, OF  DTDDraft
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFJosh Hamilton, LAA OF, DHDraft
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFDraft
OFCarlos Beltran, NYY OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFMarlon Byrd, Phi OFDraft
UTILBilly Butler, Oak DH, 1BDraft
PYovani Gallardo, Mil SPDraft
PC.J. Wilson, LAA SPDraft
PJames Shields, KC SPDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PJustin Masterson, StL SPDraft
PJustin Verlander, Det SPDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PHiroki Kuroda, NYY SPDraft
BenchMark Teixeira, NYY 1BDraft
BenchMelky Cabrera, Tor OF  DTDDraft
BenchBen Revere, Phi OF  DTDFree Agency
DL 

TEAM MONIZ
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMatt Wieters, Bal C  DTDDraft
1BRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3BDraft
SSJonathan Villar, Hou SSDraft
2B/SSAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BDraft
1B/3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DHDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFCarlos Gonzalez, Col OF  DTDDraft
OFRyan Braun, Mil OF  DTDDraft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OF 
UTILChase Headley, NYY 3BDraft
PChris Sale, CWS SPDraft
PCC Sabathia, NYY SP  DTDDraft
PErnesto Frieri, TB RPDraft
PJohn Lackey, StL SPDraft
PIvan Nova, NYY SP  DTDDraft
PRick Porcello, Det SPDraft
PBartolo Colon, NYM SPDraft
PCody Allen, Cle RPDraft
PTim Lincecum, SF SP, RPDraft
BenchWill Middlebrooks, Bos 3B  DTDDraft
BenchKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
BenchJason Castro, Hou C, DHDraft
DLShane Victorino, Bos OF  DTDDraft