League Rosters

A- TEAM (68-81-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBrian McCann, NYY C, 1B SDraft
1BMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
2BChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DHDraft
SSJimmy Rollins, Phi SSDraft
2B/SSBrian Dozier, Min 2B SDraft
1B/3BRyan Zimmerman*, Wsh 3B, OF  DL15Draft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
OFWill Venable, SD OFDraft
OFAlfonso Soriano, NYY OF, DHDraft
OFMichael Bourn*, Cle OF  DL15Draft
UTILChase Headley, NYY 3B SDraft
PFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
PJustin Verlander, Det SPDraft
PAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
PSergio Romo, SF RPDraft
PGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPDraft
PKris Medlen*, Atl SP  DL60Draft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
PJohn Lackey, Bos SPDraft
PNeftali Feliz, Tex RPDraft
BenchChristian Yelich, Mia OFDraft
BenchBartolo Colon, NYM SPDraft
BenchMiguel Montero, Ari CDraft
DL 

TEAM JR (57-92-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
2BBrandon Phillips*, Cin 2B  DL15Draft
3BAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
SSTroy Tulowitzki*, Col SS  DL15Draft
2B/SSJ.J. Hardy, Bal SSDraft
1B/3BAdam Lind*, Tor 1B, DH  DL15Draft
OFRyan Braun, Mil OFDraft
OFShin-Soo Choo, Tex OF, DH SDraft
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFDraft
OFNorichika Aoki, KC OF SDraft
OFMelky Cabrera, Tor OFDraft
UTILAndre Ethier, LAD OFDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PShelby Miller, StL SPDraft
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPDraft
PCC Sabathia*, NYY SP  DL60Draft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PClay Buchholz, Bos SPDraft
PJustin Masterson*, Cle SP  DL15Draft
PMarco Estrada, Mil SPDraft
PDrew Smyly, Det RP, SPDraft
BenchAlejandro De Aza, CWS OFDraft
BenchJim Henderson*, Mil RP  DL60Draft
BenchTyler Clippard, Wsh RPDraft
DL 

TEAM IMHOFF (66-87-7)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilin Rosario, Col C SDraft
1BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2BDraft
3BPedro Alvarez, Pit 3BDraft
SSHanley Ramirez, LAD SSDraft
2B/SSEverth Cabrera, SD SSDraft
1B/3BWill Middlebrooks*, Bos 3B  DL15Draft
OFBryce Harper, Wsh OFDraft
OFJay Bruce, Cin OF  DTDDraft
OFStarling Marte*, Pit OF  DL7Draft
OFJayson Werth, Wsh OF  DTDDraft
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OF SDraft
UTILKendrys Morales, Sea 1B, DHDraft
PCliff Lee, Phi SPDraft
PAnibal Sanchez, Det SPDraft
PMasahiro Tanaka*, NYY SP  DL15Draft
PJim Johnson, Oak RPDraft
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PLance Lynn, StL SP PPDraft
PTim Lincecum, SF SPDraft
BenchColby Rasmus, Tor OFDraft
BenchChris Carter, Hou 1B, OF, DH SDraft
BenchTim Hudson, SF SP PPDraft
DL 

TEAM CATOE (63-85-12)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina*, StL C  DL15Draft
1BAllen Craig, StL 1B, OFDraft
2BAaron Hill, Ari 2BDraft
3BDavid Wright, NYM 3BDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SS SDraft
2B/SSAndrelton Simmons, Atl SSDraft
1B/3BMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFDraft
OFCarlos Gonzalez, Col OF SDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFJason Heyward, Atl OF  DTDDraft
OFShane Victorino, Bos OFDraft
OFB.J. Upton, Atl OFDraft
UTILVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
PMike Minor, Atl SPDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PMatt Moore*, TB SP  DL60Draft
PGrant Balfour, TB RPDraft
PMatt Garza, Mil SPDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PDan Haren, LAD SPDraft
PA.J. Burnett, Phi SPDraft
PErvin Santana, Atl SPDraft
BenchJonathan Villar, Hou SSDraft
BenchRick Porcello, Det SPDraft
BenchBen Revere, Phi OFDraft
DL 

REBUILDING SINCE 1908 (71-82-7)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CWilson Ramos, Wsh CDraft
1BPrince Fielder*, Tex 1B  DL60Draft
2BDaniel Murphy, NYM 2BDraft
3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
SSStarlin Castro, ChC SS SDraft
2B/SSJedd Gyorko, SD 2BDraft
1B/3BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1B SDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Oak OF, DH SDraft
OFDesmond Jennings, TB OFDraft
OFCoco Crisp, Oak OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFJosh Reddick, Oak OF SDraft
OFAdam Eaton, CWS OFDraft
UTILBrett Lawrie*, Tor 3B, 2B  DL15Draft
PYu Darvish, Tex SPDraft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PChris Sale, CWS SPDraft
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PCole Hamels, Phi SPDraft
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft
PAndrew Cashner*, SD SP  DL15Draft
PJarrod Parker*, Oak SP  DL60Draft
BenchXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSDraft
BenchRex Brothers, Col RPDraft
BenchDerek Jeter, NYY SS SFree Agency
DL 

BALLPARK BASH CREW (96-58-6)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CStephen Vogt, Oak C, 1B, OF SFree Agency
1BChris Davis, Bal 1B  DTDDraft
2BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
3BJosh Donaldson, Oak 3B SDraft
SSDee Gordon, LAD SS, 2BFree Agency
2B/SSJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
1B/3BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BFree Agency
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF SDraft
OFAlex Gordon, KC OF SDraft
OFJosh Hamilton, LAA OF, DHDraft
OFJ.D. Martinez, Det OFFree Agency
OFMarlon Byrd, Phi OF  DTDFree Agency
UTILNeil Walker, Pit 2BFree Agency
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PJames Shields, KC SP PPDraft
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
PScott Kazmir, Oak SPFree Agency
PKyle Lohse, Mil SPFree Agency
PGarrett Richards, LAA SP, RPFree Agency
BenchCharlie Blackmon, Col OF SFree Agency
BenchDevin Mesoraco, Cin CFree Agency
BenchMat Latos, Cin SPFree Agency
DLJoe Mauer*, Min C, 1B, DH  DL15Draft

TEAM FIELD (85-67-8)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC C SDraft
1BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
2BDustin Pedroia, Bos 2BDraft
3BManny Machado, Bal 3BDraft
SSAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
2B/SSJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2B SDraft
1B/3BNolan Arenado, Col 3B SDraft
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFJose Bautista, Tor OF, DHDraft
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFCurtis Granderson, NYM OFDraft
OFMichael Brantley, Cle OFDraft
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DHDraft
PAdam Wainwright, StL SPDraft
PHomer Bailey, Cin SPDraft
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SPDraft
PJake Peavy, SF SPDraft
PChris Tillman, Bal SPDraft
PJoaquin Benoit, SD RPDraft
PMark Melancon, Pit RPFree Agency
PSean Doolittle, Oak RPFree Agency
BenchMike Napoli, Bos 1B  DTDDraft
BenchZack Wheeler, NYM SPDraft
BenchRyan Howard, Phi 1BFree Agency
DLMatt Cain*, SF SP  DL15Draft

TEAM BALBONI (80-69-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil CDraft
1BPaul Goldschmidt, Ari 1BDraft
2BBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFDraft
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
2B/SSJean Segura, Mil SSDraft
1B/3BJoey Votto*, Cin 1B  DL15Draft
OFGiancarlo Stanton, Mia OFDraft
OFAlex Rios, Tex OF SDraft
OFWil Myers*, TB OF  DL60Draft
OFNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OF SDraft
UTILJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
PGerrit Cole*, Pit SP  DL15Draft
PMichael Wacha*, StL SP  DL15Draft
PJeff Samardzija, Oak SP PPDraft
PC.J. Wilson*, LAA SP  DL15Draft
PErnesto Frieri, Pit RPDraft
PHiroki Kuroda, NYY SPDraft
PDanny Salazar, Cle SPDraft
PJohn Axford, Cle RPDraft
PTommy Hunter, Bal RPDraft
BenchAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BDraft
BenchUbaldo Jimenez*, Bal SP  DL15Draft
BenchAvisail Garcia*, CWS OF  DL60Draft
DL 

TEAM SCHULTZ (96-61-3)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMatt Wieters*, Bal C  DL15Draft
1BEdwin Encarnacion*, Tor 1B, DH  DL15Draft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BPablo Sandoval, SF 3BDraft
SSErick Aybar, LAA SSDraft
2B/SSJose Altuve, Hou 2B SDraft
1B/3BJustin Morneau, Col 1B SDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFCarlos Beltran, NYY OF, DH SDraft
OFGarrett Jones, Mia 1B, OFFree Agency
UTILJames Loney, TB 1BFree Agency
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PKoji Uehara, Bos RPDraft
PGlen Perkins, Min RPDraft
PJon Lester, Bos SPDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PJoakim Soria, Det RPFree Agency
PLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPFree Agency
BenchBrandon Belt*, SF 1B  DL7Draft
BenchDan Straily, ChC SPDraft
BenchAlfredo Simon, Cin RP, SPFree Agency
DLJose Veras, Hou RPDraft

BIG MACS RULE THE WORLD (76-76-8)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHDraft
1BEric Hosmer, KC 1B SDraft
2BJason Kipnis, Cle 2BDraft
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B SDraft
SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Cle SSDraft
2B/SSJurickson Profar*, Tex 2B, DH  DL60Draft
1B/3BBrandon Moss, Oak 1B, OF SDraft
OFMichael Cuddyer*, Col OF  DL60Draft
OFDomonic Brown, Phi OFDraft
OFTorii Hunter, Det OFDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
OFEvan Gattis, Atl C, OFDraft
UTILBilly Butler, KC DH SDraft
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
PDavid Price, TB SPDraft
PJose Fernandez*, Mia SP  DL60Draft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPDraft
PCasey Janssen, Tor RPDraft
PBobby Parnell*, NYM RP  DL60Draft
PFrancisco Liriano, Pit SP PPDraft
PNate Jones*, CWS RP  DL60Draft
BenchMark Teixeira, NYY 1B SDraft
BenchYovani Gallardo, Mil SPDraft
BenchKole Calhoun, LAA OFDraft
DL