League Rosters

TEAM HEAT
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBrian McCann, NYY C, 1B, DHDraft
1BJon Singleton, Hou 1BFree Agency
2BChase Utley, Phi 2BDraft
3BBrock Holt, Bos 3B, 2B, SS, OF  DTDFree Agency
SSDee Gordon, LAD SS, 2BFree Agency
2B/SSAlcides Escobar, KC SSFree Agency
1B/3BTodd Frazier, Cin 3B, 1BFree Agency
OFMatt Kemp, LAD OFDraft
OFNelson Cruz, Bal OF, DHDraft
OFBrett Gardner, NYY OFDraft
OFGregory Polanco, Pit OFFree Agency
OFJ.D. Martinez, Det OFFree Agency
UTILCharlie Blackmon, Col OFFree Agency
PMax Scherzer, Det SPDraft
PCraig Kimbrel, Atl RPDraft
PMasahiro Tanaka, NYY SPDraft
PAroldis Chapman, Cin RPDraft
PTrevor Rosenthal, StL RPDraft
PDavid Robertson, NYY RPDraft
PDellin Betances, NYY RPFree Agency
PWade Davis, KC SP, RPFree Agency
PDillon Gee, NYM SPFree Agency
BenchYu Darvish, Tex SP  DTDDraft
BenchFelix Hernandez, Sea SPDraft
BenchGeorge Springer, Hou OFFree Agency
DLGarrett Richards, LAA SP, RP  DTDFree Agency

TEAM CHOO LOST IT
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSalvador Perez, KC CDraft
1BJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHDraft
2BDaniel Murphy, NYM 2B, 3BDraft
3BAramis Ramirez, Mil 3BDraft
SSIan Desmond, Wsh SSDraft
2B/SSNeil Walker, Pit 2BFree Agency
1B/3BWilmer Flores, NYM 3B, 2B, SSFree Agency
OFKhris Davis, Mil OFFree Agency
OFMookie Betts, Bos OF, 2BFree Agency
OFSteve Pearce, Bal DH, 1B, OFFree Agency
OFLorenzo Cain, KC OFFree Agency
OFBen Revere, Phi OF  DTDFree Agency
UTILDavid Ortiz, Bos DH  DTDDraft
PStephen Strasburg, Wsh SPDraft
PMadison Bumgarner, SF SPDraft
PDoug Fister, Wsh SPDraft
PZach Britton, Bal SP, RPFree Agency
PCody Allen, Cle RPFree Agency
PJake McGee, TB RP  DTDFree Agency
PJenrry Mejia, NYM SP, RP  DTDFree Agency
PWade Miley, Ari SPFree Agency
PLance Lynn, StL SPFree Agency
BenchMichael Brantley, Cle OFFree Agency
BenchHector Rondon, ChC RPFree Agency
BenchMike Fiers, Mil RP, SPFree Agency
DL 

TEAM HARNISH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CDevin Mesoraco, Cin CFree Agency
1BMatt Adams, StL 1BDraft
2BRobinson Cano, Sea 2B  DTDDraft
3BMiguel Cabrera, Det 3B, 1B, DH  DTDDraft
SSAsdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SS, 2BDraft
2B/SSJason Kipnis, Cle 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BCasey McGehee, Mia 1B, 3BFree Agency
OFAdam Jones, Bal OFDraft
OFHunter Pence, SF OFDraft
OFJason Heyward, StL OFDraft
OFTorii Hunter, Det OFDraft
OFRajai Davis, Det OFFree Agency
UTILAdam LaRoche, CWS 1BFree Agency
PJordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPDraft
PAddison Reed, Ari RPDraft
PRafael Soriano, Wsh RPDraft
PHuston Street, LAA RPDraft
PJohnny Cueto, Cin SPDraft
PFrancisco Rodriguez, Mil RPFree Agency
PAlfredo Simon, Cin RP, SPFree Agency
PLaTroy Hawkins, Col RPFree Agency
PChad Qualls, Hou RPFree Agency
BenchMark Buehrle, Tor SPFree Agency
BenchGio Gonzalez, Wsh SPFree Agency
BenchRick Porcello, Det SPFree Agency
DLRyan Zimmerman, Wsh 3B, OFDraft

TEAM LONG
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYan Gomes, Cle CFree Agency
1BJustin Morneau, Col 1BDraft
2BBrian Dozier, Min 2BDraft
3BAdrian Beltre, Tex 3B, DHDraft
SSArismendy Alcantara, ChC SS, 2B, OFFree Agency
2B/SSJose Altuve, Hou 2BDraft
1B/3BMatt Carpenter, StL 2B, 3BDraft
OFJacoby Ellsbury, NYY OF  DTDDraft
OFGiancarlo Stanton, Mia OF  DTDDraft
OFJay Bruce, Cin OFDraft
OFJustin Upton, Atl OFDraft
OFBrandon Moss, Oak 1B, OF, DH  DTDDraft
UTILVictor Martinez, Det DH, 1BDraft
PHyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SPDraft
PJason Hammel, Oak SPFree Agency
PIan Kennedy, SD SPFree Agency
PJoe Smith, LAA RPFree Agency
PMark Melancon, Pit RPFree Agency
PTyson Ross, SD SP, RP  DTDFree Agency
PJose Quintana, CWS SPFree Agency
PJeff Locke, Pit SPFree Agency
PTanner Roark, Wsh SP, RPFree Agency
BenchMichael Morse, SF OF, 1BFree Agency
BenchAlex Gordon, KC OFFree Agency
Bench 
DL 

UGLY AMERICANS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CMiguel Montero, Ari CFree Agency
1BLucas Duda, NYM OF, 1BFree Agency
2BKolten Wong, StL 2BFree Agency
3BJosh Harrison, Pit OF, 2B, 3BFree Agency
SSJose Reyes, Tor SSDraft
2B/SSDanny Santana, Min SS, OFFree Agency
1B/3BKennys Vargas, Min 1B, DHFree Agency
OFCorey Dickerson, Col OFFree Agency
OFMarlon Byrd, Phi OFFree Agency
OFChristian Yelich, Mia OFFree Agency
OFMatt Holliday, StL OFFree Agency
OFJorge Soler, ChC OFFree Agency
UTILCarl Crawford, LAD OFFree Agency
PAdam Wainwright, StL SP  DTDDraft
PChris Sale, CWS SPDraft
PKenley Jansen, LAD RPDraft
PHisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPDraft
PSean Doolittle, Oak RPFree Agency
PCorey Kluber, Cle SPFree Agency
PSantiago Casilla, SF RPFree Agency
PJake Peavy, SF SPFree Agency
PCarlos Carrasco, Cle SP, RPFree Agency
BenchAlex Cobb, TB SPFree Agency
BenchAlex Wood, Atl SP, RPFree Agency
BenchMatt Shoemaker, LAA SP, RPFree Agency
DL 

TEAM SOLT
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CCarlos Santana, Cle C, 1B, 3B, DHDraft
1BAdrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BDraft
2BHowie Kendrick, LAA 2BDraft
3BEvan Longoria, TB 3BDraft
SSJ.J. Hardy, Bal SSDraft
2B/SSJimmy Rollins, Phi SS  DTDDraft
1B/3BPablo Sandoval, Bos 3BDraft
OFBryce Harper, Wsh OFDraft
OFJose Bautista, Tor OF, 1B, DHDraft
OFWil Myers, TB OFDraft
OFJosh Hamilton, LAA OF, DHDraft
OFChris Carter, Hou 1B, OF, DHDraft
UTILMatt Wieters, Bal C  DTDDraft
PDavid Price, Det SPDraft
PMatt Moore, TB SP  DTDDraft
PGrant Balfour, TB RPDraft
PFernando Rodney, Sea RPDraft
PJon Lester, Oak SPDraft
PR.A. Dickey, Tor SPDraft
PChris Archer, TB SPDraft
PTim Lincecum, SF SP, RPDraft
PA.J. Burnett, Pit SP  DTDDraft
BenchUbaldo Jimenez, Bal SPDraft
BenchAdam Dunn, Oak 1B, DHDraft
BenchDan Haren, LAD SP  DTDDraft
DL 

GARY CARTER
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJonathan Lucroy, Mil C, 1BDraft
1BPrince Fielder, Tex 1B  DTDDraft
2BBrandon Phillips, Cin 2BDraft
3BNolan Arenado, Col 3BDraft
SSElvis Andrus, Tex SSDraft
2B/SSAnthony Rendon, Wsh 2B, 3BDraft
1B/3BEdwin Encarnacion, Tor 1B, DHDraft
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFDraft
OFCarlos Gomez, Mil OFDraft
OFYoenis Cespedes, Bos OF, DHDraft
OFStarling Marte, Pit OFDraft
OFMichael Cuddyer, NYM OF, 1BDraft
UTILEric Hosmer, KC 1BDraft
PMatt Cain, SF SP  DTDDraft
PJulio Teheran, Atl SPDraft
PMat Latos, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PErnesto Frieri, TB RPDraft
PAndrew Cashner, SD SPDraft
PBobby Parnell, NYM RP  DTDDraft
PJose Veras, Hou RPDraft
PFrancisco Liriano, Pit SPDraft
PScott Kazmir, Oak SPDraft
BenchXander Bogaerts, Bos 3B, SSDraft
BenchKole Calhoun, LAA OFDraft
BenchMichael Pineda, NYY SPDraft
DL 

DODGER BLUE
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CYadier Molina, StL CDraft
1BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHDraft
2BMartin Prado, NYY 3B, 2B, OF  DTDDraft
3BJosh Donaldson, Tor 3BDraft
SSHanley Ramirez, Bos SSDraft
2B/SSJed Lowrie, Oak SS, 2BDraft
1B/3BBrett Lawrie, Oak 3B, 2BDraft
OFYasiel Puig, LAD OFDraft
OFAlex Rios, Tex OF, DH  DTDDraft
OFCurtis Granderson, NYM OFDraft
OFWill Venable, SD OFDraft
OFCoco Crisp, Oak OF, DHDraft
UTILMike Napoli, Bos 1B  DTDDraft
PClayton Kershaw, LAD SPDraft
PMike Minor, Atl SPDraft
PJames Shields, KC SPDraft
PHomer Bailey, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PJoe Nathan, Det RPDraft
PJeff Samardzija, Oak SPDraft
PHiroki Kuroda, NYY SPDraft
PJarrod Parker, Oak SP  DTDDraft
PHeath Bell, TB RPDraft
BenchAlexei Ramirez, CWS SSDraft
BenchAlex Guerrero, LAD 2BDraft
BenchNick Markakis, Bal OF  DTDDraft
DL 

TEAM GALORE
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CBuster Posey, SF C, 1BDraft
1BJoey Votto, Cin 1B  DTDDraft
2BIan Kinsler, Det 2BDraft
3BChase Headley, NYY 3BDraft
SSBen Zobrist, TB 2B, SS, OFDraft
2B/SSAaron Hill, Ari 2B  DTDDraft
1B/3BMark Trumbo, Ari 1B, OFDraft
OFMike Trout, LAA OFDraft
OFJayson Werth, Wsh OFDraft
OFJosh Reddick, Oak OFDraft
OFCorey Hart, Sea 1B, OF, DHDraft
OFAdam Eaton, CWS OFDraft
UTILBilly Butler, Oak DH, 1BDraft
PJustin Verlander, Det SPDraft
PGreg Holland, KC RPDraft
PJered Weaver, LAA SPDraft
PGlen Perkins, Min RP  DTDDraft
PJim Johnson, Det RPDraft
PCasey Janssen, Tor RPDraft
PSonny Gray, Oak SPDraft
PTony Cingrani, Cin SP  DTDDraft
PTommy Hunter, Bal RPDraft
BenchBrandon Beachy, Atl SP  DTDDraft
BenchChris Tillman, Bal SPDraft
BenchNate Schierholtz, Wsh OFDraft
DL 

THE DYING QUAIL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJoe Mauer, Min C, 1B, DHDraft
1BFreddie Freeman, Atl 1BDraft
2BDustin Pedroia, Bos 2B  DTDDraft
3BKyle Seager, Sea 3BDraft
SSEverth Cabrera, SD SS  DTDDraft
2B/SSAndrelton Simmons, Atl SSDraft
1B/3BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1BDraft
OFCarlos Gonzalez, Col OF  DTDDraft
OFRyan Braun, Mil OF  DTDDraft
OFLeonys Martin, Tex OFDraft
OFBilly Hamilton, Cin OFDraft
OFNick Swisher, Cle 1B, OF, DH  DTDFree Agency
UTILRyan Howard, Phi 1BDraft
PJose Fernandez, Mia SP  DTDDraft
PZack Greinke, LAD SPDraft
PJonathan Papelbon, Phi RPDraft
PSteve Cishek, Mia RPDraft
PJohn Axford, Pit RPDraft
PMatt Garza, Mil SPDraft
PRex Brothers, Col RPDraft
PTyler Clippard, Wsh RPFree Agency
PErvin Santana, Atl SPFree Agency
BenchShane Victorino, Bos OF  DTDDraft
BenchWill Middlebrooks, Bos 3B  DTDDraft
BenchYovani Gallardo, Mil SPFree Agency
DLCole Hamels, Phi SPDraft