Player Rater

Position: All | Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | 2B/SS | 1B/3B | OF | SP | RP
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2014 Season | 2013 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSRHRRBISBAVGKWSVERAWHIP2014
51Eddie Butler, Col SP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.88-0.73-0.23-0.46-0.48-2.79
52Justin Germano, LAD RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.73-0.23-0.59-0.32-2.74
53Alfredo Figaro, Mil RP, SP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.73-0.230.130.34-1.35
54Chris Leroux, NYY RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.73-0.23-0.52-0.50-2.85
55Pedro Figueroa*, Tex RP  DL600.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.26-0.23-0.03-0.11-1.49
56Kyle Drabek, Tor RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.73-0.230.100.12-1.60
57Evan Scribner, Oak RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.49-0.230.150.30-1.14
58Pedro Beato, Atl RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.73-0.230.22-0.03-1.64
59Anthony Ranaudo, Bos SP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.26-0.23-0.12-0.12-1.60
60Alex Colome, TB SP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.49-0.230.130.03-1.44
61Trevor May, Min SP PP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.73-0.23-0.64-1.11-3.57
62David Holmberg, Cin SP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.73-0.23-1.08-0.94-3.85
63Rob Scahill, Col RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.49-0.23-0.170.01-1.75
64Seth Rosin, Tex SP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.49-0.23-0.16-0.15-1.90
65Matt West, Tex RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.73-0.23-0.16-0.15-2.14
66Eric Fornataro, StL RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.73-0.23-0.120.03-1.92
67Andrew Chafin, Ari RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.86-0.73-0.230.260.11-1.46
68Ryan Feierabend, Tex SP, RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.23-0.24-0.35-2.40
69Cesar Jimenez, Phi RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.230.480.07-1.26
70Billy Buckner, SD RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.23-0.08-0.21-2.10
71Wade LeBlanc, LAA SP, RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.23-0.36-0.12-2.29
72Wilton Lopez, Col RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.23-0.66-0.76-3.23
73Fernando Rodriguez, Oak RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.49-0.230.290.32-0.96
74Pedro Baez, LAD RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.230.220.27-1.32
75Ethan Martin, Phi SP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.23-0.040.09-1.76
76Raul Valdes, Tor RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.09-0.43-0.26-2.35
77Alex Wilson, Bos RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.49-0.230.300.35-0.92
78Steven Wright, Bos RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.230.080.09-1.64
79Patrick McCoy, Det RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.23-0.08-0.75-2.64
80Michael Roth, LAA RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.49-0.23-0.15-0.04-1.76
81Taylor Thompson, CWS RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.84-0.73-0.23-0.46-0.48-2.75
82Frank Francisco, CWS RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.82-0.73-0.23-0.43-0.41-2.63
83Justin Miller, Det RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.82-0.49-0.23-0.22-0.02-1.79
84Jose Cisnero*, Hou RP  DL600.000.000.000.000.00-0.82-0.73-0.23-0.38-0.47-2.63
85Stephen Fife, LAD SP  DTD0.000.000.000.000.00-0.82-0.73-0.23-0.18-0.02-2.00
86Bo Schultz, Ari RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.82-0.73-0.23-0.45-0.29-2.52
87Kyuji Fujikawa, ChC RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.82-0.73-0.230.150.06-1.57
88Luis Garcia, Phi RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.82-0.73-0.23-0.69-0.67-3.16
89Brad Penny, Mia RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.49-0.23-0.10-0.24-1.88
90Jason Lane, SD SP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.230.400.47-0.89
91Kevin Gregg*, Mia RP  DL150.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.23-0.76-0.34-2.87
92Mark Lowe, Cle RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.23-0.01-0.54-2.32
93Yoslan Herrera, LAA SP, RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.23-0.06-0.49-2.32
94Donnie Veal, CWS RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.23-0.31-0.41-2.49
95Phillippe Aumont, Phi RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.23-1.18-0.90-3.86
96Josh Stinson, Bal RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.23-0.43-0.41-2.61
97Matt Moore*, TB SP  DL600.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.230.14-0.17-1.79
98Neil Wagner, Tor RP  DTD0.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.23-0.59-0.24-2.60
99Mike Foltynewicz, Hou SP, RP0.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.23-0.32-0.36-2.46
100Jonathan Pettibone, Phi SP  DTD0.000.000.000.000.00-0.80-0.73-0.23-0.64-0.65-3.06