No Worries I Pay Out Schedule

Team Schedules:
MATCHUP 1 (MAR 22 - APR 6)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 6-4-2
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 5-5-2
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 8-4-0
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 8-4-0
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 10-2-0
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek 4-8-0
Teams are limited to 16 acquisitions during this 16 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 2 (APR 7 - 13)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 6-4-2
Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 5-7-0
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 8-4-0
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 8-3-1
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 6-5-1
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek 6-5-1
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 3 (APR 14 - 20)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 7-4-1
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 7-4-1
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 1-10-1
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 10-2-0
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 5-5-2
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 7-5-0
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 4 (APR 21 - 27)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 3-8-1
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 1-11-0
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 8-3-1
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 9-2-1
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 5-7-0
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 2-8-2
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 5 (APR 28 - MAY 4)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 8-4-0
Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 6-5-1
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 5-7-0
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 6-6-0
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek 8-3-1
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 3-7-2
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 6 (MAY 5 - 11)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 8-3-1
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 6-6-0
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 8-2-2
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 6-5-1
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 8-3-1
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 2-9-1
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 7 (MAY 12 - 18)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 3-9-0
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 4-7-1
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 7-4-1
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 6-4-2
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek 3-9-0
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 8-3-1
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 8 (MAY 19 - 25)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 4-5-3
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 4-5-3
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 7-4-1
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 5-6-1
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 7-4-1
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 7-5-0
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 9 (MAY 26 - JUN 1)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 4-7-1
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 1-10-1
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 4-7-1
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 6-6-0
Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder at  Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek 6-5-1
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 10-2-0
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 10 (JUN 2 - 8)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 7-5-0
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 5-7-0
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 6-5-1
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 4-7-1
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 5-6-1
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 3-9-0
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 11 (JUN 9 - 15)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 0-11-1
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 5-5-2
Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 6-6-0
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 4-7-1
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek 4-8-0
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 7-3-2
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 12 (JUN 16 - 22)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 5-5-2
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 7-5-0
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 4-8-0
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 4-8-0
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 3-9-0
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 8-4-0
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 13 (JUN 23 - 29)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 2-9-1
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 4-8-0
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 3-8-1
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 5-7-0
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 8-3-1
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 5-5-2
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 14 (JUN 30 - JUL 6)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 4-8-0
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 7-2-3
Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 8-4-0
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 4-6-2
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek 7-5-0
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 9-2-1
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 15 (JUL 7 - 13)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 6-6-0
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 6-5-1
Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 7-5-0
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek 7-5-0
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 4-7-1
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 7-5-0
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 16 (JUL 14 - 27)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 8-4-0
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 8-3-1
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 8-4-0
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 4-7-1
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 1-11-0
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 4-8-0
Teams are limited to 14 acquisitions during this 14 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 17 (JUL 28 - AUG 3)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 11-0-1
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 7-4-1
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 9-3-0
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 4-8-0
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 10-2-0
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 6-5-1
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 18 (AUG 4 - 10)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 6-5-1
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 4-8-0
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 6-6-0
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 5-6-1
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek 4-7-1
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 6-6-0
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 19 (AUG 11 - 17)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 5-6-1
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 9-3-0
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 5-4-3
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 4-8-0
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 3-8-1
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 6-3-3
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 20 (AUG 18 - 24)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 7-3-2
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 7-5-0
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 6-6-0
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 9-3-0
Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder at  Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek 3-8-1
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 4-7-1
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
MATCHUP 21 (AUG 25 - 31)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson at  Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI 6-5-1
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 10-2-0
Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name at  Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor 6-4-2
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 0-12-0
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat 7-3-2
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 8-3-1
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
ROUND 1 (SEP 1 - 7) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 5-6-1
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 6-5-1
Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 6-5-1
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 7-5-0
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 7-5-0
Byes: Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality, duda yu got the wong guy
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
ROUND 2 (SEP 8 - 14) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 4-8-0
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart 5-6-1
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 9-3-0
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 7-3-2
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 5-5-2
Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta at  Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin 5-6-1
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 
ROUND 3 (SEP 15 - 21) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
duda yu got the wong guy (10-9-2) dave stewart at  Hyun-jin Ryu Wins...Fatality (13-4-4) Babcock Last Name 4-8-0
Foul Balls (8-8-5) Matthew Trainor at  420 Pimps (12-7-2) Shawn Pielecha 2-10-0
Northport Nailerz (11-8-2) Trevor Bunek at  Team Anderson (13-7-1) Ryan Anderson 3-7-2
North Side (8-12-1) Shawn Ducat at  Team Linder (9-9-3) Jacob Linder 5-6-1
Gauvin's CRUSHERS (8-10-3) Mike Gauvin at  Lansing BallBusters (10-10-1) Lori Tolman 1-10-1
Team BRATSCHI (5-15-1) JAKE BRATSCHI at  Gimmie My Trophy (6-14-1) Jonathon Orta 7-5-0
Teams are limited to 7 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
21 (Playoffs start Week 22)
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
6 (3 rounds, 2 Byes)
1 week per round
Head to Head Record
Playoff Bracket View