PRIME TIME 5 Schedule

Team Schedules:
MATCHUP 1 (APR 3 - 10)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah 321-319.5
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin 248.5-368.5
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo 341.5-310.5
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora 312.5-304
 
MATCHUP 2 (APR 11 - 17)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo 364.5-424.5
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin 293-377
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe 300-399.5
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora 320-265
 
MATCHUP 3 (APR 18 - 24)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin 380.5-433
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn 333.5-343.5
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora 336-332.5
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys 406.5-322.5
 
MATCHUP 4 (APR 25 - MAY 1)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo 439.5-300
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah 416.5-343
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn 317.5-394
Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin 324.5-390
 
MATCHUP 5 (MAY 2 - 8)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe 329-374.5
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo 320.5-496.5
Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin at  Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys 456-366
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora 396-227.5
 
MATCHUP 6 (MAY 9 - 15)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn 321-339
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin 258.5-442.5
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo 375.5-424
Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora at  Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah 338.5-334.5
 
MATCHUP 7 (MAY 16 - 22)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin at  Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe 418.5-249.5
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo 439-336
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys 419.5-289
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora 244-341.5
 
MATCHUP 8 (MAY 23 - 29)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo Box
Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin at  LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn Box
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe Box
Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora at  Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys Box
 
MATCHUP 9 (MAY 30 - JUN 5)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn Box
Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin at  Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah Box
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys Box
Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora at  Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo Box
 
MATCHUP 10 (JUN 6 - 12)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin at  Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo Box
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah Box
Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora at  Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe Box
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo Box
 
MATCHUP 11 (JUN 13 - 19)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe Box
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo Box
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys Box
Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora Box
 
MATCHUP 12 (JUN 20 - 26)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah Box
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn Box
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin Box
Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora at  Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo Box
 
MATCHUP 13 (JUN 27 - JUL 3)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe Box
Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin at  Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo Box
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys Box
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora Box
 
MATCHUP 14 (JUL 4 - 10)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin Box
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo Box
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah Box
Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora at  LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn Box
 
MATCHUP 15 (JUL 11 - 24)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah Box
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin Box
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo Box
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora Box
 
MATCHUP 16 (JUL 25 - 31)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo Box
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin Box
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe Box
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora Box
 
MATCHUP 17 (AUG 1 - 7)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin Box
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn Box
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora Box
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys Box
 
MATCHUP 18 (AUG 8 - 14)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo Box
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah Box
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn Box
Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin Box
 
MATCHUP 19 (AUG 15 - 21)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe Box
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo Box
Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin at  Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys Box
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora Box
 
MATCHUP 20 (AUG 22 - 28)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe at  LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn Box
Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo at  Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin Box
Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys at  Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo Box
Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora at  Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah Box
 
MATCHUP 21 (AUG 29 - SEP 4)
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Godin (7-0) Luke Godin at  Team Rowe (5-2) Jackson Rowe Box
Team Galindo (5-2) Bill Galindo at  Caskett 5 (4-3) Gisela Molinuevo Box
Team Naffah (1-6) Will Naffah at  Team Humphreys (1-6) Scott Humphreys Box
LA Under Ground The Ant Man xxx (3-4) Diana Winn at  Team Eleonora (2-5) Luigi Eleonora Box
 
ROUND 1 (SEP 5 - 18) - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
 
ROUND 2 (SEP 19 - OCT 2) - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
21 (Playoffs start Week 22)
None
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
4 (2 rounds)
2 weeks per round
Head to Head Record
None
Playoff Bracket View