Draft Recap

Draft Date: Mon., Mar. 31, 2014      Time: 11:00 PM ET      Type: Snake Draft      Seconds Per Pick: 90      

View: By Round | By Team

ROUND 1
1Mike Trout, LAA OFTeam Juds
2Miguel Cabrera, Det 3BTeam Schultz
3Paul Goldschmidt, Ari 1BCalgary Redbirds
4Andrew McCutchen, Pit OFTeam hottinger
5Carlos Gonzalez, Col OFWingdale Whalers
6Chris Davis, Bal 1BTeam hillbloom
7Jacoby Ellsbury, NYY OFTeam Garcia
8Robinson Cano, Sea 2BAZ Dirtybirds
9Clayton Kershaw, LAD SPJplb payne
10Bryce Harper, Wsh OFTeam 52
11Edwin Encarnacion, Tor 1BTeam Enmanuel
12Adrian Beltre, Tex 3BTeam Baker
13Adam Jones, Bal OFAlannah Cook
14Prince Fielder, Tex 1BNY Smashers
15Hanley Ramirez, Bos SSTeam Fong
16Ryan Braun, Mil OFTeam Nelson
17Carlos Gomez, Mil OFBreaking Eggs
18Joey Votto, Cin 1BTeam Supreme x2
19Evan Longoria, TB 3BTeam mueller
20Troy Tulowitzki, Col SSTeam flournoy
ROUND 2
21Jason Kipnis, Cle 2BTeam flournoy
22Cliff Lee, Phi SPTeam mueller
23Felix Hernandez, Sea SPTeam Supreme x2
24Freddie Freeman, Atl 1BBreaking Eggs
25David Wright, NYM 3BTeam Nelson
26Dustin Pedroia, Bos 2BTeam Fong
27Adam Wainwright, StL SPNY Smashers
28Ian Desmond, Wsh SSAlannah Cook
29Yasiel Puig, LAD OFTeam Baker
30Yu Darvish, Tex SPTeam Enmanuel
31Max Scherzer, Det SPTeam 52
32Buster Posey, SF CJplb payne
33Alex Rios, Tex OFAZ Dirtybirds
34Jose Reyes, Tor SSTeam Garcia
35Giancarlo Stanton, Mia OFTeam hillbloom
36Ian Kinsler, Det 2BWingdale Whalers
37Stephen Strasburg, Wsh SPTeam hottinger
38David Price, Det SPCalgary Redbirds
39Shin-Soo Choo, Tex OFTeam Schultz
40Chris Sale, CWS SPTeam Juds
ROUND 3
41Justin Upton, Atl OFTeam Juds
42Elvis Andrus, Tex SSTeam Schultz
43Jose Bautista, Tor OFCalgary Redbirds
44Eric Hosmer, KC 1BTeam hottinger
45Jay Bruce, Cin OFWingdale Whalers
46Yoenis Cespedes, Bos OFTeam hillbloom
47David Ortiz, Bos DHTeam Garcia
48Madison Bumgarner, SF SPAZ Dirtybirds
49Albert Pujols, LAA 1BJplb payne
50Yadier Molina, StL CTeam 52
51Craig Kimbrel, Atl RPTeam Enmanuel
52Josh Donaldson, Tor 3BTeam Baker
53Brandon Phillips, Cin 2BAlannah Cook
54Jose Fernandez, Mia SPNY Smashers
55Zack Greinke, LAD SPTeam Fong
56Adrian Gonzalez, LAD 1BTeam Nelson
57Justin Verlander, Det SPBreaking Eggs
58Joe Mauer, Min CTeam Supreme x2
59Hunter Pence, SF OFTeam mueller
60Ryan Zimmerman, Wsh 3BTeam flournoy
ROUND 4
61Kenley Jansen, LAD RPTeam flournoy
62Allen Craig, Bos 1BTeam mueller
63Ben Zobrist, TB 2BTeam Supreme x2
64Jean Segura, Mil SSBreaking Eggs
65Anibal Sanchez, Det SPTeam Nelson
66Greg Holland, KC RPTeam Fong
67Starling Marte, Pit OFNY Smashers
68Matt Carpenter, StL 2BAlannah Cook
69Kyle Seager, Sea 3BTeam Baker
70Starlin Castro, ChC SSTeam Enmanuel
71Masahiro Tanaka, NYY SPTeam 52
72Matt Kemp, LAD OFJplb payne
73Matt Holliday, StL OFAZ Dirtybirds
74Homer Bailey, Cin SPTeam Garcia
75Jason Heyward, StL OFTeam hillbloom
76Matt Cain, SF SPWingdale Whalers
77Carlos Beltran, NYY OFTeam hottinger
78Carlos Santana, Cle CCalgary Redbirds
79Aramis Ramirez, Mil 3BTeam Schultz
80Wil Myers, TB OFTeam Juds
ROUND 5
81Jose Altuve, Hou 2BTeam Juds
82James Shields, KC SPTeam Schultz
83Gio Gonzalez, Wsh SPCalgary Redbirds
84Howie Kendrick, LAA 2BTeam hottinger
85Mark Trumbo, Ari 1BWingdale Whalers
86Chase Utley, Phi 2BTeam hillbloom
87Jayson Werth, Wsh OFTeam Garcia
88Jered Weaver, LAA SPAZ Dirtybirds
89Erick Aybar, LAA SSJplb payne
90Pedro Alvarez, Pit 3BTeam 52
91Mat Latos, Cin SPTeam Enmanuel
92Alex Gordon, KC OFTeam Baker
93Jonathan Lucroy, Mil CAlannah Cook
94Jordan Zimmermann, Wsh SPNY Smashers
95Desmond Jennings, TB OFTeam Fong
96Shelby Miller, Atl SPTeam Nelson
97Gerrit Cole, Pit SPBreaking Eggs
98Doug Fister, Wsh SPTeam Supreme x2
99Josh Hamilton, LAA OFTeam mueller
100Wilin Rosario, Col CTeam flournoy
ROUND 6
101Michael Cuddyer, NYM OFTeam flournoy
102Mike Napoli, Bos 1BTeam mueller
103Aaron Hill, Ari 2BTeam Supreme x2
104Brian McCann, NYY CBreaking Eggs
105Shane Victorino, Bos OFTeam Nelson
106Anthony Rizzo, ChC 1BTeam Fong
107Billy Butler, Oak DHNY Smashers
108Brett Lawrie, Oak 3BAlannah Cook
109Domonic Brown, Phi OFTeam Baker
110Will Venable, SD OFTeam Enmanuel
111Alex Cobb, TB SPTeam 52
112Everth Cabrera, SD SSJplb payne
113Matt Adams, StL 1BAZ Dirtybirds
114Manny Machado, Bal 3BTeam Garcia
115Martin Prado, NYY 3BTeam hillbloom
116Trevor Rosenthal, StL RPWingdale Whalers
117Hyun-Jin Ryu, LAD SPTeam hottinger
118Brandon Moss, Oak 1BCalgary Redbirds
119J.J. Hardy, Bal SSTeam Schultz
120Daniel Murphy, NYM 2BTeam Juds
ROUND 7
121Mike Minor, Atl SPTeam Juds
122Joe Nathan, Det RPTeam Schultz
123Koji Uehara, Bos RPCalgary Redbirds
124Chase Headley, NYY 3BTeam hottinger
125Hisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPWingdale Whalers
126Alexei Ramirez, CWS SSTeam hillbloom
127Aroldis Chapman, Cin RPTeam Garcia
128Matt Moore, TB SPAZ Dirtybirds
129R.A. Dickey, Tor SPJplb payne
130Michael Wacha, StL SPTeam 52
131Julio Teheran, Atl SPTeam Enmanuel
132Brandon Belt, SF 1BTeam Baker
133Sergio Romo, SF RPAlannah Cook
134Jeff Samardzija, Oak SPNY Smashers
135Glen Perkins, Min RPTeam Fong
136Salvador Perez, KC CTeam Nelson
137Jose Abreu, CWS 1BBreaking Eggs
138Jon Lester, Oak SPTeam Supreme x2
139Pablo Sandoval, Bos 3BTeam mueller
140David Robertson, NYY RPTeam flournoy
ROUND 8
141Cole Hamels, Phi SPTeam flournoy
142Matt Wieters, Bal CTeam mueller
143Nelson Cruz, Bal OFTeam Supreme x2
144Jim Johnson, Det RPBreaking Eggs
145Victor Martinez, Det DHTeam Nelson
146Jonathan Papelbon, Phi RPTeam Fong
147Coco Crisp, Oak OFNY Smashers
148Alfonso Soriano, FA OFAlannah Cook
149Wilson Ramos, Wsh CTeam Baker
150Asdrubal Cabrera, Wsh SSTeam Enmanuel
151CC Sabathia, NYY SPTeam 52
152Torii Hunter, Det OFJplb payne
153Will Middlebrooks, Bos 3BAZ Dirtybirds
154Addison Reed, Ari RPTeam Garcia
155Curtis Granderson, NYM OFTeam hillbloom
156Leonys Martin, Tex OFWingdale Whalers
157Andrelton Simmons, Atl SSTeam hottinger
158Jed Lowrie, Oak SSCalgary Redbirds
159Andrew Cashner, SD SPTeam Schultz
160Jedd Gyorko, SD 2BTeam Juds
ROUND 9
161Jason Grilli, LAA RPTeam Juds
162Hiroki Kuroda, NYY SPTeam Schultz
163Carl Crawford, LAD OFCalgary Redbirds
164B.J. Upton, Atl OFTeam hottinger
165Xander Bogaerts, Bos 3BWingdale Whalers
166C.J. Wilson, LAA SPTeam hillbloom
167Billy Hamilton, Cin OFTeam Garcia
168Jason Castro, Hou CAZ Dirtybirds
169Matt Garza, Mil SPJplb payne
170Josh Reddick, Oak OFTeam 52
171Grant Balfour, TB RPTeam Enmanuel
172Tony Cingrani, Cin SPTeam Baker
173Adam Lind, Mil 1BAlannah Cook
174Dan Haren, LAD SPNY Smashers
175Casey Janssen, Tor RPTeam Fong
176Zack Wheeler, NYM SPTeam Nelson
177Neil Walker, Pit 2BBreaking Eggs
178Johnny Cueto, Cin SPTeam Supreme x2
179Christian Yelich, Mia OFTeam mueller
180Danny Salazar, Cle SPTeam flournoy
ROUND 10
181Huston Street, LAA RPTeam flournoy
182Sonny Gray, Oak SPTeam mueller
183Melky Cabrera, Tor OFTeam Supreme x2
184Steve Cishek, Mia RPBreaking Eggs
185Michael Bourn, Cle OFTeam Nelson
186Brian Dozier, Min 2BTeam Fong
187Brett Gardner, NYY OFNY Smashers
188Ernesto Frieri, TB RPAlannah Cook
189Bobby Parnell, NYM RPTeam Baker
190Ervin Santana, Atl SPTeam Enmanuel
191Austin Jackson, Sea OFTeam 52
192Khris Davis, Mil OFJplb payne
193Jimmy Rollins, Phi SSAZ Dirtybirds
194Jake Peavy, SF SPTeam Garcia
195Francisco Liriano, Pit SPTeam hillbloom
196Rafael Soriano, Wsh RPWingdale Whalers
197Mike Zunino, Sea CTeam hottinger
198Justin Masterson, StL SPCalgary Redbirds
199Dan Straily, ChC SPTeam Schultz
200Fernando Rodney, Sea RPTeam Juds
ROUND 11
201A.J. Burnett, Pit SPTeam Juds
202Clay Buchholz, Bos SPTeam Schultz
203Nolan Arenado, Col 3BCalgary Redbirds
204Ivan Nova, NYY SPTeam hottinger
205Joakim Soria, Det RPWingdale Whalers
206Alejandro De Aza, Bal OFTeam hillbloom
207Marco Estrada, Tor SPTeam Garcia
208Mark Teixeira, NYY 1BAZ Dirtybirds
209Norichika Aoki, KC OFJplb payne
210Corey Hart, Sea 1BTeam 52
211John Axford, Pit RPTeam Enmanuel
212Drew Smyly, TB RPTeam Baker
213Jonathan Villar, Hou SSAlannah Cook
214Adam Eaton, CWS OFNY Smashers
215Lance Lynn, StL SPTeam Fong
216John Lackey, StL SPTeam Nelson
217Todd Frazier, Cin 3BBreaking Eggs
218David Freese, LAA 3BTeam Supreme x2
219Chris Tillman, Bal SPTeam mueller
220Nate Jones, CWS RPTeam flournoy
ROUND 12
221Nick Swisher, Cle 1BTeam flournoy
222Jim Henderson, Mil RPTeam mueller
223Kyle Lohse, Mil SPTeam Supreme x2
224Chris Carter, Hou 1BBreaking Eggs
225Rex Brothers, Col RPTeam Nelson
226Chris Archer, TB SPTeam Fong
227Rick Porcello, Det SPNY Smashers
228Tommy Hunter, Bal RPAlannah Cook
229Colby Rasmus, Tor OFTeam Baker
230Yovani Gallardo, Mil SPTeam Enmanuel
231Jhonny Peralta, StL SSTeam 52
232Anthony Rendon, Wsh 2BJplb payne
233Evan Gattis, Atl CAZ Dirtybirds
234Joaquin Benoit, SD RPTeam Garcia
235Tim Lincecum, SF SPTeam hillbloom
236Jose Veras, Hou RPWingdale Whalers
237Kelly Johnson, Bal OFTeam hottinger
238Michael Brantley, Cle OFCalgary Redbirds
239Bartolo Colon, NYM SPTeam Schultz
240Miguel Montero, Ari CTeam Juds
ROUND 13
241Ben Revere, Phi OFTeam Juds
242Cody Allen, Cle RPTeam Schultz
243Bronson Arroyo, Ari SPCalgary Redbirds
244Chris Johnson, Atl 3BTeam hottinger
245Tyler Clippard, Wsh RPWingdale Whalers
246A.J. Pierzynski, StL CTeam hillbloom
247Alex Wood, Atl SPTeam Garcia
248Nate Schierholtz, Wsh OFAZ Dirtybirds
249Angel Pagan, SF OFJplb payne
250Danny Farquhar, Sea RPTeam 52
251Justin Smoak, Tor 1BTeam Enmanuel
252Dexter Fowler, Hou OFTeam Baker
253Mark Melancon, Pit RPAlannah Cook
254Dillon Gee, NYM SPNY Smashers
255Nick Castellanos, Det OFTeam Fong
256Ryan Howard, Phi 1BTeam Nelson
257Marlon Byrd, Phi OFBreaking Eggs
258Mark Reynolds, Mil 1BTeam Supreme x2
259LaTroy Hawkins, Col RPTeam mueller
260Eric Young Jr., NYM OFTeam flournoy
ROUND 14
261Devin Mesoraco, Cin CTeam flournoy
262Wade Miley, Ari SPTeam mueller
263Adam LaRoche, CWS 1BTeam Supreme x2
264Ubaldo Jimenez, Bal SPBreaking Eggs
265Avisail Garcia, CWS OFTeam Nelson
266Zack Cozart, Cin SSTeam Fong
267Yan Gomes, Cle CNY Smashers
268Kole Calhoun, LAA OFAlannah Cook
269Pedro Strop, ChC RPTeam Baker
270Omar Infante, KC 2BTeam Enmanuel
271Jonathon Niese, NYM SPTeam 52
272Mike Moustakas, KC 3BJplb payne
273Justin Morneau, Col 1BAZ Dirtybirds
274Alcides Escobar, KC SSTeam Garcia
275Russell Martin, Tor CTeam hillbloom
276Ian Kennedy, SD SPWingdale Whalers
277Andre Ethier, LAD OFTeam hottinger
278Mark Buehrle, Tor SPCalgary Redbirds
279Matt Joyce, TB OFTeam Schultz
280Yonder Alonso, SD 1BTeam Juds
ROUND 15
281Taijuan Walker, Sea SPTeam Juds
282Tim Hudson, SF SPTeam Schultz
283Ricky Nolasco, Min SPCalgary Redbirds
284Nick Markakis, Bal OFTeam hottinger
285Michael Saunders, Sea OFWingdale Whalers
286Phil Hughes, Min SPTeam hillbloom
287James Loney, TB 1BTeam Garcia
288Nick Franklin, TB 2BAZ Dirtybirds
289Derek Jeter, NYY SSJplb payne
290J.J. Putz, Ari RPTeam 52
291Trevor Plouffe, Min 3BTeam Enmanuel
292Brad Miller, Sea SSTeam Baker
293Rajai Davis, Det OFAlannah Cook
294Logan Morrison, Sea 1BNY Smashers
295Jarrod Saltalamacchia, Mia CTeam Fong
296Marco Scutaro, SF 2BTeam Nelson
297Justin Ruggiano, ChC OFBreaking Eggs
298Raul Ibanez, KC OFTeam Supreme x2
299Dee Gordon, LAD SSTeam mueller
300Corey Kluber, Cle SPTeam flournoy
ROUND 16
301Mitch Moreland, Tex 1BTeam flournoy
302Jurickson Profar, Tex 2BTeam mueller
303Yunel Escobar, TB SSTeam Supreme x2
304Adam Dunn, Oak 1BBreaking Eggs
305Michael Morse, SF OFTeam Nelson
306Matt Dominguez, Hou 3BTeam Fong
307Josh Rutledge, Col 2BNY Smashers
308Carlos Ruiz, Phi CAlannah Cook
309Stephen Drew, NYY SSTeam Baker
310George Springer, Hou OFTeam Enmanuel
311Dustin Ackley, Sea 2BTeam 52
312Darren O'Day, Bal RPJplb payne
313Travis Wood, ChC SPAZ Dirtybirds
314Kendrys Morales, Sea 1BTeam Garcia
315Martin Perez, Tex SPTeam hillbloom
316A.J. Pollock, Ari OFWingdale Whalers
317Juan Uribe, LAD 3BTeam hottinger
318Yordano Ventura, KC SPCalgary Redbirds
319Dioner Navarro, Tor CTeam Schultz
320Mike Leake, Cin SPTeam Juds
ROUND 17
321J.J. Hoover, Cin RPTeam Juds
322Ike Davis, Oak 1BTeam Schultz
323Gordon Beckham, LAA 2BCalgary Redbirds
324Brad Ziegler, Ari RPTeam hottinger
325Junior Lake, ChC OFWingdale Whalers
326Jake McGee, TB RPTeam hillbloom
327Denard Span, Wsh OFTeam Garcia
328Gerardo Parra, Mil OFAZ Dirtybirds
329Scott Kazmir, Oak SPJplb payne
330Jon Jay, StL OFTeam 52
331Travis d'Arnaud, NYM CTeam Enmanuel
332Tyson Ross, SD SPTeam Baker
333Oswaldo Arcia, Min OFAlannah Cook
334Rafael Furcal, Mia SSNY Smashers
335Cody Asche, Phi 3BTeam Fong
336Alex Guerrero, LAD 2BTeam Nelson
337Sean Doolittle, Oak RPBreaking Eggs
338Josh Beckett, LAD SPTeam Supreme x2
339Oscar Taveras, StL OFTeam mueller
340Josh Willingham, KC OFTeam flournoy
ROUND 18
341Archie Bradley, Ari SPTeam flournoy
342Garrett Jones, Mia 1BTeam mueller
343Lucas Duda, NYM OFTeam Supreme x2
344A.J. Ramos, Mia RPBreaking Eggs
345Chris Owings, Ari SSTeam Nelson
346Miguel Gonzalez, Bal SPTeam Fong
347Scooter Gennett, Mil 2BNY Smashers
348Heath Bell, TB RPAlannah Cook
349Jake Odorizzi, TB SPTeam Baker
350Alex Avila, Det CTeam Enmanuel
351Michael Pineda, NYY SPTeam 52
352Chad Qualls, Hou RPJplb payne
353Brian Wilson, LAD RPAZ Dirtybirds
354John Jaso, Oak CTeam Garcia
355Wandy Rodriguez, Pit SPTeam hillbloom
356Ryan Flaherty, Bal 2BWingdale Whalers
357Wily Peralta, Mil SPTeam hottinger
358Peter Bourjos, StL OFCalgary Redbirds
359Brandon Crawford, SF SSTeam Schultz
360Jose Quintana, CWS SPTeam Juds
ROUND 19
361Chris Young, NYY OFTeam Juds
362Carlos Quentin, SD OFTeam Schultz
363Jesse Crain, Hou RPCalgary Redbirds
364Trevor Bauer, Cle SPTeam hottinger
365A.J. Ellis, LAD CWingdale Whalers
366Jordy Mercer, Pit SSTeam hillbloom
367Kevin Gausman, Bal RPTeam Garcia
368Geovany Soto, Oak CAZ Dirtybirds
369Edward Mujica, Bos RPJplb payne
370Ryan Ludwick, Cin OFTeam 52
371Gregory Polanco, Pit OFTeam Enmanuel
372Dan Uggla, SF 2BTeam Baker
373Brandon Morrow, Tor SPAlannah Cook
374Ryan Doumit, Atl CNY Smashers
375Jonny Gomes, Oak OFTeam Fong
376David Hernandez, Ari RPTeam Nelson
377Joe Kelly, Bos SPBreaking Eggs
378Jason Vargas, KC SPTeam Supreme x2
379Kolten Wong, StL 2BTeam mueller
380Francisco Rodriguez, Mil RPTeam flournoy
ROUND 20
381DJ LeMahieu, Col 2BTeam flournoy
382Matt Harrison, Tex SPTeam mueller
383Dayan Viciedo, CWS OFTeam Supreme x2
384Junichi Tazawa, Bos RPBreaking Eggs
385Hector Santiago, LAA SPTeam Nelson
386Marcell Ozuna, Mia OFTeam Fong
387Josh Fields, Hou RPNY Smashers
388Edwin Jackson, ChC SPAlannah Cook
389Josh Johnson, SD SPTeam Baker
390David Murphy, Cle OFTeam Enmanuel
391Paul Konerko, CWS 1BTeam 52
392Jeremy Hellickson, Ari SPJplb payne
393Scott Feldman, Hou SPAZ Dirtybirds
394Kevin Siegrist, StL RPTeam Garcia
395Nate McLouth, Wsh OFTeam hillbloom
396Adeiny Hechavarria, Mia SSWingdale Whalers
397Alexi Ogando, Tex SPTeam hottinger
398Josmil Pinto, Min CCalgary Redbirds
399Corey Dickerson, Col OFTeam Schultz
400Eduardo Nunez, Min SSTeam Juds
ROUND 21
401Lonnie Chisenhall, Cle 3BTeam Juds
402Chris Heisey, Cin OFTeam Schultz
403Jackie Bradley Jr., Bos OFCalgary Redbirds
404Jhoulys Chacin, Col SPTeam hottinger
405Casey McGehee, Mia 1BWingdale Whalers
406Emilio Bonifacio, Atl 2BTeam hillbloom
407Brian Roberts, NYY 2BTeam Garcia
408Mike Aviles, Cle 3BAZ Dirtybirds
409Kelvin Herrera, KC RPJplb payne
410Rickie Weeks, Mil 2BTeam 52
411Drew Storen, Wsh RPTeam Enmanuel
412Sergio Santos, Tor RPTeam Baker
413Brandon McCarthy, NYY SPAlannah Cook
414Nathan Eovaldi, Mia SPNY Smashers
415Jaime Garcia, StL SPTeam Fong
416Tanner Scheppers, Tex RPTeam Nelson
417Grady Sizemore, Phi OFBreaking Eggs
418Jorge De La Rosa, Col SPTeam Supreme x2
419Trevor Cahill, Ari SPTeam mueller
420Lorenzo Cain, KC OFTeam flournoy
ROUND 22
421Welington Castillo, ChC CTeam flournoy
422A.J. Griffin, Oak SPTeam mueller
423Luis Avilan, Atl RPTeam Supreme x2
424Drew Stubbs, Col OFBreaking Eggs
425Erik Johnson, CWS SPTeam Nelson
426Mike Carp, Tex OFTeam Fong
427Marcus Semien, CWS 3BNY Smashers
428Carlos Martinez, StL RPAlannah Cook
429David Phelps, NYY SPTeam Baker
430Jose Tabata, Pit OFTeam Enmanuel
431Eric Chavez, Ari 3BTeam 52
432Maicer Izturis, Tor 2BJplb payne
433Zach McAllister, Cle SPAZ Dirtybirds
434Cody Ross, Ari OFTeam Garcia
435Robbie Ross, Tex RPTeam hillbloom
436Jason Motte, StL RPWingdale Whalers
437Jordan Walden, StL RPTeam hottinger
438Ruben Tejada, NYM SSCalgary Redbirds
439Danny Espinosa, Wsh 2BTeam Schultz
440Derek Norris, Oak CTeam Juds
ROUND 23
441Gaby Sanchez, Pit 1BTeam Juds
442Jameson Taillon, Pit SPTeam Schultz
443Bud Norris, Bal SPCalgary Redbirds
444Eric Stults, SD SPTeam hottinger
445Garrett Richards, LAA SPWingdale Whalers
446Darwin Barney, LAD 2BTeam hillbloom
447Derek Holland, Tex SPTeam Garcia
448Daniel Nava, Bos OFAZ Dirtybirds
449Joel Peralta, LAD RPJplb payne
450Alberto Callaspo, Oak 3BTeam 52
451Henderson Alvarez, Mia SPTeam Enmanuel
452Javier Baez, ChC SSTeam Baker
453Jake Marisnick, Hou OFAlannah Cook
454Wei-Yin Chen, Bal SPNY Smashers
455Yasmani Grandal, SD CTeam Fong
456Josh Collmenter, Ari RPTeam Nelson
457Ryan Goins, Tor 2BBreaking Eggs
458Kyle Zimmer, KC SPTeam Supreme x2
459Pedro Florimon, Pit SSTeam mueller
460Seth Smith, SD OFTeam flournoy
ROUND 24
461Eric Sogard, Oak 2BTeam flournoy
462Tyler Flowers, CWS CTeam mueller
463Randall Delgado, Ari SPTeam Supreme x2
464Charlie Blackmon, Col OFBreaking Eggs
465Chris Denorfia, Sea OFTeam Nelson
466Kyle Kendrick, Phi SPTeam Fong
467Tyler Skaggs, LAA SPNY Smashers
468Marcus Stroman, Tor RPAlannah Cook
469Juan Nicasio, LAD SPTeam Baker
470Kyle Blanks, Oak OFTeam Enmanuel
471John Danks, CWS SPTeam 52
472Addison Russell, ChC SSJplb payne
473James Paxton, Sea SPAZ Dirtybirds
474Logan Forsythe, TB 2BTeam Garcia
475Jacob Turner, ChC SPTeam hillbloom
476Hector Sanchez, SF CWingdale Whalers
477Ryan Cook, Oak RPTeam hottinger
478Jon Singleton, Hou 1BCalgary Redbirds
479Gavin Floyd, Atl SPTeam Schultz
480Chris Iannetta, LAA CTeam Juds
ROUND 25
481Ryan Vogelsong, SF SPTeam Juds
482Tommy Milone, Min SPTeam Schultz
483Juan Francisco, Bos 1BCalgary Redbirds
484Brandon Kintzler, Mil RPTeam hottinger
485Jarrod Dyson, KC OFWingdale Whalers
486Jesus Guzman, Hou 1BTeam hillbloom
487Erasmo Ramirez, Sea SPTeam Garcia
488Bryan Shaw, Cle RPAZ Dirtybirds
489Hank Conger, Hou CJplb payne
490J.P. Arencibia, Tex CTeam 52
491Maikel Franco, Phi 3BTeam Enmanuel
492Tanner Roark, Wsh SPTeam Baker
493Luke Gregerson, Oak RPAlannah Cook
494Andy Dirks, Tor OFNY Smashers
495Jeff Keppinger, CWS 2BTeam Fong
496Charlie Morton, Pit SPTeam Nelson
497Ryan Raburn, Cle OFBreaking Eggs
498Luis Valbuena, ChC 3BTeam Supreme x2
499Darin Ruf, Phi 1BTeam mueller
500Tommy La Stella, ChC 2BTeam flournoy